Registered Productions


The following productions have registered and are eligible to be nominated for awards. When the nominations are open, an online nominations form will be posted.

Drama

  • 1949 (LONDON COMMUNITY PLAYERS)
  • 7 Stories (Passionfool Theatre Company)
  • A Beautiful View (Arcana Theatre)
  • A Christmas Carol (London Community Players)
  • A Delicate Balance (London Community Players/Arbitrary Angle)
  • A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin (By the Book Theatre)
  • A Penny For Your Thoughts (The Mandatory Sentence)
  • A Permanent Image (Theatre Aezir)
  • A Raisin in the Sun (London Community Players)
  • A Taste For Blood (the notorious troupe)
  • A TechnoEden - Scenes From The Digital Hinterland (ConnexOntario)
  • A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner (London Community Players)
  • A Woman of No Importance (Empty Space Productions)
  • Absolute Magic (Keith Brown)
  • Albertine in Five Times (London Community Players)
  • All Aboard! (All Aboard! Theatre)
  • All Things Beautiful (See Productions)
  • ALMOST ALICE (Funeral Pyre Theatre)
  • An Adult Evening with Shel Silverstein (Noisy Mime Theatre Company)
  • An Inspector Calls (London Community Players)
  • Animal Farm (The Passionfool Theatre Company)
  • Anne Frank & Me (Fridge Door Live Theatre Company)
  • Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare (UWO English Department)
  • archy and mehitabel (Ausable Theatre)
  • Attempts On Her Life (Passionfool Theatre)
  • August: Osage County (London Community Players)
  • Bag Full of God (Lonely City Theatre)
  • Bathing With My Men (Strange Angel Productions)
  • Bedtime Stories (The Voices Collective)
  • BEING AT HOME WITH CLAUDE (Hiroic Productions)
  • Betrayal (Passionfool)
  • Beyond Belief (Petryna Venuta)
  • billy bishop goes to war (a missing link theatre company)
  • Birth by Karen Brody (Pacheco Theatre)
  • Blank Slate (Theatre Nemesis)
  • Bought and Souled (Supporting Roles Productions)
  • Bucket List (London One Act Festival)
  • Bucket List (Trish West)
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof (London Community Players)
  • Cherry Docs (London Community Players)
  • Choose, But Choose Wisely (Ausable Theatre)
  • Choose, But Choose Wisely (Fanshawe Pioneer Village)
  • Christmas at Eldon House (Ride a Wild Horse)
  • Crazy Gary's Mobile Disco (Jeeperz Crow Productions)
  • Dancing in Poppies (London Community Players)
  • Dark of the Moon (London Community Players)
  • David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza (Arts and Humanities' Student Council)
  • Death of a Salesman (London Community Players)
  • Debris (Passionfool Theatre)
  • delilah. (A 2-Act Tragicomedy Play) (Fridge Door Live Theatre Company)
  • delilah. (Len Cuthbert)
  • Delilah (London One Act Festival)
  • Designated Mourner by Wallace Shawn (Ausable Theatre)
  • Dirt (Tinkerspace Theatre)
  • DISPLACED by god (LOAF)
  • Doctor Faustus (Western University's Department of English)
  • Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead (Simply Theatre)
  • Doubt, A Parable (Dariusz Entertainment)
  • Doubt, A Parable (Scooter Productions)
  • Dracula (Noisy Mime Theatre Company)
  • DREAM (Paradoxa Theatre Collective)
  • Drunheller & Gleiss III: Big Beast From The Bog (Theatre Nemesis)
  • Earshot (The Passionfool Theatre Company)
  • Edward Albee's Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? (Pacheco Theatre)
  • Edward II (Empty Space Productions)
  • EMMA (Regency Players)
  • EQUUS (The Verve Theatre)
  • Escape from Happiness (Theatre Western)
  • Estrangement (eccentric circle productions)
  • Evelyn's Anguish (Primordial Soup Theatre)
  • Falling: A Wake (Theatre Aezir)
  • Finding Fox (Fridge Door Live Theatre Company)
  • Frankenstein (Funeral Pyre Theatre)
  • Freud's Last Session (Theatre Parapraxis and LCP)
  • Frights of Spring II: Sibling Rivalry (Theatre Nemesis)
  • Frights of Spring II: The Bucket (Theatre Nemesis)
  • Frights of Spring II: The Night Shift (Theatre Nemesis)
  • Frights of Spring II: The Wraith (Theatre Nemesis)
  • From Women's Eyes (Empty Space Productions)
  • Get Away (Banished By The King Productions)
  • Giving Into Light (dancingstorysinger)
  • Glengarry Glen Ross (Richmond & Tower Productions)
  • Goodness (SEE Productions)
  • Goodnight Children Everywhere (London Community Players)
  • Great Expectations (Woodfield Productions)
  • Grimes of the Borough (AlvegoRoot Theatre Company/ Theatre Nemesis)
  • Happy Days (Passionfool Theatre)
  • Harper Girl Does Canada (Ironic Curtain Media)
  • HER NAKED SKIN (NEW STAGE PRODUCTIONS)
  • Here Lies Henry (Passionfool Theatre)
  • Home from the Forest (Theatre Nemesis)
  • Hosanna (Double D Productions (Dave Semple/Donald D'Haene) In Association with London Community Players)
  • Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Deciding to Collide (Channel Surfing Productions)
  • Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Sex With Strangers (Channel Surfing Productions)
  • House (Passionfool Theatre)
  • How I Learned To Drive (The Verve)
  • How the Circus Vanished (Theatre Red & White)
  • How the Circus Vanished (Theatre Red & White)
  • I Is Another (Theatre Nemesis)
  • I Only See Shadows (Out of Sight Productions)
  • Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott (London Community Players)
  • Jake's Women (Maybles' Productions)
  • Jekyll & Hyde (Funeral Pyre Theatre)
  • Jerome: The Historical Spectacle (Theatre Western)
  • Junk Food Satan (Tinkerspace Theatre)
  • Karla and Grif by: Vivienne Laxdal (The Verve Theatre)
  • Kicked (Silcox/ Tribe)
  • Kiss the Moon, Kiss the Sun (London Community Players)
  • La Ronde (London Community Players)
  • Lady Windermere's Fan (Theatre Soup)
  • Left Behind (Trina Brooks)
  • Leo (SEE Productions)
  • Lest We Regret (Theatre Parapraxis)
  • Lunar Landing (Theatre Nemesis)
  • Macbeth (The Department of English and Writing Studies and Theatre Studies at Western)
  • Madame Curie (Aerie Theatre)
  • Marion Bridge by Daniel MacIvor (Joan Clayton)
  • Medea (The Passionfool Theatre Company)
  • Metamorphoses (London Community Players)
  • Middletown (London Community Players)
  • Molly's Veil (London Community Players)
  • MONSTER MOVIE (The Notorious Troupe)
  • Monster (The Passionfool Theatre Company)
  • Mourning Dove (London Community Players)
  • My Name Is Margaret Harman (Fugitive Slave Chapel Committee)
  • My Name Is Rachel Corrie (Dariusz Entertainment)
  • My Name Is Spaceman (Tinkerspace Theatre)
  • Naughty Little Children (Anna Blume Projects)
  • Neverland (Black Room Theatre)
  • Nick Wallace (practitioner of the art of astonishment) (Nick Wallace Production)
  • No Traveler Returns (Out of Sight Productions)
  • Not Your Rescue Project (SafeSpace London)
  • Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck (By the Book Theatre)
  • Oh, That Wily Snake! (Concrete Drops)
  • Oleanna (Richmond & Tower Productions)
  • On Golden Pond (Primordial Soup Company)
  • One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (Pacheco Theatre)
  • One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest (Theatre Western )
  • Othello (Theatre Nemesis)
  • Our Town (Theatre Western)
  • Over the River and Through the Woods (London Community Players)
  • Painting Churches (London Community Players)
  • Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin (Theatre Nemesis)
  • Penguin Blues (Scooter Productions)
  • Perhaps English Isn't Your First Language (Dr. Joan P. Clayton)
  • Petr Pann (Out of Sight Productions)
  • Picnic (London Community Players)
  • Places We Know (Bumbletea Theatre)
  • Point of Honour (Arbitrary Angle Theatre Company)
  • Poison (Lady Remnants Productions)
  • Possible Worlds (Arcana Theatre)
  • Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean? (Smiling G Productions)
  • Prelude to a Kiss (London Community Players)
  • Q1 Hamlet (University of Western Ontario)
  • Queen Milli of Galt (London Community Players)
  • Recovery Show (e308)
  • RED (Calithumpian Theatre Company)
  • RED (Fountainhead Theatreworks)
  • Revelations (Agile Rabbit Theatre)
  • Run Father Run (London Community Players)
  • Screaming, But Not (Full Circle Productions)
  • See Bob Run (Chesterfield Productions)
  • Shadfly (Tinkerspace Theatre)
  • SISTERS (Woodfield Productions)
  • Skin Deep (Our Shining Stars 2012 Charity Event)
  • Skin Deep (Trish West)
  • Skylight (Troubadour Theatre Collective)
  • Some of These Days (CArol Fox Prescott)
  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me (London Community Players)
  • Souled Out (Channel Surfing Productions)
  • Spitfire (Supporting Roles Productions)
  • Spreading It Around (LCP)
  • Steppin' Out (London Community Players)
  • Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner (London Community Players)
  • Submerged (Banished By The King Productions)
  • Suddenly Last Summer (Theatre Soup)
  • Summer Comes Late (Dizzy Cow Productions)
  • Surrender, Dorothy (London Community Players)
  • Survival Box (Richmond & Tower Productions)
  • Swallow (Tinkerspace Theatre)
  • Talley's Folly (London Community Players)
  • Tea with Tommy (Woodfield Productions)
  • Terrorism (The Passionfool Theatre Company)
  • Tess of the d'Urbervilles (Always Thursday)
  • The City That Eats You (Squirrels At War)
  • The Court Fool (Banished By The King Productions)
  • The Crucible (Passionfool Theatre)
  • The Cultured Criminal (Mystery Unlimited)
  • The December Man (L'homme de decembre) (London Community Players)
  • The Diary of Anne Frank (London Community Players)
  • The Donnelly Sideshow (Ausable Theatre)
  • The Duncombe Rebellion 1837 (Living History Productions)
  • The Eyes of Heaven (London Community Players)
  • The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia? (Fountainhead Theatreworks)
  • The Hero (Black Room Theatre)
  • The History Boys (Calithumpian Theatre Company)
  • The Laramie Project (Theatre Aezir)
  • The Last Days of Judas Iscariot (Iglesia Productions)
  • The Lost Boy (King's Players Theatre Company)
  • The Lost Soul Stroll (The London Fringe)
  • The Magician Reverend Nuge (Tommy Nugent)
  • The Maids (The Passionfool Theatre Company)
  • The Marat/Sade (Passionfool Theatre)
  • The Memory of Water (London Community Players)
  • The Monument, by Colleen Wagner (Trivial Theatre)
  • The Normal Heart (London Community Players)
  • The Original Bed Time Story (No One Will Be Watching Us Theatre & The King's Players)
  • The Pillowman (Richmond & Tower Productions)
  • The Seafarer (Shrew'd Business)
  • The Shadowbox (London Community Players)
  • The Stories of Cesar Chavez (Fred Blanco)
  • The Tempest (The Passionfool Theatre Company)
  • The Trojan Women (Passionfool Theatre)
  • The Weir by Conor McPherson (By the Book Theatre)
  • The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare (Western Summer Shakespeare)
  • The Woman in Black (London Community Players)
  • The Woolgatherer (Scooter Productions)
  • The Year of Magical Thinking (Fountainhead Theatre)
  • This Above All (London Community Players)
  • Three in the Back, Two in the Head (Passionfool Theatre)
  • Three Viewings (London Community Players)
  • Ties of Blood: The Brontës (Nomad Theatre Project)
  • To Ashes (Dormant Collective)
  • To Kill A Mockingbird (London Community Players)
  • Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs (Young Deus)
  • TransCanada '69 (Attunement Productions)
  • Tuesdays With Morrie (Primordial Soup Theatre)
  • Twelfth Night (Western Summer Shakspeare)
  • Twelve Angry Men (Theatre Western)
  • Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov (AlvegoRoot Theatre Company)
  • Underbelly (Stars And Hearts)
  • Venus In Fur (Fountainhead Theatreworks and London community Players)
  • Veritas (London Community Players)
  • Waiting for Godot (AlvegoRoot Theatre Company)
  • Waiting for the Parade (London Community Players)
  • Wanderlust (Martin Dockery)
  • Water-Play (Theatre Nemesis)
  • Weaverville Waltz (Randy Rutherford Presents)
  • Weight (Tinkerspace Theatre)
  • Where Do I Begin? (The Bronco Troupe)
  • Widow's Wedding Dress (OPIA Theatre Collective)
  • Worlds Apart (Strange Angel Productions)
  • You Are Here (London Community Players)

Comedy

  • "The Knight of the Burning Pestle" (The Department of English Western University)
  • 1-900-DEE-LITE (Maybles' Productions)
  • 7-10 Split (Supporting Roles Productions)
  • [They Fight!] (Shrew'd Business)
  • A Creetin Christmas! (Banished By The King Productions)
  • A Few Prozaks Short of a Hap-P Meal © (Theatre Provocateur)
  • A Red Plaid Shirt (London Community Players)
  • Academia Nuts (Out Of Sight Productions)
  • All the King's Women (London Community Players)
  • And So It Ends... (The Green Room)
  • Arcadia (London Community Players )
  • Arsenic and Old Lace (London Community Players)
  • ART (Fountainhead Theatreworks)
  • AS YOU LIKE IT (Theatre Nemesis)
  • Bakersfield Mist (Calithumpian Theatre Collective )
  • BARE BEAR BONES (LONDON COMMUNITY PLAYERS)
  • Becky's New Car (London Community Players)
  • Belles (Out Of Sight Productions)
  • Boeing Boeing (Theatre Western)
  • BrideZombie (Channel Surfing Productions)
  • BUYING THE MOOSE (LONDON COMMUNITY PLAYERS)
  • Celebrity Cult (Stars And Hearts/Black Sheep Theatre)
  • Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead (King's Players Theatre Company)
  • Edith Spanner (Ms. Iz Productions)
  • Enchanted April (London Community Players)
  • Five Women Wearing the Same Dress (Pacheco Theatre)
  • Flemming (An American Thriller) (Out Of Sight Productions)
  • Fools (King's Players Theatre Company)
  • Forty Wonderful (Theatre Soup)
  • Geek Quest 4.0 (Simply Theatre)
  • God of Carnage (Iglesia Productions)
  • GOING TO THE CHAPEL (Kildeer Productions)
  • Gunpowder (Stars And Hearts)
  • Harvest (London Community Players)
  • Hedda & Louella (Three Sirens)
  • Her Wake (Pacheco Theatre and London Community Players)
  • Heroery (Out Of Sight Productions)
  • HIR (Calithumpian Theatre Company)
  • hopes Last Breath (The Green Room)
  • Hot Dog Vendor (Artists Design London)
  • I Sound Like Mom (Squirrels At War)
  • I'll Be Back Before Midnight (London Community Players)
  • Iago vs. Hamlet (Stars And Hearts)
  • Idiosynchronicity (Fridge Door Live Theatre Company / LOAF)
  • In Pursuit of Triviality (Second Cast Theatre Company)
  • It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye (The Green Room Players)
  • It's Only A Play (King's Players Theatre Company)
  • Jane Austen's Emma (Woodfield Productions)
  • Jenny's House of Joy (London Community Players)
  • Jenny's House of Joy (Theatre Soup)
  • Just For You (Lady Remnants Productions)
  • Killer Joe (Richmond and Tower Productions)
  • Ladies Room (Theatre Soup)
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor (London Community Players)
  • Lost Soul Stroll (London Fringe)
  • Love, Loss and What I Wore (London Community Players)
  • Magic Unicorn Island (previously titled World War Three) (Stars And Hearts)
  • Mambo Italiano (Pacheco Theatre)
  • Matter of Time (Trish West)
  • Men Telling Stories (That Dinosaur is Blue)
  • Mom's the Word (London Community Players)
  • Moonlight & Magnolias (Simply Theatre)
  • Mr. Burns, a post-electric play (Wortley Repertory Theatre)
  • Ms Cransen (Tricia West)
  • Much Ado About Nothing (Aerie Theatre)
  • Much Ado About Nothing (Western Summer Shakespeare)
  • Murder, family FEUD style. (The Green Room Players)
  • My First Time (Simply Theatre)
  • Night of the Living Dead-Live! (Iglesia Productions)
  • Nine Ives (Simply Theatre)
  • Noam Chomsky Vs Rush Limbaugh (Ideology Productions)
  • Noises Off (London Community Players)
  • November (Richmond and Tower Productions)
  • Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii (London Community Players)
  • Obscurus Occursus (Out Of Sight Productions)
  • Occupy the Man Cave (Theatre Provocateur)
  • Of Some Importance (Aerie Theatre)
  • OF SOME IMPORTANCE (NEW STAGE PRODUCTIONS)
  • Old fart (Theatre Praxis)
  • Old Love (Elgin Theatre Guild)
  • Old Love (London Community Players)
  • On the Harmfulness of Tobacco by Anton Chekhov (AlvegoRoot Theatre Company)
  • On the Menu (Brit Cruise Productions)
  • One-Actmanship (London Community Players)
  • Outer Space (Dan Ebbs)
  • Outlaw (Studio B Theater Company)
  • oz in a clozet (Len Cuthbert)
  • P.S. Your Cat Is Dead by James Kirkwood (Pacheco Theatre)
  • Paperclips the Musical (Louise Hollingsworth)
  • Partner Track (Banished By The King)
  • Peter Panhandler (New Twist Theatre Productions)
  • Plaza Suite (London Community Players)
  • PMS: Professional Military Specialists (Channel Surfing Productions)
  • Present Laughter (London Community Players)
  • Princess Annika and the Golden Rule (Channel Surfing Productions)
  • Project G Force goes to Hawaii (Channel Surfing Productions)
  • Project G Force Remastered (Channel Surfing Productions)
  • Project G Force: The Movie (Channel Surfing Productions)
  • Pterodactyls (The Peanut Gallery)
  • Quiz (Quizzical Theatre)
  • Reunited Shorts (Fridge Door Live Theatre Company)
  • Road Trip with Secrets (FRiENDSHiP PRODUCTiONS)
  • Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead (Passionfool Theatre)
  • Run for Your Wife (Maybles' Productions)
  • Safe and Sound (Lonely City Theatre)
  • SAOR (Squirrel Suit Productions)
  • Sex Please We're Sixty! (Maybles' Produtions)
  • Shakespeare's The Tempest (Western Summer Shakespeare)
  • Shirley Valentine (Funeral Pyre Theatre)
  • Six Funny Ladies (Maybles' Productions)
  • Skin Flick by Norm Foster (Maybles' Productions)
  • SLEUTH (FUNERAL PYRE THEATRE)
  • Smell Co. (Bumbletea Theatre)
  • Spilt Milk in "Family Ties & Cherry Pies" (Spilt Milk)
  • STAG & DOE (LONDON COMMUNITY PLAYERS)
  • Steel Magnolias (London Community Players)
  • Sullivan and Gilbert (London Community Players)
  • Swing Dance (LCP)
  • SYLVIA (Maybles' Productions)
  • Ten Chimneys (London Community Players- Palace Theatre)
  • TH3 TRILOGY of BO3 & ANG3LINA (3BNA.info)
  • The 39 Steps (London Community Players)
  • The Anger In Ernest And Ernestine (Rubberfunk Theatre)
  • THE CATERING QUEEN (LONDON COMMUNITY PLAYERS)
  • The Curious Savage (Noisy Mime Theatre Company)
  • The Downs (Primordial Soup Theatre)
  • The Downs (Steps and Stairs Theatre)
  • The Family Creetin (Banished By The King Productions)
  • The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth (London Community Players)
  • The Gin Game (London Community Players)
  • THE GODDESSES (RIDE A WILD HORSE)
  • The Good Game Good Time Old Time Pavilion Show! (Good Game Productions)
  • The Great Kooshog Lake Hollis McCauley Fishing Derby (a missing link theatre company)
  • The Importance of Being Earnest (King's Players Theatre Company)
  • The Jury Has Spoken (The Green Room Players)
  • the LOVE LIST by Norm Foster (Maybles' Productions)
  • The Melville Boys (London Community Players)
  • The Merchant of Venice (Crow Bait)
  • The Nerd (LCP)
  • The Odd Couple (Young Deus Productions)
  • The One Man Show (Good Game Productions)
  • The Porno Play (Behavioural Cognitive Theatre)
  • The Real Inspector Hound (King's Players)
  • The Real Inspector Hound (Passionfool)
  • The Solid Gold Cadillac (London Community Players)
  • The Tale of the Allergist's Wife (London Community Players)
  • The Taming of the Shrew (Funeral Pyre Theatre)
  • The Taming of the Shrew (UWO Summer Shakespeare)
  • The Three Musketeers (London Community Players)
  • The Trials of Robin Hood (London Community Players)
  • the TWIDDLE PLAYS (Maybles' Productions)
  • The UnderAchievers (Channel Surfing Productions)
  • Theft: A Miracle Play (Bumbletea Theatre)
  • Titania (Brick Foundations Theatre Troupe)
  • Tough! (Tough Luck Collective)
  • Treasure Island (London Community Players)
  • Twelfth Night (London Community Players)
  • Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike (London Community Players)
  • Vigil (a missing link theatre company)
  • Voices from the Garden: The Diaries of Adam and Eve (eccentric circle productions)
  • When Life Gives You Apples (In(dash)between Productions)
  • You Can't Take It With You (London Community Players)

Musical

  • 13 (Noisy Mime)
  • [title of show] (another theatre company)
  • A Closer Walk With Patsy CLine (a missing link theatre company)
  • American Idiot (Original Kids Alumni)
  • Anne of Green Gables (LCP)
  • Assassins (OKTC Alumni)
  • Avenue Q (Original Kids Alumni)
  • Bare (King's Players Theatre Company)
  • Bat Boy: The Musical (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Beauty and the Beast (London Community Players)
  • Bye Bye Birdie (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Cabaret (Fuse Productions)
  • Calum and the Whale (Orbitfriendly)
  • Catch Me If You Can (King's Players Theatre Company)
  • Chicago The Musical (Pacheco Theatre)
  • Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth (Fountainhead Theatreworks)
  • Cover Song (KEME Productions)
  • Damn Yankees (London Community Players)
  • Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Dogfight (Allswell Productions)
  • Edges (Original Kids Alumni)
  • Evil Dead The Musical (Iglesia Productions)
  • Evil Dead: The Musical (Iglesia Productions)
  • First Date (King’s Players Theatre Company)
  • FOLLIES (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Fred Exclamation Point! The Musical (Insight Express)
  • FUN HOME (Calithumpian Theatre Company)
  • GODSPELL (First-St. Andrew's United Church)
  • GRACE MISSION: The Musical (FRIDGE DOOR LIVE THEATRE COMPANY)
  • GYPSY (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • HAIR the Musical (Cat Scratch Theatre Company)
  • He Ain't Heavy (Shameless Self Productions)
  • Heathers The Musical (King's Players Theatre Company)
  • HEATHERS: The Musical (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Hedwig and the Angry Inch (Rick Kish presents)
  • Hello Dolly (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • I'll Run to You: How Dysfunctional Families Breed Star-Crossed Lovers (Insight Express)
  • If/Then (Theatre Western)
  • Into the Woods (Beal Musical Theatre)
  • Into The Woods (Theatre Western)
  • Jesus Christ Superstar (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Jesus Christ Superstar (Pacheco Theatre)
  • JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • JUDY: Stonewalled! (a missing link theatre company)
  • La Fille du Regiment (London Community Players and Fountainhead Theatreworks)
  • Legally Blonde the Musical (Simply Theatre)
  • Little Shop of Horrors (Noisy Mime Theatre Company)
  • Little Shop of Horrors (The King's Players Theatre Company)
  • Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner (Don't Forget Theatre )
  • MAME (London Community Players)
  • Manuel (Pacheco Theatre & Blues Canvas Concert Productions)
  • Next To Normal (Calithumpian Theatre Company)
  • Nine - The Musical (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Not: A Bev Oda Memoir (e308)
  • Nunsense The Mega Musical (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Oh Dear! The Musical (Arts For The Ages)
  • Oh What A Lovely War (London Community Players)
  • Oklahoma! (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Once Upon a Mattress (King's Players (King's University College at the University of Western Ontario))
  • Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig (The Pappie J. Ozmand Entertainment Company)
  • Reefer Madness (King's Players Theatre Company)
  • RENT (Original Kids Alumni)
  • RENT (Theatre Western)
  • Riding Hood (Orbitfriendly)
  • Roald Dahl's MATILDA THE MUSICAL (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens (Simply Theatre)
  • Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens (LINK theatre)
  • Seussical The Musical (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • She Loves Me (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • SHORT OF 30: A Musical (Fridge Door Live Theatre Company)
  • Songs for a New World (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Spring Awakening (OKTC Alumni)
  • Spring Awakening (Theatre Western)
  • Summertime by Charles L. Mee (Guacamole Theatre Company)
  • Sunday in the Park with George (Original Kids Alumni)
  • Susannah (Peck Productions/LCP)
  • Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (Allswell Productions & Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (Pacheco Theatre)
  • The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (Original Kids Theatre Company (Alumni))
  • The Drowsy Chaperone (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • The Fantasticks (Shrewd Business Collective)
  • The Full Monty (Fuse Productions)
  • The Gondoliers (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • The Italian Lesson (Diva Lounge Productions)
  • The Last Resort by Norm Foster (London Community Players)
  • The Light in the Piazza (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • The Old Maid And The Thief (Diva Lounge Productions)
  • The Producers (John Pacheco and Donald D'Haene (Pacheco Theatre))
  • The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien (Pacheco Theatre)
  • The Rocky Horror Show (Pacheco Theatre)
  • The Rocky Horror Show (Simply Theatre)
  • THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL (LONDON COMMUNITY PLAYERS)
  • The Wedding Singer (London City Music Theatre)
  • The Wedding Singer (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • The Who's Tommy (Pacheco Theatre)
  • The Wizard of Oz (Theatre Western)
  • tick..tick..BOOM! (Noisy Mime Theatre Company)
  • Urinetown The Musical (A F.E.W. Good Players)
  • White Christmas: The Musical (Musical Theatre Productions)
  • Wonka: The Musical (Iglesia Productions)
  • Zorba! A Musical (Musical Theatre Productions)

Solo Performance

  • Aimee Adler (Madame Curie, Madame Curie)
  • Andrew Tribe (Various, Kicked)
  • Brent Baird (Hot Dog Vendor)
  • Carlyn Rhamey (Carlyn , SAOR)
  • Chris McAuley (Ivan Ivanovich Nyukhin, On the Harmfulness of Tobacco by Anton Chekhov)
  • Clara Madrenas (Sara, Recovery Show)
  • Harry Edison (Vernon, Neverland)
  • Ingrid Blekys (Joan Didion, The Year of Magical Thinking)
  • Jayson McDonald (Magic Unicorn Island (previously titled World War Three))
  • Jayson McDonald (Thom Phox, Gunpowder)
  • Jayson McDonald (Willy, Underbelly)
  • Jeff Culbert (archy and mehitabel)
  • Jeff Culbert (Johnny O'Connor, The Donnelly Sideshow)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Doyle, Earshot)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Henry, Here Lies Henry)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Various, Monster)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Victor, House)
  • kyle blair (billy bishop, billy bishop goes to war)
  • Laura Burns (Rachel Corrie, My Name Is Rachel Corrie)
  • Louise Hollingsworth (Mrs Flemington, Paperclips the Musical)
  • Meghan Brown (Meghan , I Sound Like Mom)
  • Nick Ciccone (Dunstan Saint, Souled Out)
  • Sheryl Scott (The Downs)
  • Sheryl Scott (Millie Johnson, The Downs)
  • Tim Bourgard (Old Tom, Old fart)
  • Tim Culbert (Water-Play)
  • Valerie Grunte (Shirley Valentine, Shirley Valentine)
  • Vivien Adler (Jessica, Submerged)

Youth Drama

  • 30 Reasons NOT to be in a Play (OKTC)
  • 4 in a Loo (Fridge Door Live Theatre Company / LOAF)
  • 7 Stories (Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.)
  • A Chorus Line (South Musical Theatre)
  • A Comedy of Errors (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream (AB Lucas SS)
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream (London Central Secondary School)
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream (London District Christian Secondary School)
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream (OKTC)
  • Aida: The Musical (MTI)
  • Almost, Maine (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • And Then There Were None (London Central Secondary School)
  • Anne of Green Gables (Medway High School)
  • Bridge to Terabithia (OKTC)
  • Clue - On Stage (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Colours in the Dark (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • CONCORD FLORAL (Beal Drama)
  • Curse of the Cobra's Kiss (OKTC)
  • Dearly Departed (Theatre Laurier)
  • Disney's Alice in Wonderland (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • EVITA (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • FAME FOREVER (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Flowers for Algernon (LDCSS)
  • Hamlet (AB Lucas SS )
  • Harry's Hotter at Twilight (LYTE at The Palace)
  • High School Musical 2 (Oakridge Secondary School)
  • Holka Polka! (LYTE (London Youth Theatre Education) )
  • I Remember Mama (OKTC)
  • I'm Sorry the Bridge is Out; You'll have to Spend the Night (OKTC)
  • It's A Wonderful Life - A Live Radio Play (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • John Lennon & Me (OKTC)
  • Juvie (OKTC)
  • Kissing the Witch (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Les Belles-Soeurs (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Macbeth: Jukebox Antihero (A Rock Tragedy) (London Central Secondary School)
  • Macbeth (AB Lucas Secondary School)
  • Macbeth (OKTC)
  • Meredith Willson's "It's Beginning to Look a Lot Like Christmas" (OKTC)
  • Much Ado About Nothing (London District Christian Secondary School)
  • Never Swim Alone (Westminster Secondary School)
  • Oliver! (Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School)
  • One Foot in Heaven (London Christian High)
  • Our Town (OKTC)
  • Peter & the Starcatcher (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Peter and the Starcatcher (A.B. Lucas Secondary School)
  • PICNIC AT HANGING ROCK (Beal Drama)
  • Poe's Midnight Dreary (OKTC)
  • Radium Girls (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Rent (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Reviving Ophelia (OKTC)
  • Robin Hood's Merry Outdoor Adventures (Original Kids)
  • Romeo & Juliet (London Youth Theatre)
  • Romeo and Juliet (Catholic Central High School)
  • Romeo and Juliet (OKTC)
  • Scenes for a War (LCP's London Youth Theatre Education)
  • Screaming, But Not (Oakridge Secondary School)
  • SENSE AND SENSIBILITY (Beal Drama)
  • She Kills Monsters: Young Adventurers' Edition (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • SHOUT! The Mod Musical (OKTC)
  • SNOOPY!!! (OKTC)
  • SUMMER DREAMS (OKTC)
  • Sweeney Todd School Edition (London Central Secondary School)
  • Teenage Night of Living Horror (OKTC)
  • The Awesome 80's Prom (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • The Boy Friend (Theatre Laurier)
  • The Brothers Grimm Spectaculathon (LYTE )
  • The Chaos Womb (Banting Theatre)
  • The Craving (OKTC)
  • The Diary of Anne Frank (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • The Dining Room (Theatre Laurier, Laurier S.S)
  • The Great All-American Musical Disaster (AB Lucas Secondary School)
  • THE GREAT GATSBY (Beal Drama)
  • The Great Gatsby (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • The Importance of Being Earnest (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • The Jungle Book (Westminster Secondary School)
  • The Laramie Project (London South C.I.)
  • The Laramie Project (OKTC)
  • The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (London Christian High)
  • The Matchmaker (London District Christian Secondary School)
  • The Miracle Worker (London South Collegiate Institute (formerly know as South Secondary School))
  • The Rez Sisters (Theatre Red & White)
  • The Servant of Two Masters (London District Christian Secondary School)
  • The Tempest (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • The Trials of Robin Hood (AB Lucas SS)
  • The Visit (Beal Drama)
  • The Wolves (London Youth Theatre Education (LYTE))
  • Twelfth Night (Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School)
  • Twelve Angry Jurors (OKTC)
  • William Golding’s THE LORD OF THE FLIES (OKTC)
  • Within and Without, The Flood (Nomad Theatre Project)

Youth Musical

  • A Christmas Story - The Musical (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • A Grand Night for Singing: The Music of Rodgers & Hammerstein (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • A Year with Frog and Toad (OKTC)
  • Alice in Wonderland Jr. (Little Theatre Company)
  • Alice In Wonderland Jr. (Theatre Lyte - London Community Players)
  • ALL I REALLY NEED TO KNOW I LEARNED IN KINDERGARTEN (FRIDGE DOOR LIVE THEATRE COMPANY)
  • Anne & Gilbert - The Musical (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Anne of Green Gables - The Musical (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Anne of Green Gables (OKTC)
  • Annie Kids (Little Theatre Company)
  • Annie Warbucks (OKTC)
  • Annie (London District Christian Secondary School)
  • Annie (OKTC)
  • ANNIE (Saunders Musical Theatre)
  • Back to the 80′s (OKTC)
  • Beauty and the Beast Jr (LYTE )
  • Beehive - The 60's Musical (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • BIG FISH (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Born to Fly: Music from the Country (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • CAROUSEL (OKTC)
  • Cats (OKTC)
  • Changing Minds (OKTC)
  • CHICAGO - The Musical (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Curtains (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Dirty Rotten Scoudrels (OKTC)
  • Disaster! (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Disney's Beauty & the Beast (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Disney's Beauty and the Beast (South Collegiate Institute)
  • Disney's Freaky Friday (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Disney's Newsies (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Disney's Peter Pan Jr. (Little Theatre Company)
  • Disney’s Geppetto & Son (OKTC)
  • Fame: The Musical (Beal Musical Theatre)
  • Fame (Saunders Musical Theatre)
  • Fiddler on the Roof (Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School)
  • Footloose (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Fosse (South Musical Theatre)
  • Godspell (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Grease (OKTC)
  • Guys &Dolls (London Community Players (London Youth Theatre Education))
  • Hairspray (Beal Musical Theatre)
  • Hairspray (John Paul II Catholic Secondary School)
  • Happy Days: A New Musical (STA Arts)
  • Heathers (High School Edition) (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • HONK! The Ugly Duckling Musical (OKTC)
  • How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying (OKTC)
  • I Love a Piano (OKTC)
  • In the Heights (London South Collegiate Institute Musical Theatre)
  • Into the Woods Jr. (Little Theatre Company)
  • Into the Woods (Catholic Central High School)
  • Into the Woods (OKTC)
  • Jane Eyre: The Broadway Musical (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Jerry’s Girls (OKTC)
  • Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (OKTC)
  • Kiss Me Kate (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Legally Blonde the Musical (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Les Miserables School Edition (OKTC)
  • Lies and Legends (OKTC)
  • Little Women: The Broadway Musical (London Christian High Drama Club)
  • Little Women (OKTC)
  • Lucky Stiff (OKTC)
  • MAMMA MIA! (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • MARY POPPINS (BEAL MUSICAL THEATRE)
  • Monty Python's SPAMALOT! (London Central Secondary School)
  • Monty Python's Spamalot (OKTC)
  • My Fair Lady (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Newsies (AB Lucas Secondary School)
  • NINE (OKTC)
  • Nunsense The Mega-Musical (OKTC)
  • Oliver! (OKTC)
  • Once on this Island: A Musical (Beal Musical Theatre)
  • Once on this Island (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Phantom of the Opera (Beal Musical Theatre)
  • PIPPIN (Beal Musical Theatre)
  • Return to the Forbidden Planet (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Rock of Ages: High School Edition (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Rodgers + Hammerstein's Cinderella (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Ruddigore (OKTC)
  • School of Rock (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Secrets Every Smart Traveller Should Know (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Seussical, the Musical (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Seussical (London Christian High)
  • Seussical (London Youth Theatre Education (LYTE))
  • SHOUT! The Mod Musical (OKTC)
  • Shrek The Musical Jr. (Little Theatre Company)
  • Singin' in the Rain (OKTC)
  • SMOKEY JOE'S CAFE (OKTC)
  • Smokey Joe’s Cafe - The Songs of Leiber and Stoller (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Something Wicked... (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Songs for a New World (London South Collegiate Institute)
  • Sound of Music (Catholic Central High School)
  • Starmites (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Sweeney Todd: School Edition (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Swing! (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Tarzan (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee (Saunders Musical Theatre)
  • The Addams Family: A New Musical Comedy (London Community Players (London Youth Theatre Education))
  • The Drowsy Chaperone (AB Lucas SS)
  • The Drowsy Chaperone (OKTC)
  • The Drowsy Chaperone (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • The King and I (OKTC)
  • The Little Mermaid Jr. (Little Theatre Company)
  • THE MUSIC MAN (Beal Musical Theatre)
  • The Music Man (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • The Pirates of Penzance (Catholic Central High School)
  • The Secret Garden (OKTC)
  • The Sound of Music (London District Christian Secondary School)
  • The Sound of Music (OKTC)
  • The Sound of Plaid (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • The Theory of Relativity (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • The Wedding Singer (OKTC)
  • The Wedding Singer (Saunders Musical Theatre)
  • The Wizard of Oz (Little Theatre Company)
  • The Wizard of Oz (Saunders Musical Theatre)
  • Thoroughly Modern Millie (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Titanic: The Musical (OKTC)
  • WEST SIDE STORY (Beal Musical Theatre)
  • Wonderful Town (OKTC)
  • Working: A Musical (Original Kids Theatre Company)
  • Working: A Musical (South Collegiate Institute Musical Theatre )
  • XANADU (OKTC)
  • “13″ Musical (OKTC)

Original Script

The Original Script category is selected by a separate reading panel. Eligible scripts are listed below.

  • Adam C. Holowitz (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Aimee Adler (Of Some Importance)
  • Aimee Adler (Madame Curie)
  • Aimee O'Beirn (OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Aleena Needham and Cheryl McLean and Louise Pitre and Robin Rundle Drake and Ruth Korchuk and Toni Wilson (Occupy the Man Cave)
  • Aleena Needham and Eugene Swain and Robin Rundle Drake and Ruth Korchuk and Sean Quigley (A Few Prozaks Short of a Hap-P Meal ©)
  • Andrew Jones and Jeff Orchard (A TechnoEden - Scenes From The Digital Hinterland)
  • Brent Baird (Hot Dog Vendor)
  • Carlyn Rhamey (SAOR)
  • Cassidy Hicks (Widow's Wedding Dress)
  • Cat Hall-Oaker (And So It Ends...)
  • Cat Hall-Oaker (Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Cat Hall-Oaker and Sam Didi (The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Catherine G Leatherdale (Fred Exclamation Point! The Musical)
  • Catherine G. Leatherdale (I'll Run to You: How Dysfunctional Families Breed Star-Crossed Lovers)
  • Charles L. Mee (Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • Clara Madrenas (Not: A Bev Oda Memoir)
  • Clara Madrenas (Recovery Show)
  • Cornelia Hoogland (RED)
  • Craig Scorgie and David Horn and Nick Chenosky (The Good Game Good Time Old Time Pavilion Show!)
  • Cryptaesia (A Taste For Blood)
  • Cryptaesia (MONSTER MOVIE)
  • Dan Ebbs (Frights of Spring II: Sibling Rivalry)
  • Dan Mallett and Aaron Schaefer (In Pursuit of Triviality)
  • David A. Buckley (Calum and the Whale)
  • David A. Buckley (Riding Hood)
  • Dean Regan (A Closer Walk With Patsy CLine)
  • Denise Hay (JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Diane Vanden Hoven (Bought and Souled)
  • Diane Vanden Hoven (Hedda & Louella)
  • Diane Vanden Hoven (This Above All)
  • Dr. Forbes (All Aboard!)
  • Dr. Joan P. Clayton (Perhaps English Isn't Your First Language)
  • Eric Bernard (Screaming, But Not)
  • Erin J. Walker (My Name Is Spaceman)
  • Erin J. Walker (Shadfly)
  • Erin J. Walker and Kevin Grater and Taylor Axford and Tyler Graham (Smell Co.)
  • Erin J. Walker and Stefannie Flannigan and Taylor Axford and Tyler Graham (Junk Food Satan)
  • Erin Walker and Jocelyn Graham and Taylor Axford and Kevin Lunter (Places We Know)
  • Evan R. Bawtinheimer (Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • George Hamzo (The Court Fool)
  • Glenn Grainger (Manuel)
  • Helen E. Patterson (Estrangement)
  • Helen E. Patterson (Voices from the Garden: The Diaries of Adam and Eve)
  • Jan Sims (Weight)
  • Jason Rip (Blank Slate)
  • Jason Rip (Frights of Spring II: The Bucket)
  • Jason Rip (Home from the Forest)
  • Jason Rip (I Is Another)
  • Jason Rip (Lunar Landing)
  • Jason Rip (My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • Jason Rip (Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin)
  • Jason Rip and Rachel Ganz (Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Jayson McDonald (Celebrity Cult)
  • Jayson McDonald (Forty Wonderful)
  • Jayson McDonald (Frights of Spring II: The Wraith)
  • Jayson McDonald (Gunpowder)
  • Jayson McDonald (Iago vs. Hamlet)
  • Jayson McDonald (Magic Unicorn Island (previously titled World War Three))
  • Jayson McDonald (Spitfire)
  • Jayson McDonald (The City That Eats You)
  • Jayson McDonald (Underbelly)
  • Jeff Culbert (Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Jeremy Hobbs (Neverland)
  • Jeremy Hobbs (The Hero)
  • John Boc (How the Circus Vanished)
  • John Krisak (Point of Honour)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Sex With Strangers)
  • Jon Oaker (hopes Last Breath)
  • Jon Oaker (It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Josh Cottrell (He Ain't Heavy)
  • Juels Foster (Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Julia McCarthy (ALMOST ALICE)
  • Kelly MacDonald (I Only See Shadows)
  • Kierston Drier (All Things Beautiful)
  • Kristina Esposito (Cover Song)
  • Leanne Olson (BrideZombie)
  • len cuthbert & fynn cuthbert (SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Len Cuthbert (delilah. (A 2-Act Tragicomedy Play))
  • Len Cuthbert (delilah.)
  • Len Cuthbert (Delilah)
  • Len Cuthbert (Finding Fox)
  • Len Cuthbert (Idiosynchronicity)
  • Len Cuthbert (oz in a clozet)
  • Len Cuthbert (Reunited Shorts)
  • Len Cuthbert (TH3 TRILOGY of BO3 & ANG3LINA)
  • Len Cuthbert, Fynn Cuthbert (GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • Linda-Lee Armstrong (Bathing With My Men)
  • Linda-Lee Armstrong (Worlds Apart)
  • Louise Hollingsworth (Paperclips the Musical)
  • Lucy Williams (Christmas at Eldon House)
  • Lynda Martens (Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Deciding to Collide)
  • Lynda Martens (Just For You)
  • Lynda Martens (Oh Dear! The Musical)
  • Lynda Martens (Run Father Run)
  • Lynda Martens (Swing Dance)
  • Lynda Martens (Veritas)
  • Lyndsay Simmons (On the Menu)
  • Maridon Duncanson (A Penny For Your Thoughts)
  • Marion Johnson (EMMA)
  • Marion Johnson (Great Expectations)
  • Marion Johnson (SISTERS)
  • Marion Johnson (Tea with Tommy)
  • Marion Johnson (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Matt Loop (Frights of Spring II: The Night Shift)
  • Matt Loop (Souled Out)
  • Matt Loop and Norah Cuzzocrea (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Meghan Brown (I Sound Like Mom)
  • Michael Esposito II (Cover Song)
  • Michael Wilmot (7-10 Split)
  • Michael Wilmot (BUYING THE MOOSE)
  • n/a (FUN HOME)
  • Nick Regan (The Porno Play)
  • Pappie J. Ozmand (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Patrick Brennan (A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Patrick Brennan (Partner Track)
  • Patrick Brennan (The Family Creetin)
  • Paul Kinsella (Academia Nuts)
  • Paul Kinsella (Petr Pann)
  • Paul Merrifield (Noam Chomsky Vs Rush Limbaugh)
  • Petryna Venuta (Bag Full of God)
  • Project G Force (Project G Force goes to Hawaii)
  • Robyn Israel (Edith Spanner)
  • Robyn Israel (The Cultured Criminal)
  • Sean Brennan (Get Away)
  • Sheryl Scott (Evelyn's Anguish)
  • Sheryl Scott (The Downs)
  • Sheryl Scott (The Downs)
  • Stefannie Flannigan (Dirt)
  • Steve Seguin (Revelations)
  • Steve Stockwell (Heroery)
  • Steve Stockwell (Obscurus Occursus)
  • Steve Stockwell (Titania)
  • Thomas Bogad (Princess Annika and the Golden Rule)
  • Tim Bourgard (Lest We Regret)
  • Tim Bourgard (Old fart)
  • Tricia West (Ms Cransen)
  • Tricia West (When Life Gives You Apples)
  • Trina Brooks (Left Behind)
  • Trish West (Bucket List)
  • Trish West (Bucket List)
  • Trish West (Matter of Time)
  • Trish West (Skin Deep)
  • Trish West (Skin Deep)
  • Tyler Graham (Swallow)
  • Tyler Graham (Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Vivien Adler (Submerged)

Director of a Drama or Comedy

  • Abby Israels (Our Town)
  • Adam C Holowitz (Waiting for Godot)
  • Adam C. Holowitz (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Adam Corrigan Holowitz (Falling: A Wake)
  • Adam Corrigan Holowitz (On the Harmfulness of Tobacco by Anton Chekhov)
  • Adam Corrigan Holowitz (Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • Aimee Adler (Of Some Importance)
  • Alene Degian (Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Alexander Johnson (Outlaw)
  • Alyssa Bartlett and Tyler Graham (Swallow)
  • Amber McMitchell (Matter of Time)
  • Amelia Eqbal (The Wizard of Oz)
  • Anca Buckley (Calum and the Whale)
  • Anca Buckley (Riding Hood)
  • Andrea Bennett (Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Deciding to Collide)
  • Andrea Bennett and Harry Edison (Steppin' Out)
  • Andrew Dodd (JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Andrew Jones and Jeff Orchard (A TechnoEden - Scenes From The Digital Hinterland)
  • Andrew Pel (Glengarry Glen Ross)
  • Andrew Rethazi - Musical Director ([title of show])
  • Andrew Rethazi-Recchia (Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Andrew Tribe & Cameron Carver (Edges)
  • Andrew Tribe (American Idiot)
  • Andrew Tribe (Avenue Q)
  • Andrew Tribe (RENT)
  • Andrew Tribe (Roald Dahl's MATILDA THE MUSICAL)
  • Andrew Tribe (Spring Awakening)
  • Andrew Tribe (Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Angela Southern (Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Angela Southern (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Angela Southern (Songs for a New World)
  • Angelica Bell and Erin Walker and Taylor Axford and Kevin Lunter (Places We Know)
  • Anjie Swartz (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Anne Coughlan (Debris)
  • Anne Cuthbert (Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Anne Mooney (Moonlight & Magnolias)
  • Anne Mooney (The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Anne Mooney and Dave Semple and Donald D'Haene (Hosanna)
  • Ashley Patenaude (The Monument, by Colleen Wagner)
  • Barry Tepperman (Becky's New Car)
  • Barry Tepperman (Cherry Docs)
  • Barry Tepperman (The Eyes of Heaven)
  • Barry Tepperman (The Shadowbox)
  • Barry Tepperman (The Tale of the Allergist's Wife)
  • Barry Tepperman (Three Viewings)
  • Bernadette James and Hailey Hill (Fools)
  • Bernard Hopkins (Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Bill Hill (How the Circus Vanished)
  • Bill Hill (How the Circus Vanished)
  • Bill Meaden (Harvest)
  • Bill Meaden (Kiss the Moon, Kiss the Sun)
  • Bill Meaden (Old Love)
  • Bill Meaden (The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Breanne Pollard (Bare)
  • Brenda Bazinet (Skylight)
  • Brian Speagle (Doubt, A Parable)
  • Brian Speagle (Penguin Blues)
  • Brittney-Lee Lowey (The Lost Boy)
  • Caitlin McKeon and Julia McCarthy (Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Caity Quinn and Will Bartley (Ties of Blood: The Brontës)
  • Caleb Ajao (Heathers The Musical)
  • Cam MacKenzie and Elaine Goving and John McKenzie and Kerri Tveit and Leigh Paylor (How I Learned To Drive)
  • Cam Murray and Lyndsay Simmons (On the Menu)
  • Cameron Carver (Seussical The Musical)
  • Cassandra Di Felice (First Date)
  • Cassidy Hicks (Widow's Wedding Dress)
  • Cat Hall-Oaker (And So It Ends...)
  • Catharine Sullivan (Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Cathy Stephens (Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Ceris Anne Thomas - Choreographer ([title of show])
  • Ceris Thomas ([They Fight!])
  • Ceris Thomas (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Ceris Thomas (FOLLIES)
  • Ceris Thomas (Oklahoma!)
  • Ceris Thomas (Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Ceris Thomas (The Gondoliers)
  • Ceris Thomas (The Seafarer)
  • Ceris Thomas (The Three Musketeers)
  • Ceris Thomas (The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Ceris Thomas (Treasure Island)
  • Cheyenne McLean (Pterodactyls)
  • Christian Gundlack (Souled Out)
  • Cindi Armer-Almeida (The Memory of Water)
  • Cindy Armer-Almeida (A Red Plaid Shirt)
  • Colleen Hayman (If/Then)
  • Craig Scorgie and David Horn and Nick Chenosky (The Good Game Good Time Old Time Pavilion Show!)
  • Cryptaesia (A Taste For Blood)
  • Dale D. Hirlehey (Veritas)
  • Dale Hirehey (Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Assassins)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Geek Quest 4.0)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Dale Hirlehey (My First Time)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Nine Ives)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Dale Hirlehey (The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • Dale Hirlehey (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Damon Muma and Jayson McDonald (The City That Eats You)
  • Damon Muma (A Beautiful View )
  • Dan Curtis (Get Away)
  • Dan Mallett and Aaron Schaefer (In Pursuit of Triviality)
  • Danielle Longfield (Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Danny Avila and Jack Phoenix (Twelve Angry Men)
  • Dariusz Korbiel (Doubt, A Parable)
  • Dariusz Korbiel (My Name Is Rachel Corrie)
  • Dariusz Korbiel (Nine - The Musical )
  • Darren Schmidt (Quiz)
  • Dave Dawson (Celebrity Cult)
  • Dave Semple (Bakersfield Mist)
  • David A. Buckley (Riding Hood)
  • David Bogaert (A Permanent Image)
  • David Weaver - musical (Into the Woods)
  • Dean Hall (I'll Be Back Before Midnight)
  • Deborah Mitchell (GOING TO THE CHAPEL)
  • Debra Chantler (Jenny's House of Joy)
  • DEBRA CHANTLER (THE CATERING QUEEN)
  • Demra Paul-Green (hopes Last Breath)
  • Demra Paul-Green (Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Desiree Baker (delilah. (A 2-Act Tragicomedy Play))
  • Desiree Baker (Delilah)
  • Desiree Baker (Evelyn's Anguish)
  • Desiree Baker (On Golden Pond)
  • Desiree Baker (The Downs)
  • Desiree Baker (The Downs)
  • Desiree Baker (Tuesdays With Morrie)
  • Desiree Baker and Leigh Paylor (Skin Deep)
  • DIANE HAGGERTY (BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Diane Haggerty (Molly's Veil)
  • Diane Vanden Hoven (Hedda & Louella)
  • Dinah Watts (Left Behind)
  • Dinah Watts (Love, Loss and What I Wore)
  • Dinah Watts (Run Father Run)
  • Dinah Watts (Steel Magnolias)
  • Dinah Watts (Surrender, Dorothy)
  • Don Fleckser (A Christmas Carol)
  • Don Fleckser (A Delicate Balance)
  • Don Fleckser (A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner)
  • Don Fleckser (EMMA)
  • Don Fleckser (Great Expectations)
  • Don Fleckser (Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Don Fleckser (Picnic)
  • Don Fleckser (Talley's Folly)
  • Don Fleckser (Ten Chimneys)
  • Don Fleckser (The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Don Fleckser (The Gin Game)
  • Don Fleckser (The Weir by Conor McPherson)
  • Dorian Mills (Bag Full of God)
  • Dylan Rock (A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Ed Williams (Over the River and Through the Woods)
  • Elizabeth Newman (Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • Emile Beauregard (Old fart)
  • Eric Bernard (Screaming, But Not)
  • Eric Charbonneau (La Fille du Regiment)
  • Eric Shepperd (It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Eric Shepperd (The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Erin J. Walker (My Name Is Spaceman)
  • Erin J. Walker (Shadfly)
  • Erin J. Walker and Tyler Graham (Junk Food Satan)
  • Eva Blahut (7 Stories)
  • Eva Blahut (House)
  • Eva Blahut (Monster)
  • Eva Blahut (The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Eva Blahut (The Trojan Women)
  • Eva Blahut (Three in the Back, Two in the Head)
  • Evelyn D'Oria (Fred Exclamation Point! The Musical)
  • Frank Hopkins (Enchanted April)
  • Garrett Rodman (Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Garrett Rodman (Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • George Hamzo (The Family Creetin)
  • George Jolink (GODSPELL)
  • Gillian Hosick (Into The Woods)
  • Gord Hardcastle and Mark Mooney and Stephen Mitchell and Sue Myers (Plaza Suite)
  • Grant Statchuk (Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Hailey Hill (Dogfight)
  • Hailey Hill (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Hailey Hill (The Laramie Project)
  • Harry Edison (Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Harry Edison (Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Heather May (1-900-DEE-LITE)
  • Heather May (Bucket List)
  • Heather May (Jake's Women)
  • Heather May (Swing Dance)
  • Heather May (SYLVIA)
  • Heather May (the LOVE LIST by Norm Foster)
  • Heather May (the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Heinar Piller (La Ronde)
  • Ian Badger (HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Irene Paibulsirijit (HAIR the Musical)
  • Jack Phoenix & Danny Avila (The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Jacob Caliao (Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • James Wybrow (Run for Your Wife)
  • James Wybrow (Sex Please We're Sixty!)
  • James Wybrow (Six Funny Ladies)
  • James Wybrow (Skin Flick by Norm Foster)
  • Jason McMannis (You Are Here)
  • Jason Rip (Blank Slate)
  • Jason Rip (Death of a Salesman )
  • Jason Rip (I Is Another)
  • Jason Rip (Lunar Landing)
  • Jason Rip (My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • Jason Rip (Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin)
  • Jason Rip (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Jason Rip (Water-Play)
  • Jayson McDonald (archy and mehitabel)
  • Jayson McDonald (The Donnelly Sideshow)
  • Jeff Culbert (Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Jeff Culbert (Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Jeff Culbert (Designated Mourner by Wallace Shawn)
  • Jeff Culbert (Gunpowder)
  • Jeff Culbert (Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Jeff Culbert (Magic Unicorn Island (previously titled World War Three))
  • Jeff culbert (To Ashes)
  • Jeff Culbert (Underbelly)
  • Jeff Preston (Not: A Bev Oda Memoir)
  • Jenn De La Chevotiere (All Things Beautiful)
  • Jennifer Hale (A Woman of No Importance)
  • Jennifer Hale (Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Jennifer Hale (Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Jennifer Hale (Painting Churches)
  • Jennifer Hale and Kaitlyn Rietdyk (From Women's Eyes)
  • Jeremy Hewitson (Bedtime Stories)
  • Jeremy Hewitson (Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)
  • Jeremy Hobbs (Neverland)
  • Jeremy Hobbs (The Hero)
  • Jim Schaefer (Oh Dear! The Musical)
  • Jo Devereux ("The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Jo Devereux (Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Jo Devereux (Doctor Faustus)
  • Jo Devereux (Q1 Hamlet)
  • Jo Devereux (The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Jo Devereux (Twelfth Night)
  • Joan Clayton (Marion Bridge by Daniel MacIvor)
  • Joan P. Clayton (DISPLACED by god)
  • Joanna Devereux and Martha Zimmerman (Macbeth)
  • Joceleyn Graham (Where Do I Begin?)
  • John Gerry (ART)
  • John Gerry (Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • John Gerry (Forty Wonderful)
  • JOHN GERRY (FUN HOME)
  • John Gerry (HIR)
  • John Gerry (Metamorphoses)
  • John Gerry (Middletown)
  • John Gerry (RED)
  • JOHN GERRY (RED)
  • John Gerry (The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?)
  • John Gerry (The History Boys)
  • John Gerry (The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • John Gerry (The UnderAchievers)
  • John Gerry (The Year of Magical Thinking)
  • John Gerry (To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • John Gerry (Venus In Fur)
  • John Iglesias (Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • John Iglesias (God of Carnage)
  • John Iglesias (Wonka: The Musical)
  • John Iglesias/Mark-Anthony Del Brocco (Evil Dead The Musical)
  • John Knight (Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • John McKenzie (EQUUS)
  • John McKenzie (The Normal Heart)
  • John Pacheco (Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • John Pacheco (Chicago The Musical)
  • John Pacheco (Edward Albee's Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?)
  • John Pacheco (Her Wake)
  • John Pacheco (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • John Pacheco (Mambo Italiano)
  • John Pacheco (Manuel)
  • John Pacheco (One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • John Pacheco (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead by James Kirkwood)
  • John Pacheco (Project G Force: The Movie)
  • John Pacheco (Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • John Pacheco (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • John Pacheco (The Producers)
  • John Pacheco (The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • John Pacheco (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • John Pacheco (The Who's Tommy)
  • John Pacheco (Tough!)
  • John Pacheco and Lynda Martens (Spreading It Around)
  • Johnathan Houghton (Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Project G Force goes to Hawaii)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Project G Force Remastered)
  • Jordan C Morris (The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Josh Cottrell (Beyond Belief)
  • Josh Cottrell (Home from the Forest)
  • Julia Ferguson (Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Julia McCarthy (ALMOST ALICE)
  • Julia Sebastien (David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Julia Webb (Point of Honour)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Animal Farm)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Attempts On Her Life)
  • Justin Quesnelle (August: Osage County)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Betrayal)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Happy Days)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Medea)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Terrorism)
  • Justin Quesnelle (The Anger In Ernest And Ernestine)
  • Justin Quesnelle (The Crucible)
  • Justin Quesnelle (The Maids)
  • Justin Quesnelle (The Marat/Sade)
  • Justin Quesnelle (The Tempest)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Arcadia)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Edward II)
  • KAITLYN RIETDYK (HER NAKED SKIN)
  • KAITLYN RIETDYK (OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Twelfth Night)
  • Kalina Hada-Lemon and Ryan Cole (November)
  • Keith Armour and Mike Lynds (Peter Panhandler)
  • Keith Brown (Absolute Magic)
  • Kelly MacDonald (I Only See Shadows)
  • Kerry Hishon (No Traveler Returns)
  • Kerry Hishon (The Wedding Singer)
  • Kevin Hassin (Voices from the Garden: The Diaries of Adam and Eve)
  • Kevin Milne and Ryan Cole (DREAM)
  • Kim Kaitell & Emma Wise (AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Kim Kaitell (Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Kim Kaitell (The Merchant of Venice)
  • Kristina Baron Woods ([title of show])
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (Anne of Green Gables)
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (The Fantasticks)
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (The Light in the Piazza)
  • Kyle Pickersgill (Old Love)
  • Lanny Mitchell (13)
  • Lanny Mitchell (The Wedding Singer)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Weight)
  • Laura Wood (Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Lauren Rebelo (RENT)
  • Leigh Fryling (Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Leigh Fryling (The Curious Savage)
  • len cuthbert & fynn cuthbert (SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Len Cuthbert (Anne Frank & Me)
  • Len Cuthbert (delilah.)
  • Len Cuthbert (Finding Fox)
  • Len Cuthbert (GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • Len Cuthbert (Idiosynchronicity)
  • Len Cuthbert (oz in a clozet)
  • Len Cuthbert (Reunited Shorts)
  • Len Cuthbert (TH3 TRILOGY of BO3 & ANG3LINA)
  • Lesleigh Turner (Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Lesleigh Turner (Just For You)
  • Lesleigh Turner (Noises Off)
  • Lesleigh Turner (Skin Deep)
  • Lesleigh Turner (Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Lia Karidas (Zorba! A Musical)
  • Liam Grunte (SLEUTH)
  • Liam Grunte (Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • Liam Grunté (Frankenstein)
  • Liam Grunté (Jekyll & Hyde)
  • Liam Grunté (The Odd Couple)
  • Liam Grunté (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Linda-Lee Armstrong (Bathing With My Men)
  • Linda-Lee Armstrong (Worlds Apart)
  • Lucy Williams (Christmas at Eldon House)
  • Marg Bildy/Rob Coles (Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Margo Surman (I'll Run to You: How Dysfunctional Families Breed Star-Crossed Lovers)
  • Maridon Duncanson (A Penny For Your Thoughts)
  • Marina Sheppard (MONSTER MOVIE)
  • Marina Sheppard (Someone Who'll Watch Over Me)
  • Marion Johnson (SISTERS)
  • Marion Johnson (Tea with Tommy)
  • Mark Killeen (A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Mark Killeen (Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Mark Mooney (Damn Yankees)
  • Mark Mooney (Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • Mark Mooney (The Woman in Black)
  • Mark-Anthony Del Brocco (Wonka: The Musical)
  • Markus Liik (The Pillowman)
  • Marque Smith (Oh Dear! The Musical)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Madame Curie)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Susannah)
  • Martin McIntosh (A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Matt Loop (BrideZombie)
  • Matt Stewart (Escape from Happiness)
  • Maude Sheppard (Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Megan Moorhouse (Into the Woods)
  • Megan Moorhouse (White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Megan Rumney Moorhouse (Next To Normal)
  • Meghan Hunt (The Importance of Being Earnest)
  • Mel White (SAOR)
  • Melissa Kern (MAME)
  • Michael Czechowicz (An Inspector Calls)
  • Michael Esposito II (Cover Song)
  • Michael Heath (HAIR the Musical)
  • Michael Paylor (Dracula)
  • Michael Paylor (tick..tick..BOOM!)
  • Mike Semple (Bought and Souled)
  • Mike Semple (Spitfire)
  • Mireille Camier (La Fille du Regiment)
  • Natalie Chevalier (Heathers The Musical)
  • Neil Silcox (Kicked)
  • Nicholas Hobin (Assistant Director, Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Nicole Newell (Songs for a New World)
  • Norah Cuzzocrea (Princess Annika and the Golden Rule)
  • Paige Miller (Cabaret)
  • Paige Miller (I Sound Like Mom)
  • Paige Miller (The Full Monty)
  • Pappie J. Ozmand (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Paul Eck (You Can't Take It With You)
  • Paul Kinsella (Petr Pann)
  • Peter Busby (Perhaps English Isn't Your First Language)
  • Peter Evans (Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Sex With Strangers)
  • Peter Evans (Poison)
  • PETER POWNALL (THE GODDESSES)
  • Phil Arnold (Dark of the Moon)
  • Phil Arnold (Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Phil Arnold (The 39 Steps)
  • Phil Cal (Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • PHYLLIS LEIGHTON (STAG & DOE)
  • Rafaella Rosenberg (Spring Awakening)
  • Raffie Rosenberg (RENT)
  • Rick Kish (A Closer Walk With Patsy CLine)
  • rick kish (billy bishop goes to war)
  • Rick Kish (Hedwig and the Angry Inch)
  • rick kish (JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Rick Kish (The Great Kooshog Lake Hollis McCauley Fishing Derby)
  • RICK KISH (THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Rick Kish (Vigil)
  • Rick Smith (GYPSY)
  • Rick Smith (Hello Dolly)
  • Rick Smith (She Loves Me)
  • Rick Smith (The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Rob Coles (Albertine in Five Times)
  • Rob Coles (Mom's the Word)
  • Rob Coles (Present Laughter)
  • Rob Coles (Tess of the d'Urbervilles)
  • Rob Faust (The Melville Boys)
  • Rob Faust (The Nerd)
  • Robert Vaughan (Noam Chomsky Vs Rush Limbaugh)
  • Robin Rundle-Drake (7-10 Split)
  • Robyn Israel (Edith Spanner)
  • Robyn Israel (Summer Comes Late)
  • Robyn Israel (The Cultured Criminal)
  • Rod Culham (She Loves Me)
  • Rod Keith (Ladies Room)
  • Ryan Cole (Killer Joe)
  • Ryan Cole (Survival Box)
  • Sam Shoebottom and Angela Southern (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Sarah Bruckschwaiger (Men Telling Stories)
  • Sarah Farrant (Boeing Boeing)
  • Sarah Farrant (Oleanna)
  • Sarah Green (Here Lies Henry)
  • Sasha Luna (One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Seamus Sylvester (It's Only A Play)
  • Sean Brennan (Partner Track)
  • Sean Brennan (The Court Fool)
  • Sean Brennan (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Sean Quigley (A Few Prozaks Short of a Hap-P Meal ©)
  • Shannon Charnock (Goodness)
  • Shannon Charnock (Leo)
  • Shelby Price (Reefer Madness)
  • Sheri Laidlaw (Outer Space)
  • Sonja Gustafson (The Italian Lesson)
  • Sonja Gustafson (The Old Maid And The Thief)
  • Sookie Mei (Revelations)
  • Stephen Mitchell (The December Man (L'homme de decembre))
  • Steve Stockwell (Academia Nuts)
  • Steve Stockwell (Belles)
  • Steve Stockwell (Flemming (An American Thriller))
  • Steve Stockwell (Heroery)
  • Steve Stockwell (Obscurus Occursus)
  • Steve Stockwell (Titania)
  • Sue Garner (Dancing in Poppies)
  • Sue Garner (Waiting for the Parade)
  • SUE PERKINS (1949)
  • Sue Perkins (All the King's Women)
  • Sue Perkins (Mourning Dove)
  • Sue Perkins (One-Actmanship)
  • Sue Perkins (This Above All)
  • Susan Perkins (Queen Milli of Galt)
  • Sydney Gilchrist and Zoe Bernard (Recovery Show)
  • Tara Garcia (Estrangement)
  • Terence Vince (The Porno Play)
  • Thalia Ranjbar (Catch Me If You Can)
  • TIM CONDON (BUYING THE MOOSE)
  • Tim Condon (Laughter on the 23rd Floor)
  • Tim Condon (Lest We Regret)
  • Timothy Condon (Freud's Last Session)
  • Tracey Iddison-Gubbels - choreographer (Into the Woods)
  • Travis Bailie (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Tricia West (Ms Cransen)
  • Tricia West (When Life Gives You Apples)
  • Trish West (Bucket List)
  • Tyler Graham (Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Valerie Cotic (Possible Worlds)
  • Vicki Nicholls (Dirt)
  • Vicki Nicholls (Shirley Valentine)
  • William Li (HAIR the Musical)

Director of a Musical

  • Amelia Eqbal (The Wizard of Oz)
  • Anca Buckley (Calum and the Whale)
  • Anca Buckley and David A. Buckley (Riding Hood)
  • Andrew Dodd (JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Andrew Rethazi - Musical Director and Ceris Anne Thomas - Choreographer and Kristina Baron Woods ([title of show])
  • Andrew Rethazi-Recchia (Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Andrew Tribe & Cameron Carver (Edges)
  • Andrew Tribe (American Idiot)
  • Andrew Tribe (Avenue Q)
  • Andrew Tribe (RENT)
  • Andrew Tribe (Roald Dahl's MATILDA THE MUSICAL)
  • Andrew Tribe (Spring Awakening)
  • Andrew Tribe (Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Angela Southern (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Angela Southern and Garrett Rodman (Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Angela Southern and Nicole Newell (Songs for a New World)
  • Anjie Swartz (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Anne Cuthbert and Grant Statchuk and Laura Wood (Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Anne Mooney (The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Breanne Pollard (Bare)
  • Caleb Ajao and Natalie Chevalier (Heathers The Musical)
  • Cameron Carver (Seussical The Musical)
  • Cassandra Di Felice (First Date)
  • Cathy Stephens and Harry Edison (Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Ceris Thomas (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Ceris Thomas (FOLLIES)
  • Ceris Thomas (Oklahoma!)
  • Ceris Thomas (The Gondoliers)
  • Colleen Hayman (If/Then)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Assassins)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Dale Hirlehey (The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • Dale Hirlehey (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Dariusz Korbiel (Nine - The Musical )
  • David Weaver - musical and Megan Moorhouse and Tracey Iddison-Gubbels - choreographer (Into the Woods)
  • Eric Charbonneau and Mireille Camier (La Fille du Regiment)
  • Evelyn D'Oria (Fred Exclamation Point! The Musical)
  • George Jolink (GODSPELL)
  • Gillian Hosick (Into The Woods)
  • Hailey Hill (Dogfight)
  • Hailey Hill (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Ian Badger (HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Irene Paibulsirijit and Michael Heath and William Li (HAIR the Musical)
  • Jacob Caliao (Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • Jeff Preston (Not: A Bev Oda Memoir)
  • Jim Schaefer and Marque Smith (Oh Dear! The Musical)
  • John Gerry (Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • JOHN GERRY (FUN HOME)
  • John Iglesias (Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • John Iglesias and Mark-Anthony Del Brocco (Wonka: The Musical)
  • John Iglesias/Mark-Anthony Del Brocco (Evil Dead The Musical)
  • John Pacheco (Chicago The Musical)
  • John Pacheco (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • John Pacheco (Manuel)
  • John Pacheco (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • John Pacheco (The Producers)
  • John Pacheco (The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • John Pacheco (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • John Pacheco (The Who's Tommy)
  • Johnathan Houghton and Nicholas Hobin (Assistant Director, Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Kerry Hishon (The Wedding Singer)
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (Anne of Green Gables)
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (The Fantasticks)
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (The Light in the Piazza)
  • Lanny Mitchell (13)
  • Lanny Mitchell (The Wedding Singer)
  • Lauren Rebelo and Raffie Rosenberg (RENT)
  • Leigh Fryling (Little Shop of Horrors)
  • len cuthbert & fynn cuthbert (SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Len Cuthbert (GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • Lia Karidas (Zorba! A Musical)
  • Margo Surman (I'll Run to You: How Dysfunctional Families Breed Star-Crossed Lovers)
  • Mark Mooney (Damn Yankees)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Susannah)
  • Maude Sheppard (Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Megan Moorhouse (White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Megan Rumney Moorhouse (Next To Normal)
  • Melissa Kern (MAME)
  • Michael Esposito II (Cover Song)
  • Michael Paylor (tick..tick..BOOM!)
  • Paige Miller (Cabaret)
  • Paige Miller (The Full Monty)
  • Pappie J. Ozmand (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Phil Arnold (Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Rafaella Rosenberg (Spring Awakening)
  • Rick Kish (A Closer Walk With Patsy CLine)
  • Rick Kish (Hedwig and the Angry Inch)
  • rick kish (JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • RICK KISH (THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Rick Smith (GYPSY)
  • Rick Smith (Hello Dolly)
  • Rick Smith (The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Rick Smith and Rod Culham (She Loves Me)
  • Sam Shoebottom and Angela Southern (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Shelby Price (Reefer Madness)
  • Sonja Gustafson (The Italian Lesson)
  • Sonja Gustafson (The Old Maid And The Thief)
  • Thalia Ranjbar (Catch Me If You Can)

Choreography

  • Hannah Goldberg (JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Kendall Zurowski (The Wizard of Oz)

Lead Actor in a Drama or Comedy

  • Aaron Fysh (Baruch de Spinoza, David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Aaron Fysh (James M. Barrie, The Lost Boy)
  • Aaron Mayordomo (Cole / HE, Reunited Shorts)
  • Adam Gardiner (Harold Tailor, And So It Ends...)
  • Adrian Zeyl (Branwell Brontë, Ties of Blood: The Brontës)
  • Alex Bogaert (Roger Currie, Dancing in Poppies)
  • Alex Bogard (Mr. Knightley, Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Alex Bowman (Captain Crook, Peter Panhandler)
  • Alex Bowman (Owen, The Melville Boys)
  • Alexander Little (Athos, The Three Musketeers)
  • Andre Cormier (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Andre Cormier (George Milton, Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • ANDRE CORMIER (JACOB MERCER, 1949)
  • Andre Cormier (Kaffee, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Andre Cormier (Mark Antony, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Andrew Cannon (Moss, Glengarry Glen Ross)
  • Andrew Gibbes (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Andrew Johnson (Mr Knightley, EMMA)
  • Andrew Pel (John, Oleanna)
  • Andrew Richardson (Aramis, The Three Musketeers)
  • Andrew Richardson (Prince John, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Andrew Sturrock (Chris Smith, Killer Joe)
  • Andrew Sturrock (Stevie Moore, Escape from Happiness)
  • ANDREW TRIBE (KEN, RED)
  • Andrew Woodcock (Keith Axelrod, Places We Know)
  • Andy Pettifer (Bruno, Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • Anthony Wallace (Orsino, Twelfth Night)
  • Arman Hakimattar (George Gibbs, Our Town)
  • Banquo (Abraham Rogers, Macbeth)
  • Ben Kennes (Charley Fox, Left Behind)
  • Ben Trudel (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Biden Hall (Aaronow, Glengarry Glen Ross)
  • Biden Hall (Kipps, The Woman in Black)
  • Bill Hil (Howard, How the Circus Vanished)
  • Bill Hill (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead by James Kirkwood)
  • Bill Hill (Howard, How the Circus Vanished)
  • Bill Hill (Paul, Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Deciding to Collide)
  • Bill Meaden (Martha Brewster, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Bill Meaden (Martin Vanderhof, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Bob Ripley (Martin, The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?)
  • Brad Dishan (Rick Steadman, The Nerd)
  • Brandon Rudd (Vince Norwood, Places We Know)
  • Brandon Stafford (Tess of the d'Urbervilles)
  • Brandon Stafford (D'Artagnan, The Three Musketeers)
  • Brent Baird (John, DISPLACED by god)
  • Brent Haugh (Abdul and Rush Limbaugh, Noam Chomsky Vs Rush Limbaugh)
  • Brett McKenzie (Josh, Lunar Landing)
  • Brett McKenzie (Rasputin, Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin)
  • Brit Cruise (On the Menu)
  • Cameron Ecker (Will Vanhorne, Outlaw)
  • Cameron McKenzie (An Adult Evening with Shel Silverstein)
  • Carl Whelan (Ms Cransen, Ms Cransen)
  • Carl Whelan (Ms Cransen, When Life Gives You Apples)
  • Carson Brayson (Orlando, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Carson Brayton (Billy, Peter Panhandler)
  • Carson Brayton (Father Flynn, Doubt, A Parable)
  • Carson Brayton (young gentleman, La Ronde)
  • Casey Cornell (Todd Duncan, Pterodactyls)
  • Chris Albert(Jeff, Bucket List)
  • Chris Bancroft (Daniel Springer, Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Chris Bancroft (Ivan Petrovitch Voynitsky "Uncle Vanya" , Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • Chris Kevill (Guildenstern, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Chris Kevill (John Proctor, The Crucible)
  • Chris MacCauley (James Hawthorne, Summer Comes Late)
  • Chris McAuley (Antonio, The Merchant of Venice)
  • Chris McAuley (Bernard Nightingale, Arcadia)
  • Chris McAuley (Bill, the LOVE LIST by Norm Foster)
  • Chris McCauley (Reverend Parris, The Crucible)
  • CHRIS SMALLEY (WILLIAM CAINE/GUARD, HER NAKED SKIN)
  • Chris Yeretsian (Josh, Survival Box)
  • Christian Gundlack (Project G Force goes to Hawaii)
  • Christopher Kevill (Jerry, Betrayal)
  • Christopher Parker (Mr. Harper, Harold Graham, Judge, Dr. Penistan, Hobbs, Local Man, Stoner, Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Colin Bell (MONSTER MOVIE)
  • Colin Bell (Nightmare Man, A Taste For Blood)
  • Colin Legge (Kemp, Vigil)
  • Collin Halfday (Shadow, Peter Panhandler)
  • Colt Forgrave (Voices from the Garden: The Diaries of Adam and Eve)
  • Colt Forgrave (Lysander, DREAM)
  • Cristian Kawa (Tess of the d'Urbervilles)
  • Dale Bell (Spreading It Around)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Moonlight & Magnolias)
  • Dan Brown (Santa Claus, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Dan Curtis (Mr. Lockhart, The Seafarer)
  • Dan Curtis (Rollie Waters, Skin Flick by Norm Foster)
  • Dan Ebbs (Harold, Falling: A Wake)
  • Dan Martin (John F. Kennedy, In Pursuit of Triviality)
  • Dan Roberson (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Dan Roberson (Titania)
  • Daniel Brown (Yves Survey, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Daniel Chick (Deux, Where Do I Begin?)
  • Dave Adler (Lord Illingworth, A Woman of No Importance)
  • Dave Perkins (Frank, Over the River and Through the Woods)
  • Dave Semple (Courette, Hosanna)
  • Dave Semple (Father Brendan Flynn, Doubt, A Parable)
  • Dave Semple (Wolf Professor, RED)
  • David Adler (Brian, Safe and Sound)
  • David Adler (Father Will Vandoorne, Run Father Run)
  • David Adler (Prince Peter, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • David Adler (Tom Coyle, The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • David Bogaert (Ebenezer Scrooge, A Christmas Carol)
  • David Bogaert (Greg, SYLVIA)
  • David Bogaert (Harry, A Delicate Balance)
  • David DiBrina (Act 1 Faustus, Doctor Faustus)
  • David Emanuel (Alan Strang, EQUUS)
  • David Henry (Keezheekoni, Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • David Leeson (C.S. Lewis, Freud's Last Session)
  • David Pasquino (Edgar Chisholm, Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • David Pasquino (George Darling, Peter Panhandler)
  • David Pont (Van Helsing, Dracula)
  • David Wasse (Atticus, To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • David Wasse (Governor Danforth, The Crucible)
  • Dean Gregory (Richard Harkin, The Seafarer)
  • Dean Hall (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • DEIGHTON THOMAS (MARK ROTHKO, RED)
  • Demis Odanga (Basil Harman, My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • Demis Odanga (Colin Forde, All Aboard!)
  • Demis Odanga (Othello, Othello)
  • Denardo Hepburn (Polixenes, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Derek Barr (Mike, Cherry Docs)
  • Don Connolly (JAKE, Jake's Women)
  • Don Fleckser (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Don Fleckser (Abby Brewster, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Don Reid (Just For You)
  • Donald D'Haene (Hosanna, Hosanna)
  • Doug Kerr (Plaza Suite)
  • Drew Moore (President Chuck Smith, November)
  • Duncan Sizeland (Abraham Van Valkenburgh, David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Dustin Freeman (Edgar J. Helms, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Dwayne Adams (James Bell, The Great Kooshog Lake Hollis McCauley Fishing Derby)
  • Dylan Caldwell (Algernon Moncrieff, The Importance of Being Earnest)
  • Dylan Rock (George, Dancing in Poppies)
  • Edward Hepburn (Edward NcKeever, The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Eric Shepperd (Conrad Belcher, hopes Last Breath)
  • Evan Nugent (Matt, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Franklin Davis (Shylock, The Merchant of Venice)
  • Fynn Cuthbert (Cal / Charlie / J., Reunited Shorts)
  • Gareth Ross (Victor Frankenstein, Frankenstein)
  • George Hamzo (Angelo, The Court Fool)
  • George Jolink (Hector, The History Boys)
  • George Jolink (Lionel Percy, Bakersfield Mist)
  • George Jolink (Vanya, Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)
  • Gord Hardcastle (Nunzio, Over the River and Through the Woods)
  • Gordon Haney (Feste, Twelfth Night)
  • Gordon Haney (Mike Dixon, Escape from Happiness)
  • Gordon Haney (Rafe, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Harry Edison (Moonlight & Magnolias)
  • Harry Edison (Hamlet, Iago vs. Hamlet)
  • Harry Edison (Menelaus, The Trojan Women)
  • Harry Edison (Mikhail Lvovich Astrov , Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • Harry Edison (Robert, Betrayal)
  • Hunter Rogers (Demetrius, DREAM)
  • Iain Ailles (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Jack Copland (R. P. McMurphy , One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Jack Copland (Juror 3, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Jack Morlog (Citizen, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Jack Morlog (Ezra Chater, Arcadia)
  • Jack Morlog (Malvolio, Twelfth Night)
  • Jack Morlog (Richard, You Are Here)
  • Jacob Caliao (Caliban, Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Jacob Verwaayen (John (Jack/Ernest) Worthing, The Importance of Being Earnest)
  • Jake Levesque (Sade, The Marat/Sade)
  • Jake Stockwell (Titania)
  • Jason Rip (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Jason Rip (Estragon, Waiting for Godot)
  • Jason Sousa (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Jayden Rogers (Birdboot, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Jayson McDonald (Iago, Iago vs. Hamlet)
  • Jayson McDonald (Serge, ART)
  • Jayson McDonald (Vladimir, Waiting for Godot)
  • Jeff Miller (Tom Sergeant, Skylight)
  • Jeff Nauta (Florizel, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (The UnderAchievers)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Birdboot, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (John Dodge, Middletown)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (John Hale, The Crucible)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Tom Ash, To Ashes)
  • Jeff Werkmister (RP MCMurphy, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Jeremy Hewitson (CB, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Jim Schaefer (Jackson, Three in the Back, Two in the Head)
  • Joe Belanger (Walter, Swing Dance)
  • Joel Bradford (Junior, Escape from Happiness)
  • Joel Dell (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Joel Dell (Sir Arthur Sullivan, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Joel Szaefer (Hank , All Things Beautiful)
  • Joel Szaefer (Leontes, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Joel Szaefer (Mortimer Junior, Edward II)
  • Joel Szaefer (Sir Toby Belch, Twelfth Night)
  • Joel Szaefer (Venturewell, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Joey Burns (Inspector Smee, Peter Panhandler)
  • John Brander (Andy Warhol, Blank Slate)
  • John Fellner (Steven Truscott, son, Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • John Garlicki (George, Edward Albee's Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?)
  • John Garlicki (Jonathon Brewster, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • John Garlicki (Marty, A Red Plaid Shirt)
  • John Garlicki (Paul Mitchell, Skin Deep)
  • John Hunter (Mephistophilis, Doctor Faustus)
  • John Iglesias (William Murdoch, No Traveler Returns)
  • John Krisak (Dariusz, Point of Honour)
  • John Krisak (Gardner Church, Painting Churches)
  • John L. Moore (Andrew Wyke, SLEUTH)
  • John Lougheed (Karla and Grif by: Vivienne Laxdal)
  • John Lougheed (Arthur Rimbaud, I Is Another)
  • John McKenzie (Uncle Peck , How I Learned To Drive)
  • John McKenzie (Edward, Prince of Wales, Queen Milli of Galt)
  • John McKenzie (George Barber, Possible Worlds)
  • John McKenzie (King Edward II, Edward II)
  • John McKenzie (Man #1, My First Time)
  • John McKenzie (Renfield, Dracula)
  • John Moore (CHARLIE, Idiosynchronicity)
  • John Pacheco (Moon, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • John Palmer (Dr. Martin Dysart , EQUUS)
  • John Palmer (MIKE, Idiosynchronicity)
  • John Palmer (Noam Chomsky, Noam Chomsky Vs Rush Limbaugh)
  • John Palmer (Roger, Academia Nuts)
  • John Reid (Jack, The Weir by Conor McPherson)
  • John Reid (Ron Grozelle, Veritas)
  • John Turner (Aleksandr Vladimirovich Serebryakov, Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • John Turner (Kirk Douglas, The Great Kooshog Lake Hollis McCauley Fishing Derby)
  • John Wu (Act 2 Faustus, Doctor Faustus)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Andrew Westbrook, Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Cardinal Richelieu, The Three Musketeers)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Jacob Marley, Ghosts of Christmas Past, Present and Christmas Yet to Come, A Christmas Carol)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Juror's son, Gordon Logan, Richard Gellatly, Leger, Butch George, Dougie Oates, NCO, Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Mark, Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Sex With Strangers)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Matt Friedman, Talley's Folly)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Philip Wainwright, Tea with Tommy)
  • Jonas Trottier (Jerome, Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Jonas Trottier (Rolly, Escape from Happiness)
  • Jonas Trottier (Sir Andrew Aguecheek, Twelfth Night)
  • Jonathan English (Orsino, Twelfth Night)
  • Jonathan English (Stetko, The Monument, by Colleen Wagner)
  • Jonathon Calhoun (Stevetaur, Heroery)
  • Jordan Morris (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Jordan Morris (Murray Burns, A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner)
  • Jordan Shapiro (Davey Barrie/Peter Pan, The Lost Boy)
  • Joseph Leivdal (Macbeth, Macbeth)
  • Josh Cottrell (Dr. Cukrowicz , Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Josh Cottrell (Joshua Applegarth, Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Josh Cottrell (Lord Darlington, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Justin Peter Quesnelle (7 Stories)
  • Justin Peter Quesnelle (Thomas, Venus In Fur)
  • Justin Pilon (Williamson, Glengarry Glen Ross)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Marc, ART)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Michael, Debris)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Paul, Three in the Back, Two in the Head)
  • Kelly MacDonald (Henry Flemming, Flemming (An American Thriller))
  • Kevin Berdan (Jonathon Harker, Dracula)
  • Kevin Curnette (Lee, The Melville Boys)
  • Kevin Curnutte (Willum Cubbert, The Nerd)
  • Kevin Heslop (Katherine, The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Kevin Heslop (Rabbi Saul Levi Mortera, David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Kevin Lunter (Dale Bixler, Places We Know)
  • Kevin Lunter (Kolme, Where Do I Begin?)
  • Kevin Milne (Jasper, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Kevin Milne (Killer Joe Cooper, Killer Joe)
  • Kevin Milne (Leo, Leo)
  • Korey Broad (Beethoven, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Kyle Stark (Moon, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Kyle Stewart (Danny, Cherry Docs)
  • Kyle Stewart (Gibson/Mr Burns, Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Kyle Stewart (Ned Weeks, The Normal Heart)
  • Liam Grunte (Michael, God of Carnage)
  • Liam Grunté (Mr. Hyde, Jekyll & Hyde)
  • Luca Monti (Matt/Scratchy, Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Marcus Opescu (The Creature, Frankenstein)
  • Mark Cowling (Reginald Birchall, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Mark McAuley (Ben, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Mark Nocent (An Adult Evening with Shel Silverstein)
  • Mark Nocent (Dracula, Dracula)
  • Mark Prince (Daryl, All Things Beautiful)
  • Mark Speechley (King Richard, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Mark Speechly (Plaza Suite)
  • Mark-Anthony Del Brocco (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead by James Kirkwood)
  • Mark-Anthony Del Brocco (Bobby, Tough!)
  • Markus Liik (Roma, Glengarry Glen Ross)
  • Martin Dockery (Edmond, Oh, That Wily Snake!)
  • Matt Green (Peter, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Matt Loop (Project G Force goes to Hawaii)
  • Matt Loop (Project G Force Remastered)
  • Matt Loop (Several, Project G Force: The Movie)
  • Matt McKenzie (Outer Space)
  • Matt Stewart (Septimus Hodge , Arcadia)
  • Matt Stewart (Alfred, Duke of Ediburgh, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Matt Stewart (himself, Men Telling Stories)
  • Matthew J. Stewart (Benedick, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Matthew Stewart (Irwin, The History Boys)
  • Matthew Stewart (Jack, Designated Mourner by Wallace Shawn)
  • Mbayo Bona (CB, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Michael Blair (Celestin, Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • MICHAEL DAVIDSON (NORM, BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Michael Donaldson (James Wicker, It's Only A Play)
  • Michael Duhaney (Outer Space)
  • Michael Heath (Antonio, Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Michael Rooyakkers (Jacques/Carl, Bag Full of God)
  • Michael Ross (Guy, Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • Michael Wilmot (Spitfire)
  • Michael Wilmot (industrialist, La Ronde)
  • Michael Wilmot (Oscar Henderson, Bought and Souled)
  • Mike Ross (Dr. Thomas Neil Cream, The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Mitch Ballantyne (Prospero, Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Naveen Gupta (Dr. Gibbs, Our Town)
  • Niall Cooke (El fayoumy, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Nick Chenosky (Derek, BrideZombie)
  • Nick D'Oria (Angelo Barbieri, Mambo Italiano)
  • Nick Harrison (Sam, All Things Beautiful)
  • Nick Regan (Rich, The Porno Play)
  • Nik Buchowski (Mr. Webb, Our Town)
  • Patrick Avery-Kenny (Doctor Zubritsky, Fools)
  • Patrick Avery-Kenny (Kevin Woolfe, Left Behind)
  • Paul Blower (Plaza Suite)
  • Paul Blower (Actor, The Woman in Black)
  • Paul Myers (The Shadowbox)
  • Paul Myers (Doug Ramsay, Mourning Dove)
  • Paul Myers (Inspector, An Inspector Calls)
  • Paul Scala (Macduff, Macbeth)
  • Pete Evans (7-10 Split)
  • Peter Luscombe (Zoltan, Point of Honour)
  • Peter Nielsen (himself, Men Telling Stories)
  • Phil Arnold (Jim Hawkins, Treasure Island)
  • Phil Arnold (W. S. Gilbert, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Phil Cal (Cliff, The Woolgatherer)
  • Phil Cal (Dan, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Phil Cal (Gordon, Penguin Blues)
  • Phillip Krusto (poet, La Ronde)
  • Ray Moreau (Rosencrantz, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Ray Reid (Stage Manager, Our Town)
  • Ray Wiersma (BOB, TH3 TRILOGY of BO3 & ANG3LINA)
  • Ray Wiersma (CHET, oz in a clozet)
  • Ray Wiersma (Mick, delilah.)
  • Ray Wiersma (Mitch, Tuesdays With Morrie)
  • Ray Wiersma (Norman Thayer Jr, On Golden Pond)
  • Raymond Moreau (Bob Hicks, Outlaw)
  • Raymond Wiersma (Jeff, Bucket List)
  • Rob Deman (Bo, A Permanent Image)
  • Rob Deman (Isaac, HIR)
  • Rob Deman (Lennie Small, Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Rob Faust (Emil, Three Viewings)
  • Rob Faust (Weller Martin, The Gin Game)
  • Rob Faust (Willy, Death of a Salesman )
  • Robert Mills (Brick Pollitt, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Rod Keith (Dogberry, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Rod Keith (Doyle, Three in the Back, Two in the Head)
  • Rod Keith (Ernest, The Anger In Ernest And Ernestine)
  • Ryan Cole (Katurian Katurian, The Pillowman)
  • Ryan Cole (Levene, Glengarry Glen Ross)
  • Ryan Cole (MICK, delilah. (A 2-Act Tragicomedy Play))
  • Ryan Collins (adult Pip, Great Expectations)
  • Ryan Collins (Chad, Matter of Time)
  • Ryan Collins (Hal, Picnic)
  • Sailor Van Veen (Jean, The December Man (L'homme de decembre))
  • Sam Bantock (Various, Spilt Milk in "Family Ties & Cherry Pies")
  • Sam Didi (Geoff Host, The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Sam Didi (Man #3, My First Time)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Moonlight & Magnolias)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Steppin' Out)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Chad, BrideZombie)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Dave, Revelations)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Harry Cooper, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Ryan, Geek Quest 4.0)
  • Sean Brennan (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Sean Brennan (Jim "Sharky" Harkin, The Seafarer)
  • Sean Brennan (Josh, Get Away)
  • Sean Brennan (Long John Silver, Treasure Island)
  • Sean Brennan (Porthos, The Three Musketeers)
  • Sean Brennan (Richard Hannay, The 39 Steps)
  • Sean Brennan (Robin Hood, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Sean George (Walter Lee, A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Sean Quigley (A Few Prozaks Short of a Hap-P Meal ©)
  • Shane Davis (Francis, The Court Fool)
  • Shane Davis (Peter Johnson, A Penny For Your Thoughts)
  • Shaun Hessey (Ariel, Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Shawn Dyson (James, Swallow)
  • Shawn Dyson (Milo Tindale, SLEUTH)
  • Shree Ziradkar (Camillo, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Simon Goodwin (Alan, God of Carnage)
  • Simon Goodwin (Alfred Lunt, Ten Chimneys)
  • Stephen Flindall (Announcer, Paul, Eddie, All the King's Women)
  • Stephen Flindall (Miles/John, One-Actmanship)
  • Stephen Ingram (Leon Tolchinsky , Fools)
  • Stephen T. Holmes (Felix Ungar, The Odd Couple)
  • Stephen Trim (Michael, Goodness)
  • Steve Favro (Kiss the Moon, Kiss the Sun)
  • Steve Favro (Allan, Harvest)
  • Steve Favro (Bud Mitchell, Old Love)
  • Steve Favro (Father, Dan Truscott, Hays, Rev. Bragnell, Teacher, Constable, Lawyer, Oliver, Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Steve Favro (Mr Birling, An Inspector Calls)
  • Steve Gauthier (Mortimer Brewster, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Steve Gorman (Peter, Peter Panhandler)
  • Steve Stockwell (MONSTER MOVIE)
  • Steve Stockwell (Dark of the Moon)
  • Steve Stockwell (David, Obscurus Occursus)
  • Steve Stockwell (Petr Pann, Petr Pann)
  • Steven Gauthier (Nicky, Over the River and Through the Woods)
  • Subhash Santosh (Randy, Survival Box)
  • Taylor Axford (Smell Co.)
  • Taylor Axford (Charlie, Junk Food Satan)
  • Taylor Axford (Mr. Lobo, Places We Know)
  • Thomas Bogad (Project G Force goes to Hawaii)
  • Thomas Bogad (Project G Force Remastered)
  • Thomas Bogad (Farmer Gary/Hans, Princess Annika and the Golden Rule)
  • Thomas Bogad (Several, Project G Force: The Movie)
  • Thomas Fox (husband, La Ronde)
  • Thomas Fox (Man #2, My First Time)
  • Tim Bourgard (Benoit, The December Man (L'homme de decembre))
  • Tim Bourgard (Morrie, Tuesdays With Morrie)
  • Tim Bourgard (Ralph Boden, Lest We Regret)
  • Tim Bourgard (Sigmund Freud, Freud's Last Session)
  • Tim Condon (Mike, Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • Tim Condon (Quiz)
  • Tim Culbert (Spitfire)
  • Tim Ingram (Tom, Obscurus Occursus)
  • Timothy Richards (Claudio, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Timothy Richards (Dr. Jekyll, Jekyll & Hyde)
  • Timothy Richards (Gerald Arbuthnot, A Woman of No Importance)
  • Todd Baubie (Bob/Doctor, One-Actmanship)
  • Todd Baubie (Garry Essendine, Present Laughter)
  • Todd Baubie (Lawren Harris, This Above All)
  • Travis Bailie (Lord Windermere, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Tyler Graham (Beans, Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Tyler Graham (Egon Schiele, Shadfly)
  • Tyler Graham (Pacific, Places We Know)
  • Tyler Parr (Thomas Ash, To Ashes)
  • Tyler Parr (Yvan, ART)
  • Tyler Smith (Quiz)
  • Tyner Murphy (soldier, La Ronde)
  • Vincent Nuhn (Skywalker Tailor, And So It Ends...)
  • Waylon Skinner (Tom, Escape from Happiness)
  • Will Nicholson (Sebastian, Twelfth Night)

Lead Actress in a Drama or Comedy

  • Aimee Adler (Julie Trudell, Run Father Run)
  • Aimee Adler (Laurie, Ladies Room)
  • Aimee Adler (Phoebe Campbell, The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Aimee Adler (Rosalind, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Aimee Adler (the actress, La Ronde)
  • Aimee O'Beirn (Karla and Grif by: Vivienne Laxdal)
  • Aimee O'Beirn (Beth, Safe and Sound)
  • Alana Rapacz (BRENDA, Idiosynchronicity)
  • Aleena Needham (A Few Prozaks Short of a Hap-P Meal ©)
  • Aleesa Prendergast (Julia Budder, It's Only A Play)
  • Aleesa Prendergast (Maureen O'Rourke, The Lost Boy)
  • Alene Degian (Nora, Escape from Happiness)
  • Alex Attridge (Madeleine, Albertine in Five Times)
  • Alex Catherine Tremblay (Albertine at 30, Albertine in Five Times)
  • Alexandra Kane (Olivia, Twelfth Night)
  • Alexandrea Gaistman (Juror 8, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Ali Greene (Dian Black, Escape from Happiness)
  • ALIDA LIBERMAN (MELANIE, THE CATERING QUEEN)
  • Alyson Nichols ( Jean Louise, To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Alyson Nichols (Natalie, Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Alyson Nichols (Shelly, Matter of Time)
  • Alyssa LaPlume (Jill, Tough!)
  • Amanda Singh (Viola, Twelfth Night)
  • Amanda Singh (Wife, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Amanda Wilson (Paulina, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Amy Higgins (Mary Ann, Escape from Happiness)
  • Andrea Edison (Yelena Andreyevna Serebryakov , Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • Andrea Hutchison (Amy, Geek Quest 4.0)
  • Andrea Hutchison (Veronica, God of Carnage)
  • Anita Omodiagbe (Mary Harman, My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • ANNA LEE-DIEMERT (EVE DOUGLAS, HER NAKED SKIN)
  • Anna Lee-Diemert (Miss Hester Worsley, A Woman of No Importance)
  • Anna Lee-Diemert (Perdita, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Anne Coughlan (Emma, Betrayal)
  • Annette Dennis (Karen Flemming, Flemming (An American Thriller))
  • Annette Dennis (Margaret Ryan, No Traveler Returns)
  • Annette Dennis (Roseanne, Belles)
  • Anwyn Musico (Gwendolen Fairfax , The Importance of Being Earnest)
  • April Chappell (Laura Partridge, The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Ashley Berkelmans (Maid Marian, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Ashley Fage (Petruchio, The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Ashley Fage (Sara, Dirt)
  • Ashley Grech (Cynthia, Sherrie (Backup Singer), Leslie, All the King's Women)
  • Ashley Grech (Sylvia, SYLVIA)
  • Ashley Patenaude (Grace, All Things Beautiful)
  • Autumn Scott (Lady Macbeth, Macbeth)
  • Bonnie Matthisen (Bernadette Axelrod, Places We Know)
  • Brittney Lowey (Clara Van den Enden, David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Bronwyn Wilsom (Emma Duncan, Pterodactyls)
  • Bronwyn Wilson (Elizabeth Jelkes, Jekyll & Hyde)
  • Caity Austin (Madeline, Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Caity Quinn (Charlotte Brontë, Ties of Blood: The Brontës)
  • Candice Jennings (Beneatha, A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Carol Robinson-Todd (Grace, Vigil)
  • Caroline Dolny Guerin (Gingy, Love, Loss and What I Wore)
  • Caroline Dolny Guerin (Masha, Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)
  • Caroline Dolny Guerin (Miss Havisham, Great Expectations)
  • Caroline Dolny-Guerin (Claire, A Delicate Balance)
  • Caroline Dolny-Guerin (Hannah Jarvis , Arcadia)
  • Caroline Dolny-Guerin (Mrs. Erlynne, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Carolyn Camman (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Cassidy Furman (Emily Brontë, Ties of Blood: The Brontës)
  • Cassidy Hicks (Avery, Screaming, But Not)
  • Catharine Sullivan (3 roles, Six Funny Ladies)
  • Catharine Sullivan (Aneece, Belles)
  • Catharine Sullivan (Edith Spanner, Edith Spanner)
  • Catharine Sullivan (end Charlotte, Molly's Veil)
  • Catharine Sullivan (Marion (Saleswoman), Cathy, Allie, Amy(off stage), All the King's Women)
  • Catharine Sullivan (Martha, Edward Albee's Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?)
  • Catharine Sullivan (Prudence Heward, This Above All)
  • Catherine Sullivan (Millicent Milroy, Queen Milli of Galt)
  • Cathy Lawrence (Lucy Westenra, Dracula)
  • Ceris Thomas (Steppin' Out)
  • Chance Pinkney (Ruth, A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Charlene McNabb (Agnes MacKeigan, Marion Bridge by Daniel MacIvor)
  • Charlene McNabb (Catherine, Waiting for the Parade)
  • Charlene McNabb (Eva, DISPLACED by god)
  • Charlene McNabb (Faith, Worlds Apart)
  • Charlene McNabb (Jaimie Boden, Lest We Regret)
  • Charlene McNabb (Joy, Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Charlene Wolf (Hermia, DREAM)
  • Charlotte Weeks (Rita, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Charlotte Weeks (young wife, La Ronde)
  • Chenelle Robinson (Act 3-4 Faustus, Doctor Faustus)
  • Clara Madrenas (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Corinna May (Nann, Lunar Landing)
  • COURTNEY SCHNEPPEN-DAHL (CELIA CAIN, HER NAKED SKIN)
  • Crystal May (Ivey Winsome, hopes Last Breath)
  • Crystal May (Mrs. Claus, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Danika Barker (Iago, Othello)
  • Danika Barker (Lucy, Of Some Importance)
  • Dawn Redskye (Ada, Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Deborah Mitchell (DEE, 1-900-DEE-LITE)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Linda, Death of a Salesman )
  • Deborah Mitchell (Maude, Bakersfield Mist)
  • Debra Mitchell (Cassie, Her Wake)
  • Delaney Carvalho (Lenya Zubritsky, Fools)
  • Diane Haggerty (3 roles, Six Funny Ladies)
  • Dinah Watts (Deb, A Red Plaid Shirt)
  • Dinah Watts (Leonata, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Dinah Watts (Lynn Fontanne, Ten Chimneys)
  • Dinah Watts (Molly Graham, Old Love)
  • Dinah Watts (Mrs. Venable, Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Dinah Watts (Sonia, Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)
  • Dinah Watts (Vicky, Swing Dance)
  • Dinah Watts (Violet Weston, August: Osage County)
  • Dorothy Downs (Hedda Hopper, Hedda & Louella)
  • Dorothy Downs (Justine, the LOVE LIST by Norm Foster)
  • Dorothy Downs (Sheila Madison, Summer Comes Late)
  • Elizabeth Durand (Carol, A Permanent Image)
  • Elizabeth Durand (Elsie, Falling: A Wake)
  • Elizabeth Durand (Monica Reed, Present Laughter)
  • Elizabeth Williams (Emma, Over the River and Through the Woods)
  • Elle Hounse (Alison, You Are Here)
  • Ellen Denny (Emma Woodhouse, EMMA)
  • Ellena Grant (DEE-J, delilah. (A 2-Act Tragicomedy Play))
  • Emily O'Kane (Kooshietooshie/kendra, Weight)
  • Emma Ratcliffe (Hero, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Emma Ratcliffe (Thomasina Coverly, Arcadia)
  • Emma Ruddock (An Adult Evening with Shel Silverstein)
  • Emma Vanderkuyl (Regan / SHE / Jade, Reunited Shorts)
  • Erica Leighton (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Erica Renneboog (Cecily Cardew , The Importance of Being Earnest)
  • Erin J. Walker (Wendy, Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Erin Walker (Monica Greenspan, Places We Know)
  • Eva Blahut (Elizabeth Proctor, The Crucible)
  • Eva Blahut (Ivy Weston, August: Osage County)
  • Eva Blahut (Marat, The Marat/Sade)
  • Eva Blahut (Medea, Medea)
  • Eva Blahut (Michelle, Debris)
  • Eva Blahut (Solange, The Maids)
  • Eva Blahut (Winnie, Happy Days)
  • Fern Tepperman (The Shadowbox)
  • Fern Tepperman (Aida, Over the River and Through the Woods)
  • Fern Tepperman (Albertine at 70, Albertine in Five Times)
  • Fern Tepperman (Marjorie Taub, The Tale of the Allergist's Wife)
  • Fern Tepperman (Virginia, Three Viewings)
  • Francesca Ranalli (Kyra Hollis, Skylight)
  • Francesca Ranalli (Red, RED)
  • Francesca Ranalli (Vanda, Venus In Fur)
  • Gordana Kovacic (Mrs. Webb, Our Town)
  • Grace Fournier (Anne Brontë, Ties of Blood: The Brontës)
  • Gwenne Hudson (Maggie Queller, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Haley Kriz (Lexi / A., Reunited Shorts)
  • Hannah Drew (Tess of the d'Urbervilles)
  • Hannah VandenBoomen (Woman #2, My First Time)
  • Heather Bailey (Outer Space)
  • Heather Carver (Vanna Sofine, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Heather Carver (Virginia Truehart, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Heather May (3 roles, Six Funny Ladies)
  • Heather May (Ann, Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • Heather May (Annie, DISPLACED by god)
  • Heather May (DELILAH, delilah. (A 2-Act Tragicomedy Play))
  • Heather Rivet (Rose, The Woolgatherer)
  • Heather Weitzel (Daphne Waters, Skin Flick by Norm Foster)
  • HEATHER WEITZEL (RUTHIE, BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Helen Heikkila (Nurse Ratched , One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Ingrid Blekys (Paige, HIR)
  • Ingrid Blekys (Stevie, The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?)
  • Irene DeSalaiz (Fonsia Dorsey, The Gin Game)
  • Jacqui Vandale (Tink, Petr Pann)
  • Jade Walker (Laura, Swallow)
  • Jade Walker (RJ/Dawson, Places We Know)
  • Jane Graham (Joyce, Possible Worlds)
  • Jane Upfold (Albertine at 50, Albertine in Five Times)
  • Jeana Lowes (Karla and Grif by: Vivienne Laxdal)
  • Jeana Lowes (Sophie, Poison)
  • Jeanne Quarrie (Margaret, Waiting for the Parade)
  • JEANNE QUARRIE (RACHEL MERCER, 1949)
  • Jeanne Taylor (Plaza Suite)
  • Jeannette Klaver (Home from the Forest)
  • Jen Fraser (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Jen Fraser (Frankie, Bag Full of God)
  • Jen Hale (Viola, Twelfth Night)
  • Jess Martin (Maria, Twelfth Night)
  • Jess McAuley (Wendy Darling, Peter Panhandler)
  • Jessica Ducharme (Barbra, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Jessica Ducharme (Madge, Picnic)
  • Jessica Ducharme (Sally Talley, Talley's Folly)
  • Jessica Quartel (Wendy, Petr Pann)
  • Jessika Mcqueen (Lillian , All Things Beautiful)
  • Jessika McQueen (Mejra, The Monument, by Colleen Wagner)
  • Jessika McQueen (Mother, Brown Owl, Registrar Darlene, Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Adelaide, Dancing in Poppies)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Constance, The Three Musketeers)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Sarah, Get Away)
  • Jillian Baker (Fabian, Twelfth Night)
  • Jo-Anne Bishop (Jillan, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • JoAnn Rutherford (Alice Sycamore, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Jocelyn Graham (Anna, Places We Know)
  • Jocelyne Rioux (Just For You)
  • Jocelyne Rioux (7-10 Split)
  • Judy Cormier (Deenie, Surrender, Dorothy)
  • Judy McCormick (Jenny, Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Juels Foster (Leah, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • JUELS FOSTER (MARY MERCER, 1949)
  • Julia Lacasse (Woman #1, My First Time)
  • Julia Webb (Agnes, A Delicate Balance)
  • Julia Webb (Fanny Church, Painting Churches)
  • Julia Webb (Hecuba, The Trojan Women)
  • Julia Webb (Joan/The Captain, My Name Is Spaceman)
  • Julia Webb (Prospero, The Tempest)
  • Julia Webb (Sienna Gray, The Great Kooshog Lake Hollis McCauley Fishing Derby)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Beatrice, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Cleopatra, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Hermione, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Marilyn , All Things Beautiful)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Mrs. Allonby, A Woman of No Importance)
  • Kalina Hada-Lemon (Dottie Smith, Killer Joe)
  • Kara Riepert (Mary Swanson, Middletown)
  • Karalyn Riepert (Margaret Church, Painting Churches)
  • Karen Bancroft (Outer Space)
  • Kate Deman (Amanda, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Kate Harter (Milady, The Three Musketeers)
  • Kate Yaworski-Ahrens (Judy, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Kathleen Morrison (Mac, Three Viewings)
  • Kathleen Morrison (Rachel, Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Deciding to Collide)
  • Kathleen Sykora (end Margaret, Molly's Veil)
  • Kathleen Welch (Catherine, Widow's Wedding Dress)
  • Kathryn Harter (On the Menu)
  • Kathryn Mitchell (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Kathryn Mitchell (Sandra Markowitz, A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner)
  • Kathy Quayle (Forty Wonderful)
  • Kathy Quayle (On the Menu)
  • Kathy Quayle (Beverley, How the Circus Vanished)
  • Kathy Quayle (Catherine Holly, Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Kathy Quayle (Claire, The Maids)
  • Kathy Quayle (Lady Windermere, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Kathy Quayle (Nurse Ratchet, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Kathy Quayle-Pinkerton (Beverly, How the Circus Vanished)
  • Kathy Yan Li (prostitute, La Ronde)
  • Katie DiTosto (Tina, Tough!)
  • Katie Komarnicky (Mina Murray, Dracula)
  • Katie Paxman (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Katie Paxman (Dark of the Moon)
  • Katy Clark (Anne Frank, The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Kayla Rock (Susannah/Bart, Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Kelly Creighton (Louise MacKeigan, Marion Bridge by Daniel MacIvor)
  • Kelly Creighton (Natalie, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Kelly Martin (The Shadowbox)
  • Kelly Martin (Kathleen, The December Man (L'homme de decembre))
  • Kelsea Meredith (Master Merrythought, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Kerry Hishon (Sabine, The Three Musketeers)
  • Kezia Kerkham (Jocelyne Gaudet, Lynn Johnston, Trudy, Barabara, Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Kezia Kirkham (young Jim Hawkins, Treasure Island)
  • Kim Kaitell (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Kim Kaitell (Sofia Alexandrovna Serebryakov "Sonya" , Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • Kristen Keller (Woman #3, My First Time)
  • Kristin Thomas (Marta, Waiting for the Parade)
  • Kristin Thomas (Queen Isabella, Edward II)
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (Instigator, [They Fight!])
  • Kristy Jansen (Delilah, Delilah)
  • Kydra Ryan (Grace Duncan, Pterodactyls)
  • Lacey Jay (Abigayle Payne, hopes Last Breath)
  • Laura DiTrolio (Project G Force goes to Hawaii)
  • Laura Ditrolio (Project G Force Remastered)
  • Laura DiTrolio (Annika, Princess Annika and the Golden Rule)
  • Laura DiTrolio (Several, Project G Force: The Movie)
  • Laura Hounsell (Annette, God of Carnage)
  • Laura Jabalee (An Adult Evening with Shel Silverstein)
  • Laura Neilson (Helen Cooper, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Laura Nielsen (Mary, The Melville Boys)
  • Leah Cartan (Sophia Zubritsky, Fools)
  • Leanne Olson (Chelsea, BrideZombie)
  • Leigh Paylor (Lil Bit , How I Learned To Drive)
  • Leigh Paylor (An Adult Evening with Shel Silverstein)
  • Lesleigh Turnner (Martha, Her Wake)
  • Lesley Quesnelle (7 Stories)
  • Liane Gregory-Sterrit (Annabella/Pamela/Margaret, The 39 Steps)
  • Liane Gregory-Sterrit (Becky, Becky's New Car)
  • Lila Ciesielski (Eloise, The Eyes of Heaven)
  • Linda Worsely (Erin, Surrender, Dorothy)
  • Linda Worsley (The Shadowbox)
  • Lindsay Jackson (Plaza Suite)
  • Lori Fellner (Lotty Wilton , Enchanted April)
  • Lori Fellner (ALISA, Idiosynchronicity)
  • Lori Fellner (Doris Chisholm, Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • Lori Fellner (Isabel Le Bourdais, Woman fron the Base, Mrs. Harper, Nurse, Maggie, Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Lucy Williams (Spreading It Around)
  • Lynda Martens (Beatrice, Bought and Souled)
  • Lyndsay Simmons (On the Menu)
  • Mara Fraccaro (Albertine at 40, Albertine in Five Times)
  • Mara Fraccaro (Margaret (Maggie the Cat) Pollitt, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Margot Stothers (Outer Space)
  • Margot Stothers (Althea, Goodness)
  • Maria Piccoli-Zimmermann (Sandra Ramsay, Mourning Dove)
  • Marina Sheppard (MONSTER MOVIE)
  • Marina Sheppard (Elizabeth Applegarth, Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Marlene Allen (Lisa, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Annabelle, Of Some Importance)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Carla, Surrender, Dorothy)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Frances, Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Mrs. Arbuthnot, A Woman of No Importance)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Rhonda Borkowski, The Great Kooshog Lake Hollis McCauley Fishing Derby)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Sister Aloysius Beauvier, Doubt, A Parable)
  • Mary Anne Ciuciura (Blair, Surrender, Dorothy)
  • Mary Bazely (The Shadowbox)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (Albertine at 60, Albertine in Five Times)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (Barbara, Alice, Bonny, Gertrude (Guard), All the King's Women)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (Charlotte, Harvest)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (Doris Truscott, Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Maya Gupta (Theresa MacKeigan, Marion Bridge by Daniel MacIvor)
  • Megan Williamson (Jan, I'll Be Back Before Midnight)
  • Meghan Brown (Hayley Pastor, The City That Eats You)
  • Meghan Brown (Anita, Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Meghan Brown (Helen, The Trojan Women)
  • Meghan Brown (M, A Beautiful View )
  • Meghan Brown (Michelle/Mermaid, Weight)
  • Meghan Brown (Shirley, Ladies Room)
  • Meghan Dunbar (Antonio, Twelfth Night)
  • Meghan Tucker (Atlantic, Places We Know)
  • Meghan Tuker (Bir, Where Do I Begin?)
  • Melissa Metler (Vivien Bliss, Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • Melony Holt (MONSTER MOVIE)
  • Melony Menard (Tansy McGinnis, The Nerd)
  • Micaela Collins (Carol, Oleanna)
  • Michelle McMurray (Jeff, The Porno Play)
  • Misty Graham Ropp (Kiss the Moon, Kiss the Sun)
  • Monica Maika (Eve, Waiting for the Parade)
  • Nancy Baldwin (Julie, GOING TO THE CHAPEL)
  • Naomi Simpson (Reine / Delilah, Reunited Shorts)
  • Natalie Hieba (Mary, The Memory of Water)
  • Natalie Luczinski (Fabiana Cunningham, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Neisha Dunn (Voices from the Garden: The Diaries of Adam and Eve)
  • Neva Gunther (Alice Liddell, ALMOST ALICE)
  • Nicole Campbell (Tess of the d'Urbervilles)
  • Nicole Campbell (Genghis Khan, In Pursuit of Triviality)
  • Nora Cuzzocrea (Sarah, Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Norah Cuzzocrea (Project G Force goes to Hawaii)
  • Norah Cuzzocrea (Project G Force Remastered)
  • Norah Cuzzocrea (Ally, Surrender, Dorothy)
  • Norah Cuzzocrea (M’Lynn, Steel Magnolias)
  • Norah Cuzzocrea (Several, Project G Force: The Movie)
  • Norah Cuzzocrea (Sister Aloysius, Doubt, A Parable)
  • Nyiri Karakas (sweet girl, La Ronde)
  • Olivia Fusco (Mother, The Lost Boy)
  • Patsy Morgan (SISTERS)
  • Penelope Evans (Olivia, Twelfth Night)
  • Penny Jones (Lacy/Cassie, One-Actmanship)
  • Petryna Venuta (Beyond Belief)
  • Peyton LeBarr (Corday, The Marat/Sade)
  • Phyllis Leighton (Janet, Waiting for the Parade)
  • Rachael Di Menna (Lady Macduff, Macbeth)
  • Rachel Ganzewinkel (Jamie/Spaceman, My Name Is Spaceman)
  • Rachel Ganziwinkle (parlour maid, La Ronde)
  • Rachel Horrocks (Act 5 Faustus, Doctor Faustus)
  • Rachel Jones (Melanie Morningside, The Great Kooshog Lake Hollis McCauley Fishing Derby)
  • Rachel Sherret (Violet Russell, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Ramona Langille (Tinkerbelle, Peter Panhandler)
  • Rebecca Jackson (Mrs. Gibbs, Our Town)
  • Rebecca Mudge (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Rebecca Weatherstone (Sandy, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Renee Borg (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Robin Luckwaldt Ross (Rosaleen, Widow's Wedding Dress)
  • Robin Rundle Drake (A Few Prozaks Short of a Hap-P Meal ©)
  • Robin Rundle Drake (Barb/Angel of Death, One-Actmanship)
  • Robin Rundle Drake (Eve, Mona, Announcer, All the King's Women)
  • Robin Rundle Drake (Liz Essendine, Present Laughter)
  • Robin Rundle Drake (Susan, Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Sex With Strangers)
  • Robyn Deverett (Elizabeth, Frankenstein)
  • Robyn Israel (Beth, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Robyn Isreal (Louella Parsons, Hedda & Louella)
  • Roisin Delaney (Emily Webb, Our Town)
  • Roya Hakami (Gail, Escape from Happiness)
  • Ruth Korchuck (Plaza Suite)
  • Ruth Korchuk (A Few Prozaks Short of a Hap-P Meal ©)
  • Ruth Korchuk (Abby, Beth, Cindy, Lora, Mary (off stage), All the King's Women)
  • Sam Da Rosa Holmes (Lady Bracknell , The Importance of Being Earnest)
  • Samarra Goldglas (Luce, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Sara Meshmesh (Angel Bob, The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Sarah Abbott (Portia, The Merchant of Venice)
  • Sarah Abbott (Valerie, The Weir by Conor McPherson)
  • Sarah C E Stanton (Mary Warren, The Crucible)
  • Sarah C.E. Stanton (Delilah, delilah.)
  • Sarah C.E. Stanton (Maggie, Bag Full of God)
  • Sarah Elisabeth Abbott (ANGELINA, TH3 TRILOGY of BO3 & ANG3LINA)
  • Sarah Farrant (Amy, Survival Box)
  • Sarah From (Dee-J, delilah.)
  • Sarah From (Nicole Burns / Nicole Bernhardt, Anne Frank & Me)
  • Sarah Green (Andromachae, The Trojan Women)
  • Sarah Green (Barbara Fordham, August: Osage County)
  • Sarah Green (Ernestine, The Anger In Ernest And Ernestine)
  • Sarah Green (Player, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Sarah Seachrist (Emma, Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Sarah Stanton (Cassandra, The Trojan Women)
  • Sarah Stanton (Rebecca, Revelations)
  • Sarah Wenn (Various, Spilt Milk in "Family Ties & Cherry Pies")
  • Shana Train (Penny Montgomery, A Penny For Your Thoughts)
  • Shannon Beatrice (Marty, The Porno Play)
  • Shannon Shewaga (Janet, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Shelley Levi (Titania)
  • Sherine Thomas-Holder (Angelita, Penguin Blues)
  • Sherine Thomas-Holder (Judy, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Sherine Thomas-Holder (Mama Lena, A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Sheryl Scott (Ethel Thayer, On Golden Pond)
  • Shirley Barr (Jan, GOING TO THE CHAPEL)
  • Shirley Barr (Ruby, Poison)
  • Sofi Kotilehti (Scout Finch, To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Sofia Eidsath (Hipbonesrule/Susie, Weight)
  • Sofia Eidsath (Lucy, Dirt)
  • Sonita Bird (Outer Space)
  • Sookie Mei (Forty Wonderful)
  • Sookie Mei (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Sookie Mei (Phyllis, Ladies Room)
  • Stefannie Flannigan (Ally, A Permanent Image)
  • Stefannie Flannigan (MemDel, Junk Food Satan)
  • Stefannie Flannigan (Valerie Neuzil, Shadfly)
  • Steffanie Flannigan (Loretta, The Melville Boys)
  • Steph Christiaens (Jo, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Sylvia Blatnicky (Annabelle Wainwright, Tea with Tommy)
  • Tammy Vink (BLAIR, oz in a clozet)
  • Tammy Vink (JADE, delilah. (A 2-Act Tragicomedy Play))
  • Tammy Vink (Jade, delilah.)
  • Tammy Vink (Jade, Delilah)
  • Tara Murphy (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Tate Kenney (Elsey, All Things Beautiful)
  • Tessa Nanton (Elizabeth, Escape from Happiness)
  • Tia Brown (Margaret Harman, My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • Tia Brown (Vanessa, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Tiffany Blom (Sonia, Academia Nuts)
  • Tracy (Burwell, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Trish West (Ethel P. Savage, The Curious Savage)
  • Trish West (Juleen, Worlds Apart)
  • Trish West (Rachel Mitchell, Skin Deep)
  • Trish West (Rachel, Skin Deep)
  • Valerie Cotic (Johanna Signal/Jamie/Jax/The Stranger, The City That Eats You)
  • Valerie Cotic (L, A Beautiful View )
  • Vanessa Quesnelle (Edith, Oh, That Wily Snake!)
  • Victoria Fraser (Mistress Merrythought, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Whitney Bolam (Betty, Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • Ximena Huizi (Helena, DREAM)
  • Zerina Francis (Juror 4, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Zoe Gardiner (Rudolph, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Zoë Gardiner (Muriel Tailor, And So It Ends...)

Lead Actor in a Musical

  • Aaron Schaefer (Brett, 13)
  • Aaron Schaefer (Mushnik, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Aaron Youell (He Ain't Heavy)
  • Aaryn Biro (Fred, Fred Exclamation Point! The Musical)
  • Adam Zess (Bat Boy, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Adrian Zeyl (James, Cover Song)
  • AJ MacDonald (Into the Woods)
  • AJ MacDonald (Cornelius Hackl, Hello Dolly)
  • Alex Baerg (Ensemble, Edges)
  • Alex Little (The Gondoliers)
  • Alex Pinter (Jason Dean, Heathers The Musical)
  • Andrew Case (Into the Woods)
  • Andrew Dawson (Benjamin Coffin III, RENT)
  • Andrew Rethazi (Miss. Trunchbull, Roald Dahl's MATILDA THE MUSICAL)
  • Andrew Tribe (Leo Bloom, The Producers)
  • Andrew Varkaris (The Cat in the Hat, Seussical The Musical)
  • Andy Brockway (Buddy Plummer, FOLLIES)
  • Ben Guest (Buddy Plummer - young, FOLLIES)
  • Ben Jones (Gabe, First Date)
  • Benjamin Braz (Melchior, Spring Awakening)
  • Benjamin Braz (Tom Collins, RENT)
  • Bill Hill (Max Bialystock, The Producers)
  • Braeden McCombs (Joe Hardy, Damn Yankees)
  • Brandon Stafford (Ben Stone - young, FOLLIES)
  • Brandon Stafford (Brad Majors, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Brandon Stafford (The Boy, The Fantasticks)
  • Braven Warren (Gilbert Blythe, Anne of Green Gables)
  • Braven Warren (Jesus Christ, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Braven Warren (Tommy, The Who's Tommy)
  • Brendon Ainscow (Conrad Birdie, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Brendon O'brien (Malcom, 13)
  • Brent Miller (Aaron , First Date)
  • Brian Brockenshire (The Narrator, The Fantasticks)
  • Brian Connel (Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Caleb Ajao (Frank Abagnale, Jr., Catch Me If You Can)
  • Caleb Ajao (Lucas, If/Then)
  • Cameron Carver (Ensemble, Edges)
  • Cameron Carver (Phil Davis, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Cameron Duetsch (Frank Abagnale, Sr., Catch Me If You Can)
  • Carey Unger (The Gondoliers)
  • Cesar Aguilar (Tonio, La Fille du Regiment)
  • Chris O'Gorman (Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Chris Timmermans (tick..tick..BOOM!)
  • Chris Wood (Adolfo Pirelli, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Chris Wood (Jerry Lukowski, The Full Monty)
  • Cole Nelson (Eddie, 13)
  • Colin Anderson (Seymour, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Colton Abel (Beast, Beauty and the Beast)
  • CONLAN GASSI (ARCHIBALD, THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Conlan Gassi (Sam Polk, Susannah)
  • Connor Boa (Arpad, She Loves Me)
  • Connor Boa (Duke, Riding Hood)
  • Connor Boa (Mitch Maypole, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Dr. Parker, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Dan Mallett (Archie, 13)
  • Dan O'Hagan (Judge Turpin, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Daniel Griffin (Scarecrow/Hunk, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Danny Ostropolec (Horton The Elephant, Seussical The Musical)
  • Dave Robinson (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Dave Semple (Joe Boyd, Damn Yankees)
  • Dave Semple (Matthew Cuthbert, Anne of Green Gables)
  • David Carlson (Waiter, First Date)
  • David DiBrina (Angel Dumott Schunard, RENT)
  • David Diston (Bob, a drifter, The Old Maid And The Thief)
  • david macdonald (J., SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • David Pont (Rabbi, 13)
  • David Pont (The Dentist, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Dean Greer (Albert Peterson, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Dean Greer (Bob Wallace, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Dennis Clift (Mushnik, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Dennis Johns (Mr. Maraczek, She Loves Me)
  • Domenico Sanfilippo (Olin Blitch, Susannah)
  • Don Craig (Horace Vandergelder, Hello Dolly)
  • Donald D'Haene (Man in Chair, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • DUANE WOODS (BRUCE BECHDEL, FUN HOME)
  • Duane Woods (Georg Nowack, She Loves Me)
  • Duane Woods (Herbie, GYPSY)
  • Dwayne Adams (Little Big Man / Comics, A Closer Walk With Patsy CLine)
  • Eric Neaves (The Gondoliers)
  • Evan Wasse (Anthony Hope, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Gabriel Sizeland (Jojo, Seussical The Musical)
  • George McLeary (Joseph, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Greg Mizon (Emmett Forrest, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Greg Williams (Captain Walker, The Who's Tommy)
  • Henk Bervoets (Male, I'll Run to You: How Dysfunctional Families Breed Star-Crossed Lovers)
  • Henry Firmston (Mr. Kodaly, She Loves Me)
  • Jack Phoenix (Johnny, American Idiot)
  • Jack Sizeland (Carl Hanratty, Catch Me If You Can)
  • James Noonan (Saucy Jack, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • James Petrasiunas (Berger, HAIR the Musical)
  • James Roberts (Brad Majors, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • James Smith (Sam Polk, Susannah)
  • Jeff Holbrough (Sweeney Todd, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Jeff Insell (Willy Wonka/ Candy Man, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Jim Doucette (Sweeney Todd, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Joel Dell (Ben Stone, FOLLIES)
  • John Garlicki (Al Manuel (older), Manuel)
  • John Reid (Zorba, Zorba! A Musical)
  • john White (Christopher, JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • John White (Dr. Von Whackoff, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • John White (Mr. Sipos, She Loves Me)
  • Jon Haggarty (Brett, 13)
  • Jonathan Gybers (Preston Shaw, Cover Song)
  • Jonathan Gysbers (Robert Martin, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Jordan Baldwin (John the Baptist/Judas, GODSPELL)
  • Jordan Baldwin (Little Bat McLean, Susannah)
  • jordan classen (P., SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Jordan Henry (Emcee, Cabaret)
  • Jordan Henry (Tobias Ragg, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Josh Cottrell (He Ain't Heavy)
  • Joshua Clemenger (Curly, Oklahoma!)
  • Justin Peter Quesnelle (Bobby, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Kerry Stover (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Kurtis Whittle (Jason, Bare)
  • Kurtis Whittle (Roger Davis, RENT)
  • Kyle Mayer (Beadle Bamford, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Larry Regan (Larry, Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Liam Montgomery (The Wizard of Oz, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Lliam Buckley (Calum, Calum and the Whale)
  • Mark Medeiros (Steve, JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Mark Nocent (Ash, Evil Dead The Musical)
  • Mark Nocent (Ash, Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Mark Nocent (The Dentist, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Martin Ellison-Wareing (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Matt Butler (Fabrizio Nacarelli, The Light in the Piazza)
  • Matt Stewart (Hunter, [title of show])
  • Matthew Butler (Orin , Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Matthew Downs (Mark Cohen, RENT)
  • Micah Richardson (Ensemble, Edges)
  • Micah Richardson (John Wilkes Booth, Assassins)
  • Michael Bergeron (Tiki, JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Michael Esposito (Balladeer, Assassins)
  • Michael Esposito II (Luke Sheridan, Cover Song)
  • Michael Heath (Claude, HAIR the Musical)
  • Michael Hitchens (Archie, 13)
  • Michael Kozdras Bouw (Joe Hardy, Damn Yankees)
  • Mike Wareing (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Nate Crocker (Cliff, Cabaret)
  • Nate Crocker (Princeton, Avenue Q)
  • Nicholas Harrison (Niko, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Nick Sepi (Jeff, [title of show])
  • Nick Settimi (Dan, Next To Normal)
  • Nohl Egan (Tinman/Hickory, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Patrick Avery-Kenny (Bernstein, Dogfight)
  • Patrick Avery-Kenny (Brad Majors, The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Patrick Bowman (Will Parker, Oklahoma!)
  • Paul Byers (Robbie Hart, The Wedding Singer)
  • Ray Clancy (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Ray Reid (Guard/Henry Gale, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Rick Kish (Booby Cheval, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Rick Kish (Booby Shevalle, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Rick Kish (Emcee, JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Rick Kish (Frank "n" Furter, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Rick Smith (The Gondoliers)
  • Robert Popoli (Jack, Into The Woods)
  • Robert Popoli (Jimmy Harper, Reefer Madness)
  • Sam Boer (Mr. Mushnik, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Sam McEwan (Boland, Dogfight)
  • Sam McEwan (Sammy Sax, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Dave Bukatinsky, The Full Monty)
  • Sean Brennan (Robbie Hart, The Wedding Singer)
  • Sean Errey (William Barfee, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • Sean Previl (Prince Dauntless, Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Seth Drabinsky (Hedwig, Hedwig and the Angry Inch)
  • Shaun Hessey (James, Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • Simon Goodwin (Applegate, Damn Yankees)
  • Simon Goodwin (Billy Flynn, Chicago The Musical)
  • Simon Goodwin (Frank 'N' Furter, The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Simon Goodwin (Frank 'N' Furter, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Simon Goodwin (Guido Contini, Nine - The Musical )
  • Stephen Ingram (Richard Manuel (older), Manuel)
  • Stephen Ingram (Eddie Birdlace, Dogfight)
  • Stephen Ingram (J.D., HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Stephen Ingram (Mark Cohen, RENT)
  • Stephen Ingram (Peter, Bare)
  • Stephen Ingram (Prince Eric, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Stephen Ingram (Saucy Jack, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Stephen Ingram (The Baker, Into The Woods)
  • Steve Morrow (Josh, If/Then)
  • Taite Demelo (Evan, 13)
  • Terence Vince (King Triton, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Trevor Horman (tick..tick..BOOM!)
  • Trevor Horman (Chip Tolentino, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • Trevor Patt (Into the Woods)
  • Trevor Patt (Melchoir, Spring Awakening)
  • Trevor Richie (Audrey II, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Trevor Richie (Jesus/Superman, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Trevor Richie (Judas Iscariot, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Will Johnston (Ensemble, Edges)
  • Wychita Henricks (George , Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Wychita Henricks (Roger Davis, RENT)
  • Zach Williamson (Francois, Summertime by Charles L. Mee)

Lead Actress in a Musical

  • Alana Rapacz (Madame Hortense, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Alex Trembley (Lucy, 13)
  • alexandrea kennedy (L., SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Alexis Gordon (Ensemble, Edges)
  • Alexis Gordon (J.J. Anderson, Cover Song)
  • Alexis Gordon (Rona Lisa Peretti, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • Alice Hietala (The Gondoliers)
  • Alicia D'Ariano (Heather Duke, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Alicia D'Ariano (Lola, Damn Yankees)
  • Alicia D’Ariano (Belle, Beauty and the Beast)
  • Alicia D’Ariano (Jubilee Climax, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Amanda Bartella (Marie, La Fille du Regiment)
  • Amy McNeill (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Ana Govedarica (Matilda Wormwood, Roald Dahl's MATILDA THE MUSICAL)
  • Anda Rogers (Audrey, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Angela Mota (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Angela Southern (Mama Rose, GYPSY)
  • Anjelique Croteau (Lion/Zelda, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Anna Casurella (The Gondoliers)
  • Annie Drysdale (Glinda/Auntie Em, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Barbara-Lynn Redpath (Patsy Cline, A Closer Walk With Patsy CLine)
  • Becky Blake (Roxie Hart, Chicago The Musical)
  • Brady Johnson (Evan, 13)
  • Brittany White (Kendra, 13)
  • Bronwyn Powell (Leader, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Bronwyn Powell (Beggar Woman, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Bronwyn Powell (Dolly Levi, Hello Dolly)
  • Caelyn Hill (Wicked Witch/Miss. Gulch, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Caitlin McKeon (Patsy Cline (Understudy), A Closer Walk With Patsy CLine)
  • Caitlin McKeon (Tessa, Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • Carley Patrick (Cassie, 13)
  • Cassandra Hodgins (Ensemble , Edges)
  • Cassandra Hodgins (Kate Monster, Avenue Q)
  • Cassandra Hodgins (Patrice, 13)
  • Catherine Lawrence (Kim MacAfee, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • CEILIDH HARRISON (Lucy, 13)
  • Ceris Anne Thomas (Susan, [title of show])
  • Ceris Thomas (Margaret Johnson, The Light in the Piazza)
  • Ceris Thomas (The Drowsy Chaperone, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Charlotte Abbott (Susannah Polk, Susannah)
  • Christie Menzo (Mayzie LaBird, Seussical The Musical)
  • Christina Rapacz (Cassie, 13)
  • Christine McKeon (Ensemble, Edges)
  • Christine McKeon (Janet van de Graaf, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Christine McKeon (Stacey Larrs, Cover Song)
  • Clara Madrenas (Bev Oda, Not: A Bev Oda Memoir)
  • Courtney Gervaise (Audrey 2, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Mame , MAME)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Marilla Cuthbert, Anne of Green Gables)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Ursula, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Denyse Gervais Regan (Denyse, Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Diegra Kambamba (Paula Abagnale, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Diegra Kambamba (Heather Chandler, Heathers The Musical)
  • eden reshef (A., SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Elena Reyes (Heather Chandler, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Elena Reyes (Ilona Ritter, She Loves Me)
  • Elena Reyes (The Lecturer, Reefer Madness)
  • Elle Hounse (Irene Molloy, Hello Dolly)
  • Emma Battel (Brenda Strong, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Emma Battel (Dorothy, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Erica Rinas (tick..tick..BOOM!)
  • Erin Sevigny (Veronica Sawyer, Heathers The Musical)
  • Gillian Hosick (Joanne Jefferson, RENT)
  • Grace Campbell (Lauren, First Date)
  • Grace Pinder (Whatsername, American Idiot)
  • haley kriz (S., SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Heather Bailey (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Hillary Tufford (Anne Shirley, Anne of Green Gables)
  • Hillary Tufford (Clara Johnson, The Light in the Piazza)
  • Isabella Wolder (Dot / Marie, Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Jacqueline Verellen (Cinderella, Into The Woods)
  • jaiden french (N., SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Jeana Lowes (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Jenn Marino (Judas/Batman, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Jennifer Bishop (Princess Winnifred, Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Jenny Mayer (Olive Ostrovsky, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • Jessica Ducharme (Cheryl, Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Jessica Ducharme (Sally Plummer - young, FOLLIES)
  • Jessica Lane (Miss Todd, the old maid, The Old Maid And The Thief)
  • Jessie DeSouza (Elle Woods, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Jessie DeSouza (Janet Weiss, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Jessie DeSouza (Jubilee Climax, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Jessie Hilton (Kendra, 13)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Audrey, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Heather McNamera, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Julia Sullivan, The Wedding Singer)
  • Joni Unger (The Gondoliers)
  • JORDYN TAYLOR (MARY, THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Julia Dmytryshyn (The Witch, Into The Woods)
  • Kaitlin Benoit (Little Red Riding Hood, Into The Woods)
  • Kaitlin Benoit (Mimi Marquez, RENT)
  • Kara Pihlak (Nadia, Bare)
  • Kate Deman (Diana Barry, Anne of Green Gables)
  • Kate Deman (Narrator, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Kate Deman (Rose Fenny, Dogfight)
  • Kate Deman (Shelley Parker, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Kate Harter (Heidi, [title of show])
  • Kathy MacDonald (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Katie Komarnisky (Patrice, 13)
  • Katy Clark (Phyliss Stone - young, FOLLIES)
  • Katy Clark (The Girl, The Fantasticks)
  • Kayla Rock (Mary/Wonder Woman, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Keirah Buckley (Kelsie, Calum and the Whale)
  • Keirah Buckley (Riding Hood, Riding Hood)
  • Kelan Brown (Into the Woods)
  • Kelsea Crowe (Widow, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Kendra Timmins (Into the Woods)
  • Kihanna Becke (Mimi Marquez, RENT)
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (Amalia Balash, She Loves Me)
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (Sally Plummer, FOLLIES)
  • Kristina Esposito (Mary, Cover Song)
  • Laura Giberson (Annie/ Shelly, Evil Dead The Musical)
  • Laura Giberson (Rose Alvarez, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Laura Giberson (Ulla, The Producers)
  • Laura Martineau (Veronica Sawyer, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Laura Nielsen-Murray (Mrs. Walker, The Who's Tommy)
  • Leah Lalich (Audrey, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • LO NIELSEN (ALISON BECHDEL, FUN HOME)
  • Lucy Morgan (Ado Annie, Oklahoma!)
  • Madeline Ladouceur (Kate, If/Then)
  • Mara Fraccaro (Janet Weiss, The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Mara Fraccaro (Janet Weiss, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Mara Fraccaro (Mary Magdalene, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Maria Simos (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Brad, JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Meaghan Sider (Laurey Williams, Oklahoma!)
  • Meg Holmes (Gracie, Oh Dear! The Musical)
  • Melissa Lemme (Maureen Johnson, RENT)
  • Melissa Metler (Mrs Lovett, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Melissa Peters (Lynette Squeeky Fromme, Assassins)
  • Melissa Peters (Wendla, Spring Awakening)
  • Natalie Howard-Grant (JUDY, JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Neila Lawson (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Nicola Klein (Anna Labia, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Nicola Klein (Narrator, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Nicola Klein (The Baker's Wife, Into The Woods)
  • Nicole Alcaidinho (Mrs. Lovett, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Nicole Newell (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Nicole Newell (Meredith Parker, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Nicole Newell (Phyliss Rogers Stone, FOLLIES)
  • Olivia Little (Sheila, HAIR the Musical)
  • Rachel Ginther (Johanna, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Rachel Weisdorf (Meg Boyd, Damn Yankees)
  • Rachel Weisdorf (Susannah Polk, Susannah)
  • Rebecca Brook (Betty Haynes, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Rebecca Brook (Female, I'll Run to You: How Dysfunctional Families Breed Star-Crossed Lovers)
  • Rebecca McCauley (Gertrude McFuzz, Seussical The Musical)
  • Rebecca Surman (MP/Chorus, Fred Exclamation Point! The Musical)
  • Renee Borg (The Gondoliers)
  • Sami Underwood (Into the Woods)
  • Sarah Abbott (Velma Kelly, Chicago The Musical)
  • Sarah Abbott-Carter (Louise/Gypsy, GYPSY)
  • Sarah Cholmondeley (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Sarah E. Abbott (Sally, Cabaret)
  • sarah from (M., SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Sarah Green (Diana, Next To Normal)
  • Sarah Hunter (Judy Haynes, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Simmie Patoka (Casey, First Date)
  • Sonja Gustafson (Jesus, GODSPELL)
  • Sonja Gustafson (Laeticia, the maid, The Old Maid And The Thief)
  • Sonja Gustafson (Mrs. Clancy, The Italian Lesson)
  • Steph Molloy (Ariel, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Stephanie Madsen (Ivy, Bare)
  • SYDNEY THOMPSON (MARY, THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Taryn Wichenko (Elizabeth , If/Then)
  • Taryn Wichenko (Mary Lane, Reefer Madness)
  • Tatyana Austria (Bunny Lingus, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Teri Michalargias (Wendla, Spring Awakening)
  • Victoria Barber (Ensemble, Edges)

Supporting Actress

  • Abbey Arnott (Ruth/Chippy/Librarian, Dogfight)
  • Abby King (Senators Fan, Damn Yankees)
  • Abby King (Young Leah, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Abi Verhaeghe (Children's Choir, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Abigail Kirton (Celeste #2 / Elaine , Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Abigail Kirton (Pam / Alexi Darling, RENT)
  • Abigail Veenstra (Mae Coleman, Reefer Madness)
  • Aeriana Venuta (The Girl/Francine, Bag Full of God)
  • Agnes Kes (Conrade, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • AGNES KES (JULIA, THE CATERING QUEEN)
  • Aiden Thomas (Emily, Molly's Veil)
  • Aiden Thomas (Mistress Drachma, Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Aileen Kelledjian (Alison, Mom's the Word)
  • Ailin Chant (Flight Attendant, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Aimee Adler (Chorus, The Trojan Women)
  • Aimee Adler (Christine, The Eyes of Heaven)
  • Aimee Adler (Emelia, Othello)
  • Aimee Adler (Joanie, The Full Monty)
  • Aimee Adler (Lady Stutfield, A Woman of No Importance)
  • Aimee Adler (MC, Chicago The Musical)
  • Aimee Adler (Various, From Women's Eyes)
  • Aimee O'Beirn (Terrorism)
  • Aimee O' Beirn (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Aimee O'Beirn (7 Stories)
  • Aimee O'Beirn (Chorus, Medea)
  • Alaina Walker (Jenn/Marge, Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Alana Rapacz (Emily Whitman, FOLLIES)
  • Alana Rapacz (Kitty, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Aleen Hopkins (Anna Barbieri, Mambo Italiano)
  • ALEEN KELLEDJIAN (BETTY, BUYING THE MOOSE)
  • ALEEN KELLEDJIAN (CYNTHIA, THE CATERING QUEEN)
  • Aleen Kelledjian (JULIE, Jake's Women)
  • Aleen Kelledjian (Meredith, Five Women Wearing the Same Dress)
  • Aleena Needham (Olive/Guard, Occupy the Man Cave)
  • Alex Attridge (Kenni, Becky's New Car)
  • Alex Kennedy (Paige, GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • Alex Tremblay (Actor 7, The Laramie Project)
  • Alex Tremblay (Adolf Hitler, In Pursuit of Triviality)
  • Alex Tremblay (Understudy to all Female Roles, The Curious Savage)
  • Alexandra Chappell (Karla and Grif by: Vivienne Laxdal)
  • Alexandra Floras-Matic (Juror 10, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Alexandra Grant (Bird Girl, Seussical The Musical)
  • Alexandra Kane (Sebastian, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Alexandra Matic (Cynthia, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • ALEXANDRA NORMAN (CECILY, OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Alexandra Rizkallah (Ensemble, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Alexandra Shatkin (child, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Alexandria James (Dione, HAIR the Musical)
  • Alexis DiNucci (Margot, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Alexis Szpakowski (Lynne Harper, Karen Daum, Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Alexis Szpakowski (Milly Harris, Christmas at Eldon House)
  • Alice Hietala (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Alicia D'Ariano (Flotsam, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Allison Kinahan (Ali / Squeegieman / Roger's Mother, RENT)
  • Alma Muxwahl (Chorus, Doctor Faustus)
  • Alyson Musial (Candy, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Alyson Nichols (Georgeanne, Five Women Wearing the Same Dress)
  • Alyson Nichols (Myrtle O'Connor, Edith Spanner)
  • Alyson Nichols (Pina Lunetti, Mambo Italiano)
  • Amanda Brennan (Ginger, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Amanda Hansen (The Gondoliers)
  • Amanda Locke (Ensemble, RENT)
  • Amanda Martin (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Amanda Martin (Ginger, The Family Creetin)
  • Amanda Martin (Mildred Payne, A Penny For Your Thoughts)
  • Amanda Nethercott (Alexas, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Amanda Rea (3rd Witch, Macduff, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Amanda Rea (Senators Fan, Damn Yankees)
  • Amanda Singh (Rafe / Belzebub / Duchess, Doctor Faustus)
  • Amber Melhado (The Good Game Good Time Old Time Pavilion Show!)
  • Amber Melhado (The One Man Show)
  • Amber Roberts-Mathieu (Marcy, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Amber Roberts-Mathieu (Mary Ansell Barrie/Tinkerbell, The Lost Boy)
  • Amber Sellars (Eco Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Amber-Rae Pealow (Ensemble, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Amelia Does (Miss Forsythe, Death of a Salesman )
  • Amelia Galizia (Ensemble, Spring Awakening)
  • Amelia Hilton (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Amelie Utereiner (Anne, If/Then)
  • Amy Curtis ("tech", It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Amy Dickson (Featured Dancer, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Amy Lee (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Ana Persijn Alarcon (Principal, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Andra Zlatescu (Evening Star, My Name Is Spaceman)
  • Andrea Avila (Hortensio, The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Andrea Avila (Stephano, Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Andrea Avila (Teresa, Dirt)
  • Andrea Avila (White Rose, ALMOST ALICE)
  • Andrea Avilla (Rosita Gonzales, Sex Please We're Sixty!)
  • Andrea Bodner (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Andrea Edison (Moonlight & Magnolias)
  • Andrea Edison (Gwendolyn, Of Some Importance)
  • Andrea Edison (Talbot Tot, The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Andrea Ferrett (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Andrea Holstein (Curio/Servant, Twelfth Night)
  • Andrea Holstein (Wagner, Doctor Faustus)
  • Andrea Hutchison (Annelle, Steel Magnolias)
  • Andrea Hutchison (Elle's Mom/Reporter, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Andrea Hutchison (Nurse, EQUUS)
  • Andrea Meister (Ensemble, Avenue Q)
  • Andrea Nunez (Diana, Nine - The Musical )
  • Andressa Riveros (Itchy, Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Angela Southern (Jeannette Burmeister, The Full Monty)
  • Angela Southern (Pianist, The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Angela Southern (Pianist, The Marat/Sade)
  • Angela Southern (Trix, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Angelina Foster del Mundo (Sammy Mitchell, Skin Deep)
  • Angelina Foster del Mundo (Young Alice, ALMOST ALICE)
  • Angelina Foster delMundo (Dixie Pollitt, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Angelina FosterdelMundo (Young Judy, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Angelina FosterdelMundo (YOUNGER MOLLY, Jake's Women)
  • Angelique LeBlanc (Tilly, Peter Panhandler)
  • ANITA GOODFELLOW (GWENDOLYN, OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Anna Bernard (Woman, Screaming, But Not)
  • Anna Houle (Susanna Walcott, The Crucible)
  • Anna Lee-Diemert (Prince Edward, Edward II)
  • Anna Lee-Diemert (Servant/ Humphrey's Man/ Second Boy, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Anne Mooney (Sophia Harris, Christmas at Eldon House)
  • Anne Polschuk (2nd Murderer, Ross, Messenger, Running Crew, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Annette Dennis (Oscarthgus, Heroery)
  • Annick Michaud (Mrs. Teavee, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Annie Carpenter (Peggy, Belles)
  • Annie Cornish (Very Young Leah, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • April Chapelle (Nurse, Medea)
  • April Chappell (Steppin' Out)
  • April Chappell (Chorus, The Trojan Women)
  • April Chappell (Lady Caroline Pontefract, A Woman of No Importance)
  • April Chappell (Maria Vasilyevna Voynitsky, Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • April Chappell (Various, From Women's Eyes)
  • April Keuken (Connie Hoy, You Are Here)
  • April King (Caroline, Enchanted April)
  • Ariel Seale (Oompa 4, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Ashley Campbell (Brooke/Vicki, Noises Off)
  • Ashley Campbell (Harlequin, A Christmas Carol)
  • Ashley Campbell (Louise Greene, Ten Chimneys)
  • Ashley Desjardine (Gwynneth, Gentlewoman, Running Crew, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Ashley Ferraro (Nurse Flinn, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Ashley Ferraro (Porter, Macbeth)
  • Ashley Grech (Audrey, Belles)
  • ASHLEY GRECH (DOT ROACH, 1949)
  • Ashley Grech (Jane Fairfax, Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Ashley Grech (Miss. Marchbanks, the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Ashley Grech (Professor Min, Molly's Veil)
  • Ashley Grech (Soleria, The Merchant of Venice)
  • Ashley Kippax (Ensemble, She Loves Me)
  • Ashley Patenaude-Wood (Dancer/ Michael/ First Soldier, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Audrey Donaldson (Minnie playing Banquo, Macduff's Son, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Ava Polcz (Children's Choir, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Avyn Watterton (Stoner Chick / Ensemble, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Bailey Howe (Betty Cardill, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Barb Chambers (Miss Logan, The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Barb Villeneuve (Janitor, Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Barbara Warnock (Mrs. Stancliffe, Sex Please We're Sixty!)
  • Becca Carroll (Saucy Jack Dancer, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Becky Blake (Lucy the Slut, Avenue Q)
  • Becky Blake (Thea, Spring Awakening)
  • Becky Huenuiken (Blaire, Delilah)
  • Becky Lenko (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Becky Lenko (ensemble, Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Becky Lenko (Mistress of Wardrobe, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Bernadette James (Granny, Into The Woods)
  • Bernadette James (Patrick Martin/Chorus, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Beth Baerg (Brooke Whyndom/Delta Nu, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Beth Fotheringham (KAREN, Jake's Women)
  • Beth McIntyre (Peggy Scant, Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • Bethany Hynes (Mrs. Gleaton, Susannah)
  • Bethany Radford (Cinderella's Stepmother, Into The Woods)
  • Bethany Radford (Cop / Ensemble, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Bethany Radford (Ensemble, RENT)
  • Betty Duffield (Mrs. Graves, Enchanted April)
  • Bianca Carelli (Gabriella, Boeing Boeing)
  • Brea McAllister (Chorus, Medea)
  • Brea McAllister (Inmate, The Marat/Sade)
  • Breanne Chappelle (Mrs. Luce/Chorus, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Brenda Hamilton (Brenda, Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Brenda Hamilton (Present Day Woman, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Briana Kennedy (Chrissy Gullet / Christina Goulet, Anne Frank & Me)
  • Brianna Kane (Corri Grozelle, Veritas)
  • Brianne Pollard (Galen / Helen of Troy / Devil / Paramour / Friar, Doctor Faustus)
  • Bridget Corbett (Sadie, Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Bridget Meehan (Van's Sister, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Brittany Balina (Holly, The Wedding Singer)
  • Brittany Cane (Pilar, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Brittany Mumford (Enid Hoopes, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Brittany Mumford (Ghost 1, FOLLIES)
  • Brittany Mumford (Juliet, Nine - The Musical )
  • Brittney Lowey (CB's Sister, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Bronwyn Powell (Clara, Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Bronwyn Powell (Mrs. Van Daan, The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Bronwyn Powell (Rosemary, Picnic)
  • Bronwyn Powell (Signora Nacarelli, The Light in the Piazza)
  • Bronwyn Powell Wasse (Carlotta Campion, FOLLIES)
  • Bronwyn Wilson (Anita, Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Bronwyn Wilson (Coraline, Peter Panhandler)
  • Brooklyn Regan (Senators Fan, Damn Yankees)
  • Caitlyn McKeon (Bird Girl, Seussical The Musical)
  • Calla Elia (Virginia Noyes, It's Only A Play)
  • Camille Inston (Candy Starr, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Candice Jennings (Horatio, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Candice Lubick (flutist, Death of a Salesman )
  • Carlyn Rhamey (Abigail Williams, The Crucible)
  • Carlyn Rhamey (Ophelia, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Carlyn Rhamey (The Shooter, Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • CAROL ROBINSON TODD (FRANCES, THE GODDESSES)
  • Carol Robinson Todd (Rebecca Nurse, The Crucible)
  • Carol Robinson-Todd (Duchess of Berwick, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Carol Robinson-Todd (Henrietta Iscariot/ Glenna, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Carole Allison (St. Monica, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Carole McLuskie (Carole, Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Caroline Boerner (Ensemble, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Caroline Dolny Guerin (Grand Duchess Olga Katrina, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Cassandra Carvalho (Allana, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Cat Hall-Oaker (Carny Whackini, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Cat Hall-Oaker (Zendalia Oversoul, hopes Last Breath)
  • Catharine Sullivan (Lady Croom, Arcadia)
  • Catharine Sullivan (Mrs. Fezziwig and others, A Christmas Carol)
  • Catharine Sullivan (Pat Manuel (older), Manuel)
  • Catherine Sullivan (Big Mama Pollitt, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Cathy Pintus (Adrian playing Fleance, Cauldron Scene Voices, Intermission Voices, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Cecile Procure (Baker/Levi, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Celeste Fiallos (Peasblossom, DREAM)
  • Ceris Thomas (Angela Miller, The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Ceris Thomas (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Ceris Thomas (Liliane Le Fleur, Nine - The Musical )
  • Ceris Thomas (Sara Jane Moore, Assassins)
  • Chantal Maurice (Stratford Restaurant Waitress/Owner, Manuel)
  • Charlene McNabb (Perhaps English Isn't Your First Language)
  • Charlene McNabb (Clelia Waldgrave, The Nerd)
  • Charlene McNabb (Frances, Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Charlene McNabb (Minnie Grozelle, Veritas)
  • Charlene McNabb (Shirley, Lunar Landing)
  • Charlene McNabb (Victoria Ambrose, Sex Please We're Sixty!)
  • CHARLOTTE ABBOTT (LILY, THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Charlotte Morritt (Crystal, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Charlotte Weekes (Harriet Smith, Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Charlotte Weeks (Chorus, Twelfth Night)
  • Charly Buck (Pat Manuel (younger), Manuel)
  • Charolotte Weeks (Nikki Grozelle, Veritas)
  • Chelsea Gaffan (Chorus, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Chelsea Gaffan (Rory, Bare)
  • Chiara Pellegrino (Montano, Priest, Ignorance, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Chloe Morehouse (Children's Choir, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Chloe Roden (Go-To-Hell-Kitty, Chicago The Musical)
  • Chrissy Debert (Ella Salmon, And So It Ends...)
  • Chrissy Debert (Jordyn Mongrelle, The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Christel Mack (Luisa Contini, Nine - The Musical )
  • Christina Molliconi (Second Scholar / Evil Angel / Lechery, Doctor Faustus)
  • Christina Nasr (Ensemble, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Christine Boer (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Christine Johnson (Dark of the Moon)
  • Christine Johnson (Elise, The Three Musketeers)
  • Christine Johnson (Iras, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Christine McKeon (Christmas Eve, Avenue Q)
  • Christine McKeon (Ilse, Spring Awakening)
  • Christine Rabey (Claire, Bare)
  • Christine Rabey (Ensemble, RENT)
  • Christine Rabey (Jack's Mother, Into The Woods)
  • Claire Halko (Clover/Hens/Sheep, Animal Farm)
  • Claire Halko (Kokol, The Marat/Sade)
  • Claire Lawton (Dorcas, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Claire Lawton (Lord Pembroke / Lord Berkeley, Edward II)
  • Claire Lawton (Prologue/ Boy, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Claire Thornton (Flight Attendant, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Clara Madrenas (Home from the Forest)
  • Clara Madrenas (Rose, Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • Colleen Greidanus (Grandma Hood, Riding Hood)
  • Colleen Hayman (Aaron’s Mom, First Date)
  • Colleen McGeough (Jenny, Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Connie Weir (The Shadowbox)
  • Connie Weir (Biddy, Great Expectations)
  • Corey Patrick (Ensemble, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Corinna May (Celia, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Corinna May (Lily, Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Cortney Whitelaw (Ghost 3, FOLLIES)
  • Crystal May (Costuma Cannon, And So It Ends...)
  • Dana Nosella (Woman, Molly's Veil)
  • Dana O'Brien (First Sentinel, Fortenbrasse, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Danie Dixon (Maureen Johnson, RENT)
  • Daniella Gallay (Ensemble, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Danielle Dam (Third Witch, Macbeth)
  • Danielle McFadden (Flight Attendant, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Danielle O'Quinn (Ensemble, American Idiot)
  • Danielle Smith (Ensemble , EQUUS)
  • Danika Barker (Chorus, Medea)
  • Danika Barker (June, Chicago The Musical)
  • Danika Barker (Mary Magdalene/ Gloria, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Danika Tipping (Christine, Lunar Landing)
  • Danika Tipping (Czarina Alexandra, Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin)
  • Dawn Fyn (Deborah, Mom's the Word)
  • Dawn Gosney (Liz, Chicago The Musical)
  • Dawn Gosney (Rory, Delilah)
  • Dawn Gosney (Who Ensemble, Seussical The Musical)
  • Dawn Redskye (Edna, An Inspector Calls)
  • Deana Sigut (Actor 2, The Laramie Project)
  • Deana Sigut (Robin, Mom's the Word)
  • Deana Sigut (Sarah/Luke, Left Behind)
  • Deana Sigut (Thelma playing Macbeth, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Deb Mitchell (Frl. Schneider, Cabaret)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Love, Loss and What I Wore)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Dorothy Lintott, The History Boys)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Edna, A Delicate Balance)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Hattie Sederholm, Ten Chimneys)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Joanne, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Matron "Mama" Morton, Chicago The Musical)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Mrs Drudge, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Mrs. Holly, Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Ouiser, Steel Magnolias)
  • Deborah Mitchell (Various, From Women's Eyes)
  • Debra Chantler (Maria Barbieri, Mambo Italiano)
  • Delaney Carvalho (Billy, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Delaney Carvalho (Miss Prism, The Importance of Being Earnest)
  • Demra Paul-Green (Destiny Hope Bandoned, And So It Ends...)
  • Demra Paul-Green (Ginny Tidbit, The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Demra Paul-Green (Mora (Morality) Claus, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Desriree Baker (Evelyn's Anguish)
  • Diana Bucuresteanu (Ana, The Monument, by Colleen Wagner)
  • Dinah Watts (Claire, Old Love)
  • Dinah Watts (Delores, Old Love)
  • Dinah Watts (Kendra, Old Love)
  • Dinah Watts (Kitty Mitchell, Old Love)
  • Dinah Watts (Miss Bates, Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Dinah Watts (Sandra, Old Love)
  • Dinah Watts (Shirley, Old Love)
  • Dinah Watts (the Marquise, La Fille du Regiment)
  • Dinah Watts (Thelma, RED)
  • Dinah Watts (Various, From Women's Eyes)
  • Dinah Watts (Vera Charles, MAME)
  • Dominique Gauthier (Molly, When Life Gives You Apples)
  • Dominique Kamras (Caitlin, Over the River and Through the Woods)
  • Dominique Kamras (Molly, Ms Cransen)
  • Donna Creighton (Gypsy Musician, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Donna Pennee (Joyce, All Things Beautiful)
  • Donna Szpakowski (Mavis (cook), Christmas at Eldon House)
  • Dorothy Downs (Female Doctor, Aunt, Radio Voice, Middletown)
  • Dorothy Downs (Mrs. Crachit and others, A Christmas Carol)
  • Drew Pertson (Rebecca Gibbs, Our Town)
  • Eden Reshef (Changeling, DREAM)
  • Eden Reshef (Little-Bit Burns / Liz-Bette Bernhardt, Anne Frank & Me)
  • Edie Nemeth (2 roles, Six Funny Ladies)
  • Eileen Sung (Priest/Second officer, Twelfth Night)
  • Elain Goving (Esmerelda, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Elaine Goving (Dalton , EQUUS)
  • Elaine Goving (Female Chorus , How I Learned To Drive)
  • Elaine Goving (Dark of the Moon)
  • Elaine Goving (Midwife/OB, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Eleanor Ender (Freida Tuchman, The Tale of the Allergist's Wife)
  • Elena Reyes (Jenny (maid), Christmas at Eldon House)
  • ELENA REYES (MEDIUM ALISON, FUN HOME)
  • Elena Reyes (Young Kangaroo, Seussical The Musical)
  • Elisa Rupoli (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Elizabeth Barker (adult Estella, Great Expectations)
  • Elizabeth Barker (Emilia/First Lady, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Elizabeth Durand (Actor 3, The Laramie Project)
  • Elizabeth Durand (EDITH, Jake's Women)
  • Ella Howard (Featured Dancer, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Ellana Grant (Martha Crachit and others, A Christmas Carol)
  • Elle Hounse (Vulva, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Ellena Grant (Natalie, Next To Normal)
  • Elliette Merucci (Woodland Animal Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Ellise Morgan (Cassandra, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Elly Boersema (Watchman #1, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Emelyn Fletcher (child, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Emilee Nimetz (Terrorism)
  • Emily Banavage (The Gondoliers)
  • Emily Germain (First Gentlewoman, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Emily Greer (Susan Waverly, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Emily Greer (Who Ensemble, Seussical The Musical)
  • Emily Laura Banavage (Bookseller/Chorus, Fred Exclamation Point! The Musical)
  • Emily Mailloux (Tina Ramsay, Mourning Dove)
  • Emily Murray (Dr. Wanamaker, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Emily Ross (Gretchen, Boeing Boeing)
  • Emily Ross (Sandra, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Emily Tennenhouse (Deacon/The Old Crow, The Lost Boy)
  • Emily Tennenhouse (Rebekah de Spinoza, David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Emily Wood (Mrs Drudge, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Emma Berube (Ensemble, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Emma Cuzzocrea (Trixie Pollitt, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Emma Heidenheim (Who Ensemble, Seussical The Musical)
  • Emma Radcliffe (Mercy Lewis, The Crucible)
  • Emma Ratcliffe (Chorus, The Trojan Women)
  • Emma Ratcliffe (Eco Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Emma Ruddock (Fairy Mae, The Curious Savage)
  • Emma Wise (Titania)
  • Erica Batten (Leigh, A Taste For Blood)
  • Erica Leighton (Calomine Burymore, Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Erica Leighton (Soothsayer/Clown, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Erica Leighton (Spencer Senior / Champion / A Lord, Edward II)
  • Erica Renneboog (Yenchna , Fools)
  • Erika Popma (Rhoda, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Erika Schramowsky (Ensemble, Spring Awakening)
  • Erin Flanagan (Elizabeth Applegarth, Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Erin J. Walker (Smell Co.)
  • Erin Lister (Francine, Bag Full of God)
  • Erin Lister (Henry Sovereen, The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Erin McAdams (Head Hunter chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Erin McCrady (Ensemble, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Erin McCrady (Florence, The Curious Savage)
  • Erin McCrady (Vixen, Dracula)
  • Erin Northcott (Fleance/Third Apparition, Macbeth)
  • Erin Queenan (Lady Pompiona/ First Knight/ Hammerton, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Eva Blahut (Stephano, The Tempest)
  • Eva Blahut (Various, Attempts On Her Life)
  • Evie Marcotullio (Ensemble, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Fatima Nuri (Into the Woods)
  • Fatima Qaraan (Quincy, Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Felicia Wilson (Janine, GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • Fern Tepperman (Steppin' Out)
  • Gemma Boucher (Ensemble, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Genevieve Lip (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Gerda Wirick (Gerda, Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Giuby Brule (Woodland Animal Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Gloria Aristocrat (The Young Girl, Perhaps English Isn't Your First Language)
  • Grace Barnhart (Rosina Brandram, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Grace Campbell (Heather McNamara, Heathers The Musical)
  • Gwen McLachlan (Karen Cooper, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Hadley Greene (Very Young Leah, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Hailey Gardiner (Queen of Hearts, ALMOST ALICE)
  • Hailey Giles (Alice, A Woman of No Importance)
  • Hailey Hill (Hamlet, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Hailey Hill (Lucinda , Into The Woods)
  • Hailey Hill (Nina, Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)
  • Hailey Hill (Urchin, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Haley Kriz (Ensemble, She Loves Me)
  • Haley Kriz (Hali, GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • Haley Kriz (Oompa 2, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Haley Kriz (Young Republicenette / Ensemble, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Halie Wood (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Hanna Kim (Messenger/Servant/Gentlewoman, Macbeth)
  • Hannah Elias (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Hannah Perdu (Heather, American Idiot)
  • Hannah Perdu (Nurse / Mrs. / Harriet Pawling, Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Hannah Robinet (Chloe Coverly, Arcadia)
  • Hannah Robinet (Chorus, Twelfth Night)
  • Hannah Vanden Boomen (Squealer, Animal Farm)
  • Hayley Ardiel (First Player, Player Duke, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Hayley Kell (Hunter Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Hayley Tubrett (Allison , First Date)
  • Heather Brandt (Martha Watson, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Heather Bryson (Mimi Baker / Mimi Poulin, Anne Frank & Me)
  • Heather Carver (Charlotte Detest, The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Heather May (Perhaps English Isn't Your First Language)
  • Heather May (C. Land, Finding Fox)
  • Heather May (Mr. Davis, etc., All Aboard!)
  • Heather Rivet (Catherine, The Memory of Water)
  • Heather Rivet (JENNIFER, 1-900-DEE-LITE)
  • Heather Scott (Judy, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Heather Weitzel (Hearn, Damn Yankees)
  • Heather Weitzel (Linda , Mom's the Word)
  • Heather Weitzel (Teresa, The Memory of Water)
  • Hecate (Vanessa Tosic, Macbeth)
  • Helen Campbell (Old Fashioned Woman, Older Female Attendant, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Helen E. Patterson (Beth, Estrangement)
  • Helen Heikkila (Ruthie Taylor, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Helen Hey (Rosie, Cabaret)
  • Helen Wainman (Mrs. Dubose , To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Helena Bartholomew (SISTERS)
  • Helga Ruppe (Lucifer / Emperor, Doctor Faustus)
  • Hilary Greer (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Hilary Greer (Sybil Grey, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Hillary Tufford (Cinderella's Mother/Giantess, Into The Woods)
  • Hillary Tufford (Singer, Twelfth Night)
  • Holly Holden (Gremio, The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Inge Sanmiya (Hillary Hudson, Sex Please We're Sixty!)
  • Irene De Salais (Steppin' Out)
  • Irene Paibulsirijit (Phoebe, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Irene Paibulsirijit (Vincentio, The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Irma Natale (Tanya, Bare)
  • Isabella Espanol (Children's Choir, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Isabella Wolder (Cheshire Cat, ALMOST ALICE)
  • Isabella Wolder (Joanne Jefferson, RENT)
  • Isabelle Nagel (Betty Parris, The Crucible)
  • Isabelle Nagel (Cobweb, DREAM)
  • Isabelle Nagel (Sweetheart, Middletown)
  • Izabella Majewska (B - 2, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Jackie Masters (Dancer/ Humphrey's Man/ Second Boy , "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Jackie Ryan (Extraordinary Girl, American Idiot)
  • Jaclyn Siegel (Beggar Woman, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Jacqueline Peters (Ensemble , EQUUS)
  • Jacquelle Sutton (Ensemble/Liza, The Lost Boy)
  • Jade Walker (Adele Harms, Shadfly)
  • Jade Walker (Gringle, Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • JAN BROOKS (VERA, OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Jane Graham (Inmate, The Marat/Sade)
  • Jane Graham (Tour Guide, Attendant #1, Radio Voice, Middletown)
  • Jane Gui (Tapster/ Barbarossa/ Sergeant, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Jane Piper (Love, Loss and What I Wore)
  • Jane Upfold (Betty Scant, Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • Jane Upfold (Jill, Mom's the Word)
  • Jane Upfold (Lady Saltburn, Present Laughter)
  • JANE UPFOLD (MISS DUNN, 1949)
  • Jane Upfold (Miss Erikson, Present Laughter)
  • Janina Whiting (Zombie, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Jasmine Buckingham (Chesty Prospects/Shirley TriStar, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Jasmine Steffler (Second Gentlewoman, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Jeana Lowes (Ensemble , EQUUS)
  • Jeana Lowes (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Jeana Lowes (Cindy, Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Sex With Strangers)
  • Jeana Lowes (Vulva Savannah, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Jeanne Mersereau (Dark of the Moon)
  • Jeanne Quarrie (Ms. Plum, the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Jeannette Klaver (Beyond Belief)
  • Jen Fraser (Terrorism)
  • Jen Sadler (Lilly-Belle Savage, The Curious Savage)
  • Jenn Floris (Mayor Maggie, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Jenn Floris (Rumplestiltskin's Queen, Bedtime Stories)
  • Jenn Marino (Chesty Prospects, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Jenn Marino (Magenta, The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Jenn Marino (Magenta, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Jenn Marino (The Acid Queen, The Who's Tommy)
  • Jennifer Berlett (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Jennifer Bishop (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Jennifer Bishop (Victoria, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • JENNIFER FERGUSON (ANNIE, BARE BEAR BONES)
  • JENNIFER FERGUSON (MANDY, STAG & DOE)
  • Jennifer Hale (Chorus, The Trojan Women)
  • Jennifer Hale (Various, From Women's Eyes)
  • Jennifer Martino (Sheila, An Inspector Calls)
  • Jennifer Von Ruczicki-McGill (Claire, Bucket List)
  • Jess Jeffries (Ronnette, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Jessica Bryan (Dark of the Moon)
  • Jessica Cann (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Jessica Ceci (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Jessica Ducharme (Clara Pocket, Great Expectations)
  • Jessica Ducharme (Elaine Harper, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Jessica Ducharme (Julia, The Wedding Singer)
  • Jessica Ducharme (Puck, DREAM)
  • Jessica Ducharme (Texas/Two Ladies, Cabaret)
  • Jessica Ducharme (Uta Hagen, Ten Chimneys)
  • Jessica Kyles (Into the Woods)
  • Jessica Orchin (Juror 12, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Jessie Hilton (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Jessika McQueen (Lord Warwick / Matrevis / A Mower, Edward II)
  • Jesslyn Hodgins (Lady Agatha Carlisle, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (B - 3, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Curley's Wife, Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Delta Nu/Ensemble, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Ermengarde, Hello Dolly)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Marcy, Dogfight)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Sybil, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Sybil, The Family Creetin)
  • Jill Evans (Ms. Willie, The Curious Savage)
  • Jill Evans (Vixen, Dracula)
  • Joanne Grivich (Abbess, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Joanne Grivich (Aunt Eller, Oklahoma!)
  • Joanne Grivich (Ensemble, She Loves Me)
  • Joanne Grivich (R. Stone, Finding Fox)
  • Joanne Lubanski-Johns (Narrator, The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Joanne Lubansky (Marina Timofeevna , Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • Joanne Lubansky Johns (Kiss the Moon, Kiss the Sun)
  • Joanne Lubansky Johns (Anna, Three in the Back, Two in the Head)
  • Joanne Lubansky Johns (Chorus, The Trojan Women)
  • Joanne Lubansky Johns (Leanne (Adult), Bathing With My Men)
  • Jocelyn Andress (Second Witch, Macbeth)
  • Jocelyn Graham (Sammy, Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Jodi Riggins (A TechnoEden - Scenes From The Digital Hinterland)
  • Jordyn Taylor (Jess, Calum and the Whale)
  • Jordyn Taylor (Woodland Animal Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Josephine Lake (Gilderstone [Guildenstern], Q1 Hamlet)
  • Judy Cormier (Chorus, The Trojan Women)
  • Judy Cormier (The Woman, Death of a Salesman )
  • Judy McCormick (Terrorism)
  • Judy McCormick (Chorus, Medea)
  • Julia Assini (Delta Nu/Ensemble, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Julia Assini (Saucy Jack Dancer, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Julia Dmytryshyn (Gertred [Gertrude], Q1 Hamlet)
  • Julia Dmytryshyn (Sally, Reefer Madness)
  • Julia Ferguson (Clara Mullins, The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Julia Lacasse (Gaoler, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Julia Lacasse (Marcy, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Julia Rooth (Ms. Fleming, Heathers The Musical)
  • Julia Telfer (Featured Dancer, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Julia Webb (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Julia Webb (Gertrude, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Julia Webb (Maria, Twelfth Night)
  • Julia Webb (Various, Attempts On Her Life)
  • Julianne Daniel (Steppin' Out)
  • Julie Beaumaster (Ensemble / Mrs. Cohen , RENT)
  • Julie Beaumaster (Who Ensemble, Seussical The Musical)
  • Julie Dorssers (Steppin' Out)
  • Julie Foster (Mrs Reece playing Doctor, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Julie Petrie (Nurse #2, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Julie White (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Julie White (Dark of the Moon)
  • Julie White (Nurse, Shadfly)
  • Kaela From (Samantha, Skin Deep)
  • Kaily Patterson (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Chorus, The Trojan Women)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Dancer, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Natalie, Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Various, From Women's Eyes)
  • Kaleena Tidd (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Kalina Hada-Lemon (Dewdrop, DREAM)
  • Kalina Hada-Lemon (Frances, Five Women Wearing the Same Dress)
  • Kalina Hada-Lemon (Isolda, Leo)
  • Kalina Hada-Lemon (Julia Todd, Goodness)
  • Kalina Hada-Lemon (Mollie/Minimus/Young Pig, Animal Farm)
  • Kalina Hada-Lemon (Various, Attempts On Her Life)
  • Kalina Hada-Lemon (Vi, Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • Kara Pihlak (Chiffon, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Kara Pihlak (Ensemble, American Idiot)
  • Kara Pihlak (Mrs. Paddy, The Curious Savage)
  • Kara Pihlak (Naphtali, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Kara Riepert (Mayella Ewell , To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Kara Riepert (Judy, Designated Mourner by Wallace Shawn)
  • Karalyn Riepert (Charmian, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Karen Lam (Experience, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Karen Nixon-Carroll (Cindy, The Producers)
  • Karen Nixon-Carroll (Sophia, Nine - The Musical )
  • Karen Winfield (Grimes of the Borough)
  • KARISSA HURL (DEE, STAG & DOE)
  • Karyn Roantree (Miranda, The Tempest)
  • Kassidy Davies (Augustus Gloop, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Kat Krawczuk (Ensemble , EQUUS)
  • Kate Ahrens (Felicity playing 2nd Witch, Seyton, 1st Murderer, Malcolm, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Kate Deman (Aquata, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Kate Deman (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Kate Deman (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Kate Deman (Roman High Priest/Harley Quinn, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Kate Deman (Shelly, Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Kate Deman (Zombie, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Kate Gorsline-Taylor (Nurse #1/OB, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Kate Harter (Julia/Jessica Youngstead, The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Kate Harter (Stephanie Necrophorus, Nine - The Musical )
  • Kate Jefford (Host/ Fourth Soldier, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Kate Milner (Rachel Lynde, Anne of Green Gables)
  • Kate Nixon (Flight Attendant, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Katherine Prior (Flight Attendant, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Kathleen Granger (Guido's mother, Nine - The Musical )
  • Kathleen Granger (Heidi Schiller, FOLLIES)
  • Kathleen Henderson (Rosie, The Wedding Singer)
  • Kathleen Maslen (Vi, The Memory of Water)
  • KATHLEEN MORRISON (CHERYL, BUYING THE MOOSE)
  • Kathleen Morrison (Kate, SYLVIA)
  • Kathleen Morrison (Lavinia Beadnull, My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • Kathleen Sykora (Jenny/Letta, Death of a Salesman )
  • Kathleen Watkins (Dainty June, GYPSY)
  • Kathleen Watkins (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Kathleen Watkins (Who Ensemble, Seussical The Musical)
  • Kathryn McDonald (Mrs. Tottendale, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Kathryn Mitchell (Various, From Women's Eyes)
  • Kathy MacDonald (Mae Peterson, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Kathy MacDonald (Tessie Tura, GYPSY)
  • Kathy Quayle (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Kathy Quayle (Georgie Bkatinsky, The Full Monty)
  • Kathy Quayle (Hold Me, The Producers)
  • Kathy Quayle (Jenny, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Kathy Quayle (Julia, A Delicate Balance)
  • Kathy Quayle (Rita, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Kathy Yan Li (Olivia , The Porno Play)
  • Katie Diezyn (Flight Attendant, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Katie Ferri (Saucy Jack Dancer, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Katie Flynn (Penelope, Molly's Veil)
  • Katie Harris (Attina, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Katie Harris (Gloria Thorpe, Damn Yankees)
  • Katie Harris (Miss Stacy, Anne of Green Gables)
  • Katie Harris (Simon the Zealot/Iron Man, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Katie Komarnicky (Sarah Ryan, No Traveler Returns)
  • Katie Paxman (Sister James, Doubt, A Parable)
  • Katie Wallace (Belle and others, A Christmas Carol)
  • Katy Boychuk (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Katy Boychuk (Judge/Ensemble, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Katy Boychuk (Young Actress, Sally, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Katy Clark (Millie, Picnic)
  • Kayla Hamilton (Miss L'Arriere, The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Kayla Harper (Sarah, Skin Deep)
  • Kayla Rock (Anna Labia, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Kayla Rock (Blue Beard's Wife, Bedtime Stories)
  • Kayla Rock (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Kayla Rock (Lick Me, The Producers)
  • Kayla Rock (Magenta, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Kayla Rock (Paulette, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Kaylee Larose (Mindy, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Kaylee Simoes (Young Leah, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Keira Forde (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Keira Shepherd (Adella, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Keisha Bourgeois (Miranda, Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Kelli Gough (Amelia Shotgraven, The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Kelli Gough (Mom, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Kelly Rogers (Doula/Paula/Friend/ Child Birth Instructor, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Kelsea Meredith (Diomedes/Egyptian, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Kelsea Meredith (Jane Manuel, Manuel)
  • Kelsea Meredith (Mae (Sister Woman) Pollitt, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Kelsea Meredith (Paige, Belles)
  • Kelsea Meredith (Shelby, Steel Magnolias)
  • Kelsey Alyssa (Sister Chantelle, Bare)
  • Kelsey Falconer (Bird Girl, Seussical The Musical)
  • Kelsey Joyce (Ensemble/Hanna Bell, The Lost Boy)
  • Kelsey Sinasac (Ensemble, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Kelsie Canning (Delta Nu/Ensemble, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Kelsie Canning (Ensemble, She Loves Me)
  • Kendal Robertson (Senators Fan, Damn Yankees)
  • Kendall Robertson (Grumio, The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Kendall Robertson (Lady Ellen, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Kendall Zurowski (Professor Willard and Dead Woman, Our Town)
  • Keri Tveit (Mrs Joe Gargery, Great Expectations)
  • Kerri Mattatall (BAMBI, oz in a clozet)
  • Kerri Mattatall (Leanne (Young), Bathing With My Men)
  • Kerri Mattatall (Winter, A Taste For Blood)
  • Kerri Tveit (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Kerri Tveit (Simonne, The Marat/Sade)
  • Kerri Tveit (Teen Chorus , How I Learned To Drive)
  • Kerry Hishon (Dark of the Moon)
  • Kerry Hishon (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Kerry Hishon (Lord Lancaster / Rice Ap Howell / Bishop of Winchester, Edward II)
  • Kerry Hishon (Second Lady/Fight Captain, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Kerry Hishon (Various, From Women's Eyes)
  • Kesia Whelen (Maria, Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • Kezia Kirkham (The Stage Hand, The Fantasticks)
  • Kezia Kirkham (Who Ensemble, Seussical The Musical)
  • Kiersten Rozell (Tippy, Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • Kiersten Rozell (Tricia, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Kiersten Rozell (Understudy for Cecily Pigeon, The Odd Couple)
  • Kieryn Mounsey (Hunter Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Kihanna Becke (Yvonne / Namoi , Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Kim Kaitell (Dora Strang, EQUUS)
  • Kim Kaitell (Vitalie Rimbaud, I Is Another)
  • Kristin Thomas (Anne Bonny, Treasure Island)
  • Kristin Thomas (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Kristin Thomas (Gloria, The Family Creetin)
  • Kristin Thomas (Octavia, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Kristin Thomas (Queen Anne, The Three Musketeers)
  • Kristina Baron Woods (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (Jessie Bond, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Kristina Esposito (Huynak, Chicago The Musical)
  • Kye Handelman (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Lacey Jay (Dewfitzel, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Lacey Jay (Robin Sparrow, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Lacey Justine (Sherloc Watson, And So It Ends...)
  • Lacey Styles (Reporter, Chicago The Musical)
  • Lara Stephens (Evelyn's Anguish)
  • Lara Stephens (Mom, Delilah)
  • Laura Curiale (Elena, If/Then)
  • Laura Di Trolio (Trisha, Five Women Wearing the Same Dress)
  • Laura DiTrolio (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Laura Geberson (Marta, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Laura Giberson (Terrorism)
  • Laura Giberson (Claudia, Nine - The Musical )
  • Laura Hounsell (Annas/Poison Ivy, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Laura Hounsell (Annie, Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Laura Hounsell (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Laura Hounsell (Mrs. Beauregarde/ Squirrel, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Laura Hounsell (Ms. Fleming, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Laura Jean McCann (Chorus, Medea)
  • Laura Jean McCann (Lucy Harris, Christmas at Eldon House)
  • Laura Neilson (Van's Sister, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Laura Nielsen (Cinderella, Bedtime Stories)
  • Laura Nielsen (Linda, The Wedding Singer)
  • Laura Nielsen (Mrs. Taylor, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Laura Nielson (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Laural Dasilva (Set dresser, The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Lauren Atkinson (Very Young Judy, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • LAUREN HALASZ (JOAN, FUN HOME)
  • Lauren Latour (Shirley Markowitz, The Producers)
  • Lauren O'Donnell (Messenger, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Lauren O'Hare (Queen Aggravaine, Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Lauren Toll (Marcy Park, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • LEAH GLIDDON (SMALL ALISON, FUN HOME)
  • Leah Tsao (Louise, Sunday in the Park with George)
  • LEAH VAUGHAN (LIBBY, BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Leah Westlake (Children's Choir, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Leigh Paylor/Michelle Sweet-Boulay (Angie, The Wedding Singer)
  • Leigha Bartholomew (Jean Fordham, August: Osage County)
  • LESLEY QUESNELLE (SAPPHIRE, THE GODDESSES)
  • Lesley Andrew (Mrs. McLean, Susannah)
  • Lesley Chapman (Older Molly, Old Love)
  • Lesley Quesnelle (Terrorism)
  • Lesley Quesnelle (Mattie Fae Aiken, August: Osage County)
  • Leyla Boyacigil (Benjamin, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Lia Kardias (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Lia Karidas (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Liane Gregory-Sterritt (Dotty/Mrs. Clackett, Noises Off)
  • Lila Ciesielski (Baby Louise, GYPSY)
  • Lila Ciesielski (Chorus; Second Officer, Twelfth Night)
  • Lila Ciesielski (Eco Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Lila Ciesielski (Frieda / Photographer, Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Lilian Tsai (Sonia, Fools)
  • LINDA WORSLEY (CLAIRE, THE GODDESSES)
  • Linda D'Ascanio (Mathilde Verlaine, I Is Another)
  • Linda Worsely (Cassandra, Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)
  • Linda Worsley (Terrorism)
  • Linda Worsley (Miriam Kirby, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Linda Worsley (Mrs Birling, An Inspector Calls)
  • Linda Worsley (Tutor, Medea)
  • Lindsay Jackson (Steppin' Out)
  • Lindsey Burns (Baptista, The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Lindsey Runhart (Delta Nu/Ensemble, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Lisa Brodeur (Dawn playing 1st Witch, Duncan, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Lisa Cardinal (Leaf Coneybear, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • Lisa Hudson (Nurse, DISPLACED by god)
  • Lisa McCallum (Emmy, the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Lisa McCallum (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Lisa McCallum (Essie Carmichael, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Lisa McCallum (Sue, Bucket List)
  • Liz Demetrious (Mrs. Gloop, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Liz Mara (Betty Kelly, Run Father Run)
  • Liz Marra (Chorus, Twelfth Night)
  • Liz Marra (Costanza, Enchanted April)
  • Liz Marra (Gertie, Six Funny Ladies)
  • Liz Marra (Madeleine St. Cyr, Edith Spanner)
  • Liz Marra (Sally, Swing Dance)
  • Liz VanDoorne (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Liza Bennett (SISTERS)
  • Liza Snow (Stella Deems, FOLLIES)
  • Lo Neilson-Murray (Diane Drake, You Are Here)
  • Lo Nielsen (Fiona, The History Boys)
  • Logan Hong (Cassandra, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Lori Demeester (Becky, Bathing With My Men)
  • Lori Fellner (Love, Loss and What I Wore)
  • Lori Fellner (Alonso, Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Lori Fellner (Chelsea Thayer Wayne, On Golden Pond)
  • Lori Fellner (Doris, Damn Yankees)
  • Lori Fellner (Miep Gies, The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Lori Fellner (Mrs. Boyle, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Lori Wernham (MAGGIE, Jake's Women)
  • Louise Pitre (Valérie, Occupy the Man Cave)
  • Lucy Williams (7 Stories)
  • LUCY WILLIAMS (GRACE, THE GODDESSES)
  • Lucy Williams (Grandma Josephine, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Lucy Williams (Mother Teresa/ Loretta, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Lynda Martens (Dark of the Moon)
  • Lynette Taylor (Young Mother, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Lynze Mishelle (young Charlotte, Molly's Veil)
  • Mac Macdougall (Set dresser, The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Maddie Begin (Violet Beauregarde, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Madeleine Lake (Rapunzel, Into The Woods)
  • Madi Laxer (Oompa 3, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Madison Stoner (Adam, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Madison Stoner (Boom Boom Kitty, Lunar Landing)
  • Madison Stoner (Ensemble, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Madison Stoner (Lorenzo, The Merchant of Venice)
  • Madyson White (Michelle, Peter Panhandler)
  • Maggie Calderone (Mirror Bird, ALMOST ALICE)
  • Mallory Hunter (Sister Agatha, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Mandee Branisa (Madame G, Beauty and the Beast)
  • Mandee Branisa (Minnie Fay, Hello Dolly)
  • Mara Fraccaro (Honey, Edward Albee's Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?)
  • Mara Fraccaro (Jane Fairfax, EMMA)
  • Margaret Martin (B - 1, Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Margarita Sanchez (Chorus; Curio, Twelfth Night)
  • Margarita Sanchez Leon (Minister, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Margot Stothers (Annie, Chicago The Musical)
  • Margot Stothers (Clara, Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Margot Stothers (Helen, Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Margot Stothers (Julia Warhola, Blank Slate)
  • Margot Stothers (Lady Jane Hunstanton, A Woman of No Importance)
  • Maria de Jourdan (Senators Fan, Damn Yankees)
  • Maria Marsh (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Maria Marsh (Dark of the Moon)
  • Maria Marsh (Agnus Gooch, MAME)
  • Maria Marsh (Lady Lucy, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Maria Marsh (Veronica's Mom, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Maria Piccoli Zimmerman (Edith Frank, The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Maria Simos (Sarah, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Maria Sofia Rodriguez (First Witch, Macbeth)
  • Maridon Duncanson (Abby, Estrangement)
  • Marina Krieck (Children's Choir, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Marina Liu (Marcellus, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Marina Sheppard (Bianca, Othello)
  • Marina Sheppard (Bob Dylan et al., Blank Slate)
  • Marina Sheppard (Diamanda, A Taste For Blood)
  • Marina Silic (Janice, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Martha Zimmerman (7 Stories)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Glen, The Eyes of Heaven)
  • Martha Zimmerman (Sebastian, The Tempest)
  • Mary Bazely (Dark of the Moon)
  • Mary Bazely (Amelia Harris, Christmas at Eldon House)
  • Mary Bazely (Mona, Oh Dear! The Musical)
  • Mary Dow (Gay Wellington, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Mary Insell (Grandma Georgina, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (The Gondoliers)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (Grandma Rosie, The Wedding Singer)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (Hattie Walker, FOLLIES)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (Liz Barzini, The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (Penelope Sycamore, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Mary Murrill (Urchin, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • MaryJane Walzak (Gladys, A Red Plaid Shirt)
  • Matthew Downs (Child 1, Medea)
  • Maude Sheppard (Lady Larken, Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Maya Lacey (Sue / Blanket Person / Mimi's Mother, RENT)
  • McKenna Langdon (Goth Chick / Ensemble, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Meagan Audia-Bryant (Mrs. Ott, Susannah)
  • Meg Brock (Rose, The Court Fool)
  • Meg Buchanan-Lunn (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Meg Buchanan-Lunn (Potiphar's Wife/Issachar, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Meg Schroder (Linda, Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Megan Alphano (Delta Nu/Ensemble, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Megan Belanger (Chrissy, HAIR the Musical)
  • Megan King (Angus/King/First Apparation, Macbeth)
  • Megan McIntyre (Mary, Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Megan Moorhouse (Ann Putnam, The Crucible)
  • Megan Moorhouse (Clairee, Steel Magnolias)
  • Megan Moorhouse (Sarraghina, Nine - The Musical )
  • Megan Moorhouse (Sour Kangaroo, Seussical The Musical)
  • Megan Moorhouse (Susan, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Megan Muldoon (Bridget Donnelly, The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Megan Muldoon (Hermalinda Burymore, Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Megan Schroder (Bunny Lingus, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Megan Schroder (Estelle Genovese, The Full Monty)
  • Megan Schroder (Frl. Kost, Cabaret)
  • Megan Schroder (Linda, Evil Dead The Musical)
  • Megan Schroder (Mrs. Bucket, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Megan Schroder (Yitzhak, Hedwig and the Angry Inch)
  • Meghan Brown (7 Stories)
  • Meghan Brown (The UnderAchievers)
  • Meghan Brown (Cassandra Buckingham/Paula Noyes, Celebrity Cult)
  • Meghan Dunbar (Third Gentlewoman, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Meghan Dunbar (Valdes / Devil / Wrath / Cardinal of Lorraine / Third Scholar, Doctor Faustus)
  • Meghan McGleish (Ensemble, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Meghan O'Hara (Valentine/First Officer, Twelfth Night)
  • Meghan Tucker (Edith Harms, Shadfly)
  • Meghan Tucker (Soldier, Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Melanie Stewart (Columbia, The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Melissa Kern (Vicki Nichols, The Full Monty)
  • MELISSA METLER (MARTHA, THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Melissa Metler (Mrs Potts, Beauty and the Beast)
  • Melissa Nantais (Ensemble, RENT)
  • Melony Menard (Sister James, Doubt, A Parable)
  • Meran Glass (Mrs. Nice, Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Meriel Reed (Chorus; Servant, Twelfth Night)
  • Merry Ann Ciosk (Lane/Merriman, The Importance of Being Earnest)
  • Michelina Aguanno (Felicity, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Michelle Logan (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Michelle Mattatall (Justine, Frankenstein)
  • Michelle McKegney (Ensemble, American Idiot)
  • MICHELLE O'REE (ANNABELLE, OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Michiko Bown-Kai (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Mindy Perlmutter (Annabella, Nine - The Musical )
  • Miriam Cummings (Felicity, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Miriam Cummings (Harriet Smith, EMMA)
  • Miriam Cummings (Snowball/Whymper, Animal Farm)
  • Mish Dube (Rossencraft [Rosencratz], Q1 Hamlet)
  • Mishqa Roberts (Columbia, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Moira Gray (ensemble, Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Moira Gray (Mistress of Wardrobe, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Monica Maika (Blind Pew, Treasure Island)
  • Monica Maika (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Monica Maika (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Monica Maika (Lucy Turner (Kitty) Gilbert, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Monika Maika (Servant, The Three Musketeers)
  • Monika Thiede (Mrs. Good, Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Montanah Lucas (Senators Fan, Damn Yankees)
  • Morgan Nesbitt (Cornelia, Lucianius, Second Gravedigger, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Mya Matos (Biondello, The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Mya Soleil (Alice Liddell (understudy), ALMOST ALICE)
  • Mya Soleil (Rufio, Peter Panhandler)
  • Myrna McLean McNea (Mom and Anna, Bathing With My Men)
  • Naiomh Sylvester (Ensemble, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Natalie Brown (Augusta Elton, EMMA)
  • Natalie Diezyn (Heather Duke, Heathers The Musical)
  • Natalie Gassi (Mrs. Hayes, Susannah)
  • Natalie Hleba (Lady Macduff, Porter, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Natalie Hleba (Sister, Damn Yankees)
  • Natalie White (First Gravedigger, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Natalka Duncan (Tricia, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Neela Noble (Very Young Judy, Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Neela Noble (Children's Choir, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Neva Gunther (Lucentio, The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Nichole Robertson (Dust, Belles)
  • Nicola Atkinson (Adult Women, Spring Awakening)
  • Nicola Atkinson (Jones/Old Major/Benjamin, Animal Farm)
  • Nicola Klein (Johanna, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Nicole Alcaidinho (Colleen/Lisa, Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Nicole Alcaidinho (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Nicole Alcaidinho (Lorraine, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Nicole Chapple (Leata, HAIR the Musical)
  • Nicole Dupuis (Willa Scarlett, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Nicole Nadeau (Cucurucu, The Marat/Sade)
  • Nicole Nadeau (Napoleon, Animal Farm)
  • Nicole Newell (Plaza Suite)
  • NICOLE NEWELL (HELEN BECHDEL, FUN HOME)
  • Nicole Newell (Jetsam, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Nicole Newell (Mary Sunshine, Chicago The Musical)
  • Nicole Newell (Mazeppa, GYPSY)
  • Nicole Newell (Mrs. MacAfee, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Nicole Newell (Our Lady of the Spa, Nine - The Musical )
  • Nicole Newell (Pam Lukowski, The Full Monty)
  • Nicole Newell (Rapunzel's Witch, Bedtime Stories)
  • Nicole Reid (Servant, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Nicole Reid (Various, From Women's Eyes)
  • Nicole Robertson (Miss Havenhurst, Flemming (An American Thriller))
  • Nicole Sedgwick (Senators Fan, Damn Yankees)
  • Nicole St. John (Queen/Old Lady, Princess Annika and the Golden Rule)
  • Nicole Van Der Merk (Saucy Jack Dancer, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Nikki Ferreria (Celeste #1 / Betty, Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Nikki Ferrierra (Ensemble, American Idiot)
  • Nikki Pasqualini (Singer, Twelfth Night)
  • No One (Extra Space, HIR)
  • Norah Cuzzocrea (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Norah Cuzzocrea (Terrorism)
  • Norah Cuzzocrea (Chorus, Medea)
  • Norah Cuzzocrea (Various, From Women's Eyes)
  • Nyiri Karakas (Johnna Monevata, August: Osage County)
  • Nyiri Karakas (Nerissa, The Merchant of Venice)
  • Nyiri Karakas (The Deer, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Nyiri Karakas (Ursula, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Olga Baez (Beyond Belief)
  • Olivia LaBrie (George, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Olivia Little (Chorus, The Trojan Women)
  • Olivia Little (Mad Hatter, ALMOST ALICE)
  • Olivia Little (Tranio , The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Orlena Bray (Cheryl Ann, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Paige Kilmer (Little Girl, When Life Gives You Apples)
  • Paige Loessin (Ensemble, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Paige Miller (Anne, Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • Pam Stover (Joseph Eldridge, Conductor William Poole, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Pamela Jack (Mrs. Johnson, A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Patricia Nacamoto (Trinculo, Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Patsy Morgan (Steppin' Out)
  • Patsy Morgan (Cynthia, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Paulina Magier (Sweeney, Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • Penelope Evans (Second Man/ Second Knight/ Sir Pockhole/ Greengoose, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Penny Jones (Desdemona Singleton, Queen Milli of Galt)
  • Phyliss Leighton (Rose Arnott, Enchanted April)
  • Phyllis Leighton (Belinda/Flavia, Noises Off)
  • Rachael Billington (Herald / A Lord / A Soldier, Edward II)
  • Rachael Billington (Humphrey's Man/ Coffin-Carrier/ Third Knight, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Rachael Billington (Jade, Partner Track)
  • Rachael Billington (Mary, The Family Creetin)
  • Rachel Flear (Chorus Leader; Sea Captain, Twelfth Night)
  • Rachel Flear (Margaret, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Rachel Flear (Ofelia [Ophelia], Q1 Hamlet)
  • Rachel Ganzewinkel (Actor 8, The Laramie Project)
  • Rachel Ganzewinkel (OLDER MOLLY, Jake's Women)
  • Rachel Ganzwinkel (Jaques, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Rachel H (The Scalper, A Taste For Blood)
  • Rachel Huys (April, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Rachel Kuipery (Chorus, Twelfth Night)
  • Rachel Phillips (Lizette, Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Rachel Sherret (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Rachel Sherret (Franca Nacarelli, The Light in the Piazza)
  • Rachel Sterling (Customer/Chorus, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Rachel Sterling (Diane, Bare)
  • Rachelle Cadman (Gloria, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Rachelle Lauzon (Kate/Joyce Reilly DA, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Raven Mullan (Babette, Beauty and the Beast)
  • Raven Mullan (Ensemble, She Loves Me)
  • Raven Mullan (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Raven Mullen (Arista, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Rebecca Brook (Mrs. Mayor, Seussical The Musical)
  • Rebecca Hall (Anna, Spring Awakening)
  • Rebecca Hall (Carlotta / Leeward / Ensemble, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Rebecca Hall (Gary Coleman, Avenue Q)
  • Rebecca Hall (Usherette, The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Rebecca Hall (Usherette, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Rebecca Lowey (Barnardo, First Ambassador, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Rebecca Surman (Karen Weston, August: Osage County)
  • Rebecca Thornton (Cynthia Lark, My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • Remi Kaitell (Audrey, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Remi Kaitell (Officer, Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Renee Borg (Miss Bates, EMMA)
  • Renee Borg (Solange, FOLLIES)
  • Rhonda Allen (Georgina, Molly's Veil)
  • Robin Rundle Drake (Hesther Salomon , EQUUS)
  • Robin Rundle Drake (Roxy, Occupy the Man Cave)
  • Robyn Deverett (Joanna Lyppiatt, Present Laughter)
  • Robyn Deverett (Mona, Chicago The Musical)
  • Romany Sheppard (Rosalita Schwartz, And So It Ends...)
  • Rose Bonner (Demon, Petr Pann)
  • Rose Bonner (Trudy, Academia Nuts)
  • Rose Cora Perry (Vivienne, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Rosemary Bonner (Alice Woodstock, No Traveler Returns)
  • Rosemary Bonner (Suzy Spencer, Flemming (An American Thriller))
  • Roya Haikim (Sharla Smith, Killer Joe)
  • Ruth Johnson (Chef Ruth, And So It Ends...)
  • Ruth Korchuk (Kate, Occupy the Man Cave)
  • Ruth Korchuk (Lee Greenblatt, The Tale of the Allergist's Wife)
  • SABRINA HOPE (APRIL ADAMS, 1949)
  • Sabrina Hope (Barbara, Mom's the Word)
  • SABRINA HOPE (LUCY, OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Sabrina Stewart (Featured Dancer, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Sadaf Fatima (Gus P. Head, It's Only A Play)
  • Saidat Vandenberg (Tituba, The Crucible)
  • Sam Sewell (Young Althea, Goodness)
  • Samantha Bedard (Samantha, Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Samantha Guzzo (Senators Fan, Damn Yankees)
  • Samantha Hart (Ensemble, RENT)
  • Samantha Ramin (Hand, Evil Dead The Musical)
  • Samantha Sendas (Bird Girl, Seussical The Musical)
  • Samantha Sewell (Mopsa/Officer, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Samira Matan (Liz, All Things Beautiful)
  • Sammy Koladich (Ensemble, RENT)
  • Sammy Koladich (Kyra, Bare)
  • Sammy Koladich (Marta, Spring Awakening)
  • Sammy Koladich (Urchin, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Sandra Blamires (Aunt Dorothy, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Sandra Blamires (Julia Warhola, Blank Slate)
  • Sandra Halko (Lady Jedburgh, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Sandy White (Mrs. Carrie Simons, the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Sara Birken (Sally Simpson, The Who's Tommy)
  • Sara Brookfield (Daphne Stillington, Present Laughter)
  • SARA DELA TORRE (GRACE WILCOX, 1949)
  • Sara Matysek (Miss Foxhill, Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Sara Oliveira (Isobel, Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Sara-Ann Birken (Betty, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Sarah Abbott (Interviewer, Possible Worlds)
  • Sarah Abbott (Mrs. Wormwood, Roald Dahl's MATILDA THE MUSICAL)
  • Sarah Abbott (Tragedian, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Sarah Abbott-Carter (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Sarah Adams (Mrs. Milroy, Queen Milli of Galt)
  • Sarah Ashby (Ensemble, Avenue Q)
  • Sarah C. E. Stanton (Mindy, Five Women Wearing the Same Dress)
  • Sarah C.E. Stanton (Desdemona, Othello)
  • Sarah C.E. Stanton (Margo Frank, The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Sarah C.E. Stanton (Mistress Dill, Heroery)
  • Sarah C.E. Stanton (Vera, Of Some Importance)
  • Sarah Cholmondeley (Carla, Nine - The Musical )
  • Sarah Chomondeley (Kathy, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Sarah E. Abbott (Cecily, Of Some Importance)
  • Sarah E. Abbott (Roderigo, Othello)
  • Sarah Farrant (CB's Sister, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Sarah Farrant (Clarice Bernstein, November)
  • Sarah Fogh (Ensemble, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Sarah From (O'Grady, GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • Sarah Green (Martha Dunnstock, Heathers The Musical)
  • Sarah Hunter (Madame, The Maids)
  • Sarah Hunter (Trixie, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Sarah Hunter (Usherette, The Producers)
  • Sarah McNeil (Mama/Suzette, Dogfight)
  • Sarah Seachrist (Singer, Twelfth Night)
  • Sarah Sprague (Artist/Chorus, Fred Exclamation Point! The Musical)
  • Sarah Stanton (Poppy, Noises Off)
  • Sarah Stanton (Tragedian, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Sarah Stanton (Ursula Merkle, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Sarah Stanton (Veronique, BrideZombie)
  • Sarah Urquhart (Courtney/Whitney/Chutney, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Sarah West (Sarah Mitchell, Skin Deep)
  • Sarah Widmeyer (D'Artagnan's Mother/Abbess, The Three Musketeers)
  • Sasha Luna (Berthe, Boeing Boeing)
  • Sasha Luna (Juror 6, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Selena Zabian (young/mid Margaret, Molly's Veil)
  • Shaelah Buckley (Mother Hood, Riding Hood)
  • Shana Train (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Shana Train (Alice Smith, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Shana Train (Cathy, Partner Track)
  • Shana Train (Danni/Street Marian, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Shana Train (Victoria, The Family Creetin)
  • Shannon Charnock (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Shannyn Kelly (Florence Birchall, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Sheila Paterson (Elsie, Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • Shelby Cruz (Ensemble, American Idiot)
  • Shelley Levi (2 roles, Six Funny Ladies)
  • Shelley Levi (M'Lady StockellBerry, Heroery)
  • Shelley Levi (Shelley, Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Sherine Thomas-Holder (Calpurnia, To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Sherine Thomas-Holder (Mrs. Muller, Doubt, A Parable)
  • Sherine Thomas-Holder (Mrs. Muller, Doubt, A Parable)
  • Sherine Thomas-Holder (Rheba, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Sherine Thomas-Holder (SHEILA, Jake's Women)
  • Sheryl Scott (Evelyn's Anguish)
  • Shirley Barr (Librarian, Middletown)
  • Simmie Patoka (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Simmie Patoka (Flight Attendant, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Siobhan Browning (Linda Flamme, hopes Last Breath)
  • Siobhan Browning (Florence Wasted , The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Siobhan Browning (Lark Sparrow, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Skylar Izzard (Attendant, Dracula)
  • Sofia Garcia (Aphid, DREAM)
  • Sookie Mei (Love, Loss and What I Wore)
  • Sookie Mei (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead by James Kirkwood)
  • Sookie Mei (Truvy, Steel Magnolias)
  • Sophie Jones (Restaurant Server / Steph / Mrs. Jefferson, RENT)
  • Stacey Riley (Jill, Skin Flick by Norm Foster)
  • Stefannie Flannigan (Gwendolyn Pigeon, The Odd Couple)
  • Stella Deeks (Senators Fan, Damn Yankees)
  • Steph Birtig (Olga, Nine - The Musical )
  • Steph Molloy (Miss. Honey, Roald Dahl's MATILDA THE MUSICAL)
  • Stephanie Birtig (Kiss Me, The Producers)
  • Stephanie Brannigan (Jester, Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Stephanie Molloy (ensemble, Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Stephanie O'Leary (The Gondoliers)
  • Stephanie O'Leary (Ghost 2, FOLLIES)
  • Stephanie Rapacz (Holly, The Wedding Singer)
  • Stephanie Rapacz (Ilsa, Nine - The Musical )
  • Stephanie Rapacz (Saucy Jack Dancer, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Stephanie Rapacz (Usherette, The Producers)
  • Stephanie Rowe (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Stephanie Simonetta (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Stephanie Strub (Nancy, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Stephannie Flannigan (Augusta Hawkins Elton, Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Sue Garner (Chorus, The Trojan Women)
  • Sue McKone (Electra, GYPSY)
  • Sue Myers (Ginger, Becky's New Car)
  • SUSAN DEAN (FLORENCE BOORMAN, HER NAKED SKIN)
  • Susan Dean (Susan, Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Susan McKone (Adult Women, Spring Awakening)
  • Susan McKone (Adult Women, Spring Awakening)
  • Susan McKone (Ernestina Money, Hello Dolly)
  • Susan McKone (Mrs. Merkle, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • SYDNEY BEASON (BONNIE, STAG & DOE)
  • Tamasine Prong (Leah, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Tamasine Prong (Mary Smith, Run for Your Wife)
  • Tammy Heisel (Ensemble, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Tammy Vink (Barbara Smith, Run for Your Wife)
  • Tammy Vink (Operator, On Golden Pond)
  • Tammy Vink (Renee Zooms / Renee Bernhardt, Mary Burns, Anne Frank & Me)
  • Tammy Vink (Sister Felicity, Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Tammy Vink (Z. Dunwin, Finding Fox)
  • Tania Harvey (ensemble, Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Tanya Shoot (Braggart Gentleman [Osric], Humanity, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Tara Gonder (Antonia, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Tara Gonder (Chorus; Priest, Twelfth Night)
  • Tara Portiss (Martha Dunnstock, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Tara Portiss (Who Ensemble, Seussical The Musical)
  • Tara Rowan (Cecily Pigeon, The Odd Couple)
  • Tate Kenney (Lady Margaret / Sir Jeanne Hainault / Poor Woman, Edward II)
  • Tatyana Austerie (New Wave Girl / Ensemble, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Tatyana Austrie (Lounge singer , First Date)
  • Tatyana Austrie (Lounge Singer, Dogfight)
  • Taylor Nolan (Belinda Crachit and others, A Christmas Carol)
  • Taylor Robertson (Miss Pinkerton, the town gossip, The Old Maid And The Thief)
  • Taylor van Binsbergen (Ilse, Spring Awakening)
  • Teighlor Thomson (Titania, DREAM)
  • Teri Michalargias (Blaze/Google, First Date)
  • Teri Michalargias (Carol Strong, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Tessa Morris (Linda, The Wedding Singer)
  • Tessa Morris (Logainne Schwartzandgrubenierre, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • Tessa Nanton (Gloria, Boeing Boeing)
  • Thaesha Buckley (Ensemble, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Thaesha Buckley (Josie Pye, Anne of Green Gables)
  • Thaesha Buckley (Sister Hood, Riding Hood)
  • Thaesha Buckley (Teegan, Calum and the Whale)
  • Thalia Ranjbar (Grandma Ida, First Date)
  • Thalia Ranjbar (Veronica's Mom, Heathers The Musical)
  • Tia Brown (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Tia Brown (Dark of the Moon)
  • Tia Brown (Sookie, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Tiffanie Samuels (Flight Attendant, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Toni Wilson (Jo, Occupy the Man Cave)
  • Tracey Harper-Wilson (Lina Paventi, Mambo Italiano)
  • Tracey Platero (Effie Moss, The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Tracy Marshall (Serena, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Tracy Moss-Regan (Miss Weston, Damn Yankees)
  • Tricia Colvin (Mistress of Wardrobe, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Trish West (Sandy, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Trish West (Terrorism)
  • Trish West (Steppin' Out)
  • Trish West (Female Tourist, Woman, Attendant #2, Middletown)
  • Trish West (Laura, I'll Be Back Before Midnight)
  • Trish West (Miss Twiddle, the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Trish West (Sue, Bucket List)
  • Trish West (Younger Molly, Kitty, Kendra, Old Love)
  • Trisha Kershaw (Son to Macbeth, Macbeth)
  • Trisha Kershaw (Juror 5, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Trisha Kershaw (Mrs. Louella Soames, Our Town)
  • Val Cotic (Inmate, The Marat/Sade)
  • Valerie Cotic (Cheryl, Evil Dead The Musical)
  • Vanessa Cullen (Spreading It Around)
  • Vanessa Johnson (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Vanessa Quesnelle (7 Stories)
  • Vanessa Quesnelle (Amy, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Vanessa Tamayo Ochoa (Inmate, The Marat/Sade)
  • Vanessa Woodford (Dr. Emma Brookner, The Normal Heart)
  • Veruca Salt (Gwenyth Mclachlan, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Victoria Barber (Martha, Spring Awakening)
  • Victoria Fraser (Bishop of Coventry / Lord Arundel / Beaumont / An Abbot, Edward II)
  • Victoria Fraser (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Victoria Fraser (Woman/ Dancer/ Coffin-Carrier, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Victoria Wong (Nature, Sensual Appetite, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Vivien Adler (Madge the Miller's Daughter, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Vivien Adler (Suzanne Lee / Suzanne Lebeau, Anne Frank, Anne Frank & Me)
  • VIVIEN KING-SHERWOOD (DORIS, BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Vivien King-Sherwood (Edie, Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Whitney Bolam (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Whitney Bolam (Levune, Edward II)
  • Whitney Bolam (Nurse Flinn, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Whitney Bolam Wilson (Adele, The Three Musketeers)
  • Whitney Wilson (Dark of the Moon)
  • Ximena Huizi (Jill Mason , EQUUS)
  • Ximena Huizzi (Ned, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Yiping Liu (Studious Desire, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Yurisa Kawamoto (Pan/Queen of the Forest, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Yvonne Lockwood (BB Whackini, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Yvonne Lockwood (Ethel Mae Dumplin, The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Yvonne Lockwood (Fairice Modgother, And So It Ends...)
  • Yvonne Lockwood (the Spirit Of Christmas, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Zabrina Richards (Andrina, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Zainab Mohamed (Doctor, Macbeth)
  • ZOE BROWN (SMALL ALISON, FUN HOME)
  • Zoe Lacey (Baby June, GYPSY)
  • Zoe Qi (Messenger, Taverner, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Zoë Gardiner (Zanni Whackini, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Zoë Gardiner (Thespia Loveless, hopes Last Breath)
  • Zoë Gardiner (Venus Belle, The Jury Has Spoken)

Supporting Actor

  • Rob Verkest (Dave Reid (known as “Reid”), Manuel)
  • A.J. MacDonald (Duncan/Siward, Macbeth)
  • A.J. Macdonald (Hannibal, The Curious Savage)
  • Aaron Schaefer (Jesus Christ, In Pursuit of Triviality)
  • Aaron Schaefer (Otto, Spring Awakening)
  • Aaron Schaefer (Titus Savage, The Curious Savage)
  • Abraham Rogers (Aide Williams , One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Abraham Rogers (King [Claudius], Q1 Hamlet)
  • Ace Gammon-Burnett (Devil / Gluttony / Horse-Courser / Old Man, Doctor Faustus)
  • Adam Bornstein (Dr. Sanders, Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Adam Floris (Leon Czolgosz, Assassins)
  • Adam Gardiner (Thaddius Sparrow, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Adam Gardiner (Bear Rugged, The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Adam Gardiner (Lucas Inkblatt, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Adam Kleinjan (Children's Choir, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Adam Luth (Fache, The Three Musketeers)
  • Adam Warcholyk (Minstrel, Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Adam Warcholyk (Nigel, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • ADAM WINDSOR (ERIC, THE CATERING QUEEN)
  • Adam Zess (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Adam Zess (Flounder, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Adam Zess (Padamandan/Nikos/Ensemble, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Adam Zess (Van, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Adam Zess (Wickersham Brother, Seussical The Musical)
  • Adriano Burgo (Maurice, Beauty and the Beast)
  • Aiden Douglas (Urinetown The Musical)
  • AJ Braatz (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • AJ MacDonald (Anthony Hope, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Al Leitch (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Alain Racette (Dark of the Moon)
  • Alan Johnson (Horatio, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Alan Legg (Friar Francis, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Alan Legg (Gonzalo, Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Alan Legg (Inspector Closely, The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Alan Legg (Maude the Bartender, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Alan Legg (Mr. Fezziwig and others, A Christmas Carol)
  • Alan Legg (Old Man, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Alan Legg (Old Shepherd, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Alan Legg (Selsdon, Noises Off)
  • Alan Pero (Public Speaker, Male Doctor, Astronaut, Radio voice, Middletown)
  • Alasdair Johnson (Cinderella's Father, Into The Woods)
  • Aleco Gammal (Chief Bromden , One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Alex Betteridge (Murray 'The Cop', The Odd Couple)
  • Alex Bogaert (Edgy Rocker Guy, First Date)
  • Alex Bogaert (Dakin, The History Boys)
  • Alex Bogaert (Dawson, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Alex Bogaert (Jerry, You Are Here)
  • Alex Bogaert (Principal / Ensemble, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Alex Bogaert (Zombie/General, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Alex Bowman (Howard, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Alex Bowman (Posner, The History Boys)
  • Alex Bowman (Sir John, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Alex Bowman (Valentine Coverly, Arcadia)
  • Alex Bowman (Whit, Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Alex Gooding (King/Menteith/2nd Murderor, Macbeth)
  • Alex Kappos (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Alex Prinzen (Robert Martin, EMMA)
  • Alexander Johnson (Roland Keets, Outlaw)
  • Alexander Johnson (Timms, The History Boys)
  • Alexander Little (Pietro/Pope/Brother John, The Court Fool)
  • Alexander Little (Trent Balfour, The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Ali Al-Rohani (Guard, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Allan McPhail (Mr. De Pinna, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Allan Pero (Penfield, Possible Worlds)
  • Amer Ajjawi (Dark of the Moon)
  • Ammar Haque (Ross/King, Macbeth)
  • Andre Cormier (Antigonus, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Andre Cormier (Arthur Duncan, Pterodactyls)
  • Andre Cormier (Brendan, The Weir by Conor McPherson)
  • Andre Cormier (Nick, Edward Albee's Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?)
  • Andrew B Johnson (7 Stories)
  • Andrew Cannon (Sam, Survival Box)
  • Andrew Case (George, The Wedding Singer)
  • Andrew Case (Jeff, The Curious Savage)
  • Andrew Case (Stephan, Nine - The Musical )
  • Andrew Gibbes (Sir John Pontefract, A Woman of No Importance)
  • ANDREW JENNINGS (BRAD, STAG & DOE)
  • Andrew Jennings (Joe Grozelle, Veritas)
  • Andrew Jiggins (D'Artagnan's Father/Duke of Buckingham, The Three Musketeers)
  • Andrew Jiggins (Keith Martel, Mourning Dove)
  • Andrew Johnson (Albert Amundson, A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner)
  • Andrew Kaszowski (Lowell/Prison Guard/Ensemble, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Andrew Kaszowski (William Davis, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Andrew Luscombe (Smell Co.)
  • Andrew Newman (Agent Branton, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Andrew Rethazi (The Gondoliers)
  • Andrew Rethazi (Caiaphas/The Punisher, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Andrew Rethazi (Larry, [title of show])
  • Andrew Rethazi (Professor Callahan, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Andrew Richardson (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Andrew Richardson (Dark of the Moon)
  • Andrew Richardson (Aide Williams, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Andrew Richardson (Captain Smollett, Treasure Island)
  • Andrew Richardson (Courtice Pounts, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Andrew Richardson (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Andrew Richardson (Ivan Curry, The Seafarer)
  • Andrew Richardson (Robert, Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • Andrew Tribe (Billy, The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?)
  • Andrew Tribe (Simon, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Andrew Tribe (Various, Spilt Milk in "Family Ties & Cherry Pies")
  • Andrew Varkaris (Hanschen, Spring Awakening)
  • Andrew Varkaris (Mike, The Stage Manager, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Andrew Varkaris (Rod, Avenue Q)
  • Andrey Palyukh (Ensemble/Busboy, She Loves Me)
  • Andy Pettifer (Kevin O'Leary , Noam Chomsky Vs Rush Limbaugh)
  • Anthony Rodrigez (Sulpice, La Fille du Regiment)
  • Areeb Hussain (Eric, An Inspector Calls)
  • Arnav Papreja (Woodland Animal Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Art Fidler (The Old Actor, The Fantasticks)
  • Austin Macpherson (Voltemar, Player Duchess, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Azar Hassan (Mohammed, The Tale of the Allergist's Wife)
  • Barry Tepperman (Leo Herman, A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner)
  • Barry Tepperman (Otto Frank, The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Barry Tepperman (Rev Dr Harper, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Ben Braz (Cinderella’s Prince , Into The Woods)
  • Ben Guest (Samuel Savage, The Curious Savage)
  • Ben Hunter (Mahatma Gandhi, In Pursuit of Triviality)
  • Ben Jones (Alan, Bare)
  • Ben Jones (Customer/Bernstein, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Ben Kennes (Beadle Bamford, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Ben Kennes (Captain Brice , Arcadia)
  • Ben Kennes (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Ben Kennes (Gaston, Beauty and the Beast)
  • Ben Kennes (Stevens, Dogfight)
  • Ben McVittie (Sebastian, Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Ben Rasmussen (Al Manuel (younger), Manuel)
  • Benjamin Braz (Priest, Bare)
  • Benjamin Collymore (Chester, My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • Benjamin Kennes (Chef Louis, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Benjamin Kennes (Ram, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Biden Hall (Agrippa/Eros, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Biden Hall (Michael Katurian, The Pillowman)
  • Bill Hill (Aldolpho, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Bill Hill (Sparrow, Three in the Back, Two in the Head)
  • Bill Meaden (Giles Corey, The Crucible)
  • Bill Meaden (Gonzalo, The Tempest)
  • Bill Meaden (Mr. Kraler, The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Bill Vezina (Van, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Blake Carey (Chip, Beauty and the Beast)
  • Blake Carey (Tobias Ragg, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Blake Johnston (Professor Slate, Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Book Kimber-Johnson (Le Fou, Beauty and the Beast)
  • Booth Dudzic (Tiny Tim and others, A Christmas Carol)
  • Brad Dishan (The Shadowbox)
  • Brad Morosan (Guitarist, Twelfth Night)
  • Brad Morosan (Tim, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Bradley Amesse (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Brady Johnson (Nick Burns, A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner)
  • Brady Morrison (Ben Gunn, Treasure Island)
  • Brady Morrison (newspaper boy, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Braeden Soltys (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Brandon Kulic (Young Man, Falling: A Wake)
  • Brandon Martin (Buster Pollitt, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Brandon McHugh (Rick Danko, Manuel)
  • Brandon Stafford (Home from the Forest)
  • Brandon Stafford (Terrorism)
  • Brandon Stafford (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Brandon Stafford (German Reporter, Nine - The Musical )
  • Braven Warren (Ace, GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • Braven Warren (Father Hood, Riding Hood)
  • Brayden Ellis (Charlie Bucket, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Brendon Ainscow (Buddy "Keno" Walsh, The Full Monty)
  • Brendon Ainscow (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Brendon Ainscow (Rocky, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Brendon Ainscow (Wickersham Brother, Seussical The Musical)
  • Brent Baird (Allen, Bathing With My Men)
  • Brent Haugh (John Urkin / Jean Bernhardt, Anne Frank & Me)
  • Brent Miller (Roger Strong, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Brent Miller (Paul Sweeney, Heathers The Musical)
  • Brett Martin (Dill, To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Brian Brockenshire (Charles Guiteau, Assassins)
  • Brian Munshaw (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Brian Suchorab (Lionel, Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • Brian Suchorab (Oscar Madison, The Odd Couple)
  • Brian Whitwham (Gad, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Brock Reid (Eric Clapton, Manuel)
  • Bruce Stead (Mr. George Peach, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Bryce Kirkham (Harlequin, A Christmas Carol)
  • Bryden Martin (Sonny Pollitt, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Caelan Holden (Mr. Jefferson / Gordon / The Man, RENT)
  • Calan Aldred (Biff, the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Cam MacKenzie (Male Chorus , How I Learned To Drive)
  • Cam Murray (On the Menu)
  • Cameron MacKenzie (Dr. Emmet, The Curious Savage)
  • Camilo Rodriguez-Cuadrado (Caiaphas, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Carson Brayton (Actor 6, The Laramie Project)
  • Casey Cornell (Andy, Matter of Time)
  • Chase Kilbourne (Hammaker/MP, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Chris Albert (Anthony Wilding, Enchanted April)
  • Chris Albert (G-Man, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Chris Albert (Hugh, Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • Chris Alleyne (Ensemble, RENT)
  • Chris Alleyne (The Narrator, Into The Woods)
  • Chris Bancroft (Beyond Belief)
  • Chris Bancroft (Aegeus, Medea)
  • Chris Bancroft (Chief McLelland, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Chris Bancroft (Lucky, Waiting for Godot)
  • CHRIS CASSERLY (OSCAR WILDE, OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Chris Costello (Kyle/Dewey/Jet Blue Pilot, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Chris Kevill (Bill Fordham, August: Osage County)
  • Chris Kevill (Judas, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Chris Mamo (Various, Spilt Milk in "Family Ties & Cherry Pies")
  • Chris McAuley (Evelyn's Anguish)
  • Chris McAuley (Perhaps English Isn't Your First Language)
  • Chris McAuley (Claudius, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Chris McAuley (Harold Nichols, The Full Monty)
  • Chris McAuley (Ilya Ilych Telegin "Waffles", Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • Chris McAuley (Luke Binden, No Traveler Returns)
  • Chris McAuley (P. Fox, Finding Fox)
  • Chris McAuley (Talthibus, The Trojan Women)
  • Chris McCauley (The Priest, I Is Another)
  • Chris Morgan (Robert Marion, Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Chris Noble (Steve, HAIR the Musical)
  • Chris Noble (Vernon, Damn Yankees)
  • Chris Nowakowski (Soldier 3, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Chris O'Gorman (Giuseppe Zangara, Assassins)
  • Chris Palleck (John Wilson Murray, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Chris Wood (Caiaphas/The Punisher, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Chris Wood (Eddie, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Chris Wood (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Chris Wood (Feldzieg, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Chris Wood (Kurt's Dad, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Chris Wood (Mr. MacAfee, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Chris Wood (Pontius Pilate, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Chris Wood (Sergeant Fogarty, Chicago The Musical)
  • Chris Wood (Uncle Ernie, The Who's Tommy)
  • Chris Yeretsian (Tapolski, The Pillowman)
  • Christian Bot (Analytics / Covetousness / Vintner / Knight, Doctor Faustus)
  • Christian Gamble (Hank Boogaloo, And So It Ends...)
  • Christian Gamble (Nate (Subordinate) Claus, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Christian Gamble (Troy Smallwood, hopes Last Breath)
  • Christian Groleau (Terrorism)
  • Christian Groleau (Peg Leg Brown, The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Christian Groleau (Peter, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Christian Milani (Jerry, Bathing With My Men)
  • Christopher F. Parker (Mr. Woodhouse, Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Christopher F. Parker (Roy Johnson, The Light in the Piazza)
  • Christopher F. Parker (Warnock Waldgrave, The Nerd)
  • Christopher Garisto (Aide Warren, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Christopher Noble (Ensemble/Mr. Keller, She Loves Me)
  • Christopher Noble (Morris Dixon, Present Laughter)
  • Christopher Parker (Terrorism)
  • Christopher Parker (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Christopher Parker (Bill Ray, On Golden Pond)
  • Christopher Parker (Carl Lindner, A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Christopher Parker (Cleomenes/Lord/Servant, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Christopher Parker (Hugo Lyppiatt, Present Laughter)
  • Christopher Parker (Monsignor, Nine - The Musical )
  • Christopher Parker (Mr Jaggers, Great Expectations)
  • Christopher Parker (Snell, The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Chuck Graham (Randolph, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Clinton Springer (Plummer, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Cobourn Sands (Constable Bill Warden and Sam Craig, Our Town)
  • Cobourn Sands (Sean O'Rourke, The Lost Boy)
  • Cobourn Sands (Simon de Vries, David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Cody Martina (James, Peter Panhandler)
  • Cole Brocksom (Ensemble / Paul / Mr. Grey / Pastor, RENT)
  • Cole Brocksom (Ensemble, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Cole Brocksom (Jules / Bob, Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Cole Hill (Tulsa, GYPSY)
  • Cole Nelson (Young Guido, Nine - The Musical )
  • Colin Anderson (Rodrigo, Leo)
  • Colin Foster (Carl Sederholm, Ten Chimneys)
  • Colin Foster (Dr. Boyle, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Colin Foster (Mr. Babcock, MAME)
  • Colin Foster (Radio Announcer, Molly's Veil)
  • Colin Foster (Veronica's Dad, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Colin Marcoux (Bailiff/ Simon The Zealot/ Soldier 1, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Collin Halfday (March Hare, ALMOST ALICE)
  • Colt Forgrave (Plaza Suite)
  • Colt Forgrave (Basille/Stanley, The Three Musketeers)
  • Colt Forgrave (Cassio, Othello)
  • Colt Forgrave (Dale Harding, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Colt Forgrave (George Holly, Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Colt Forgrave (Herbert Pocket, Great Expectations)
  • Colt Forgrave (Muriel/Cat/Cows, Animal Farm)
  • Colt Forgrave (Robert, Boeing Boeing)
  • Colt Forgrave (Rossignol, The Marat/Sade)
  • Colt Forgrave (Turkey Guy, November)
  • Colt Hargrave (Mr. Hopper, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Colton Abel (Giuseppe Nacarelli, The Light in the Piazza)
  • Connell Miller (Simeon, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Connor B. Carter (Leartes [Laertes], Q1 Hamlet)
  • Connor Boa (Barnaby Tucker, Hello Dolly)
  • CONNOR BOA (DICKON, THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Connor Boa (Eddie, Get Away)
  • Connor Boa (Gerrimond, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Connor Brule (Woodland Animal Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Connor Carter (Simon, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Connor Carter (Young Siward/Second Apparition/Lord, Macbeth)
  • Connor McCalden (Boxer/Pilkington, Animal Farm)
  • Connor McCalden (Polpoch, The Marat/Sade)
  • Craig Scorgie (The Good Game Good Time Old Time Pavilion Show!)
  • Craig Scorgie (The One Man Show)
  • Cristian Kawa (Home from the Forest)
  • Cullen Hepp (Rocky, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Cullen Hepp (Warner, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Curtis Jenken (Ariel, The Tempest)
  • Dakotah Barker (MP, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Douglas Panch, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Duncan, Geek Quest 4.0)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Jud Fry, Oklahoma!)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Judge, The Producers)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Master Carpenter, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Damon Muma (Edmund of Kent, Edward II)
  • Dan Chick (Smell Co.)
  • Dan Curtis (Axel Hammond, The Nerd)
  • Dan Curtis (Chauncey, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Dan Curtis (Finbar, The Weir by Conor McPherson)
  • Dan Curtis (Scarlett Will, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Dan Ebbs (Actor 4, The Laramie Project)
  • Dan Mallett (Attendant, Dracula)
  • Dan Mallett (Ernst, Spring Awakening)
  • Dan O'Hagan (Teddy Brewster, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Dan O'Hagan (Nick Galeazzo, The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Dan O'Hagen (Dimitri Weissman, FOLLIES)
  • Dan Potter (Various, Spilt Milk in "Family Ties & Cherry Pies")
  • Dan Roberson (Nigel, Poison)
  • Daniel Avila (Cheswick , One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Daniel Blaxall (Reuben, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Daniel Brown (Dirk DiMelo, hopes Last Breath)
  • Daniel Brown (Roch Strongbody, And So It Ends...)
  • Daniel Chick (Domenik Osen, Shadfly)
  • Daniel Chick (Inmate, The Marat/Sade)
  • Daniel Chick (Lord Mick, Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • DANIEL JEWLAL (LORD WINDERMERE, OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Daniel Jewlal (Sammy Sacks, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Daniel Kettle (Lee Harvey Oswald, Assassins)
  • Daniel Onley (Henry playing Lady Macbeth, The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Daniel Turres (Stanley Gardner, Run for Your Wife)
  • Daniel van Winden (Elder McLean, Susannah)
  • Darryl Rayner (Spike, Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)
  • Dave Leeson (Aide Warren, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Dave Menard (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead by James Kirkwood)
  • Dave Menard (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Dave Semple (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • David Adler (Dr Einstein, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • David Adler (Dr. Scott, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • David Adler (Leofric Burymore, Lost Soul Stroll)
  • David Bogaert (Candy, Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • David Bogaert (Coulmier, The Marat/Sade)
  • David Bogaert (Headmaster, The History Boys)
  • David Bogaert (Howard, Picnic)
  • David Bogaert (Jessep, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • David Bogaert (Martin, A Permanent Image)
  • David Bogaert (Mr. Van Daan, The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • David Bogaert (St. Matthew/ Sigmund Freud, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • David Bogeart (Jason, Medea)
  • David Conter (Ira Taub, The Tale of the Allergist's Wife)
  • David Cummings (Terrorism)
  • David DiBrina (Ernst, Spring Awakening)
  • David DiBrina (Juror 7, Twelve Angry Men)
  • David Heap (Mathias Todd, Goodness)
  • David Horn (The Good Game Good Time Old Time Pavilion Show!)
  • David Horn (The One Man Show)
  • David Leeson (Carlson, Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • David Long (Mr Witherspoon, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • David Macdonald (Cayle, GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • David Macdonald (David Berg / David Ginsberg, Anne Frank & Me)
  • David Ortiz (Ball Player, Damn Yankees)
  • David Pasquino (Duke Fredrik, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • David Pasquino (Edwin Beadnull, My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • David Pasquino (Grand Duke Dimitri, Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin)
  • DAVID PASQUINO (JEROME MCKENZIE, 1949)
  • David Pasquino (Male Tourist, Freelance writer, Janitor, Middletown)
  • David Pasquino (Sam, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • David Pasquino (Soldier/Ambassador, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • David Pasquino (Willie, Happy Days)
  • David Perkins (Dark of the Moon)
  • David Sewell (Professor Steeves, You Are Here)
  • David Walker (Joshua Applegarth, Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • David Wasse (Narrator, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Dean Greer (Malcolm MacGregor, The Full Monty)
  • Dean Greer (Mr. Mayor, Seussical The Musical)
  • Dean Greer (Roger Debris, The Producers)
  • Dean Gregory (Captain Flint/Justice Death, Treasure Island)
  • Dean Gregory (ensemble, Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Dean Gregory (Friar Tuck, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Dean Gregory (George Grossmith, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Dean Gregory (Treville, The Three Musketeers)
  • Dean Hall (Arthur, Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • Dean Hall (Blessington, The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Deighton Thomas (Designated Mourner by Wallace Shawn)
  • Deighton Thomas (Arnold, HIR)
  • Deighton Thomas (Beverly Weston, August: Osage County)
  • Deighton Thomas (Butch Honeywell, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Deighton Thomas (Cop, Middletown)
  • Delany Odanga (Jugg, My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • Demis Odanga (Jordan, Dirt)
  • Demis Odanga (Joshua, The Merchant of Venice)
  • Demis Odanga (Justice, the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Demis Odanga (Morning Star, My Name Is Spaceman)
  • Denardo Hepburn (Donald, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Denardo Hepburn (Johnny Marshall, etc., All Aboard!)
  • Denardo Hepburn (Philo/Attendant#2/Gallus, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Dennis Kim (Soldier 2, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • DENVER MILNER (CHRISTIAN BECHDEL, FUN HOME)
  • Derek Barr (Mr. Elton, Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Derek Brooks (Young Attendant, Old Fashioned Reporter, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Derek Roberts (Dupuis Tarwater, Outlaw)
  • Dereyk Goodwin (Mickey Jones, Manuel)
  • Devin Barnes (Ed Carmichael, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Devin Rice (Titania)
  • Dominick Grace (Corambis [Polonius], Q1 Hamlet)
  • Don Blay (Dr Spivey, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Don Blay (Uncle Ben, Death of a Salesman )
  • Don Connolly (Porterhouse, Run for Your Wife)
  • Don Connolly (Stone, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Don Connolly (The Boss, Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Don Connolly (Uncle Fred, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Don Craig (Welch, Damn Yankees)
  • Don Fleckser (Herr Shultz, Cabaret)
  • Don Reid (Old Fashioned Man, Older Male Attendant, Old Man, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Dorian Mills (Beyond Belief)
  • Dorian Mills (7-10 Split)
  • Doug Craig (Hiram Keebler, Grady, Examining Dr., Orderly 2, The Normal Heart)
  • Douglas Stewart (Scotty , The Porno Play)
  • Douglas Stewart (Zombie, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Douglas Teeter (Clergyman Ward, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Drew Calautit (Oompa 1, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Duane Woods (Ben Weeks, The Normal Heart)
  • Duane Woods (Durward Lely, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Duane Woods (George, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Duane Woods (Herod/The Joker, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Duane Woods (Signor Nacarelli, The Light in the Piazza)
  • Duane Woods (The Girls Father, The Fantasticks)
  • Duke Loveday (Asher, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Duke Loveday (Ball Player, Damn Yankees)
  • Dunbar Thompson (Djami, I Is Another)
  • DUSTIN DIDHAM (JAY, STAG & DOE)
  • Dustin Didham (Nathanial Piper, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Dustin Freeman (Gabriel Utterson, Jekyll & Hyde)
  • DUSTIN FREEMAN (LENNY, BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Dustin Freeman (Morocco / Aragon, The Merchant of Venice)
  • Dustin Freeman (Silvius, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Dylan Brooks (State Trooper, Manuel)
  • Dylan MacDonald (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Dylan Rock (Downey, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Dylan Rock (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Dylan Rock (Gibbs, Dogfight)
  • Dylan Rock (Jack Stone, Reefer Madness)
  • Dylan Rock (Marty, Partner Track)
  • Dylan Rock (Roger, The Family Creetin)
  • Dylan Rock (Skip Snip/Chorus, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Dylan Rock (The Wizard, Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Dylan Rock (Zach, Bare)
  • Ed Hepburn (Announcer, All the King's Women)
  • Edmark Dalmacio (Ensemble, RENT)
  • EDWARD HEPBURN (NORMAN HARRIS, 1949)
  • Edward J. Helpburn (Fred, Present Laughter)
  • Edward Rozman (Yefim, Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • Eli Hoffman (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Elijah Bailey (Biff Sedgewick, hopes Last Breath)
  • Elijah Bailey (Captain Kirk, And So It Ends...)
  • Elijah Bailey (Horatio Sparrow, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Elijah Bailey (Hrolf Bitnibbler, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Eliot Winkler (Florinda, Into The Woods)
  • Eliot Winkler (Ensemble, RENT)
  • EMERSON GAMBLE (CHRISTIAN BECHDEL, FUN HOME)
  • Emil Wijnker (The Gondoliers)
  • Eric Neaves (Roscoe, FOLLIES)
  • Eric Shepperd (Jordan Mongrelle, The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Eric Shepperd (Mr. Spok, And So It Ends...)
  • Eric Shepperd (Peregrine Sparrow, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Eric Terry (Judah, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Eric Yanofsky (Martini, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Erik Ried (Jack , All Things Beautiful)
  • Essah Saeidi (Billy Bibbitt, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Essah Saeidi (Jack, The Producers)
  • Ethan Biswurm (Veronica's Dad, Heathers The Musical)
  • Ethan Butler (Paul, The Porno Play)
  • Ethan Butler (Chris, Becky's New Car)
  • Ethan Butler (Glen Guglia, The Wedding Singer)
  • Ethan Butler (Lovelorn Robin Hood, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Ethan Butler (Rudge, The History Boys)
  • Eugene Swain (Ruckley, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Evan Wasse (Peter Van Daan, The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Felix Kropf-Untucht (Gus/Augustus Coverly, Arcadia)
  • Florin Marksteiner (J.R.R. Radclive, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Frank Delle Donne (The Specialist, The Who's Tommy)
  • Franklin Davis (Mr. Williams, etc., All Aboard!)
  • Fraser Allen (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Fraser Smith (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • fynn cuthbert (Bandleader (Pianist), SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Fynn Cuthbert (Billy Ray, On Golden Pond)
  • Fynn Cuthbert (Jack Polin / Jacques Poulin, Anne Frank & Me)
  • Fynn Cuthbert (Newt, GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • Gabriel Sizeland (Kurt Kelly, Heathers The Musical)
  • Gareth Ross (The Widow, The Taming of the Shrew)
  • George Carlson McLeary (Wickersham Brother, Seussical The Musical)
  • George Hamzo (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • George Hamzo (Brad, Partner Track)
  • George Hamzo (Raul, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • George Hamzo (Raul, The Family Creetin)
  • George Jolink (Paul, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • George McLearly (Ensemble, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • George Quinn (Tom, Oh Dear! The Musical)
  • George Wardrop (Mr Liddell (Alice's Father), ALMOST ALICE)
  • George Wardrop (Richard Enfield, Jekyll & Hyde)
  • Gord Hardcastle (Dark of the Moon)
  • Gord Hardcastle (Lieutenant Rooney, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Grace Campbell (Motel Manager, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Grant Doty (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Grant Doty (Dave the Goat, Princess Annika and the Golden Rule)
  • Grant Statchuk (Sergeant, The Producers)
  • Greg Clark (Mike, Ms Cransen)
  • Greg Eadie (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Greg Eadie (Victor, Cabaret)
  • Greg Mate (General Le Duc, etc., All Aboard!)
  • Greg Mizon (Frank Strang , EQUUS)
  • Greg Mizon (Ali Hakim, Oklahoma!)
  • Greg Mizon (Archery Butt, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Greg Mizon (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Greg Mizon (Jeff, Geek Quest 4.0)
  • Greg Mizon (Nicholas Q. Nicholas, the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Greg Outram Kuzma (Lingk, Glengarry Glen Ross)
  • Greg Penney (Bruce Carr-Harris, Veritas)
  • GREG PENNEY (DR. HUNTER, 1949)
  • Greg Williams (Levon Helm, Manuel)
  • Greg Williams (Peter, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Greg Wong (Ensemble, RENT)
  • Gregory Burkell (Dan Grozelle, Veritas)
  • Gregory Eadie (Wickersham Brother, Seussical The Musical)
  • Gregory Mate (Dark of the Moon)
  • Gregory Mate (Tom, Bucket List)
  • Greig Graham (Markinson, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • griffin goble (Band Member (Drum Set), SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Harry Edison (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Harry Edison (Daniel Springer, Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Harry Edison (Joe, Becky's New Car)
  • Harry Edison (Proprietor, Assassins)
  • Harry Edison (Various, Attempts On Her Life)
  • Hayden Kusch (Ira Drew, It's Only A Play)
  • Henk Bervoets (Protest Singer, Fred Exclamation Point! The Musical)
  • Henry Truong (Bud / Doctor, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Henry Truong (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Henry Truong (George, The Wedding Singer)
  • Henry Truong (Sam/Homer, Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Iain Ailles (young Pip, Great Expectations)
  • Ian Badger (Akthar, The History Boys)
  • Ian Badger (Dr. Lanyon, Jekyll & Hyde)
  • Ian Badger (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Ian Badger (Kiki/Baliff/Pforzhiemer/Ensemble, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Ian Badger (Krusty, Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Ian Badger (Roy, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Ian Badger (Who Ensemble, Seussical The Musical)
  • Igor Saika (Garth Hudson, Manuel)
  • Ira Timothy (Clown / Robin / Devil, Doctor Faustus)
  • Ira Timothy (Sea Captain/Musician, Twelfth Night)
  • ISAAC SZOLDATITS (BILLY MERCER, 1949)
  • Isaac Szoldatits (Children's Choir, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Isaac Szoldatits (Tommy, 10, The Who's Tommy)
  • Ivan Gonzalez (Caterpillar, ALMOST ALICE)
  • Ivan Gonzalez (Much the Miller's Son, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Jack Copland (Bernard, Boeing Boeing)
  • Jack Morlog (Archidamus/Mariner/Lord, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Jack Morlog (Baldock / Gurney / Poor Man, Edward II)
  • Jack Morlog (Mardian/Euphronius/Menas/Scarus/Soldier/Guard, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Jack Phoenix (Billy Bibbit, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Jack Phoenix (A Boatman / Charles Redmond, Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Jack Phoenix (Bob Dylan, Manuel)
  • Jack Phoenix (Moritz, Spring Awakening)
  • Jack Phoenix (Ralph Wiley, Reefer Madness)
  • Jack Sizeland (Casey’s Father, First Date)
  • Jack Sizeland (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Jack Sizeland (Bill Kelly, Heathers The Musical)
  • Jack Sizeland (Young Man, Falling: A Wake)
  • Jacob Collier (Gabe, Next To Normal)
  • Jacob Wilcox (Eddie Valley / Edouard Vallee, Anne Frank & Me)
  • Jake Schindler (Louis / Billy , Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Jake Schindler (Will, American Idiot)
  • Jake Spencer (Elder Ott, Susannah)
  • Jake Valentine (Doctor Spivey , One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • James Butler (Judge Hathorne, The Crucible)
  • James Petrasiunas (Skip, Calum and the Whale)
  • James Roberts (Biff, Death of a Salesman )
  • James Roberts (Gooper (Brother Man) Pollitt, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • James Roberts (Kendrick, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • James Roberts (Phyllis/Leslie/Tom, SYLVIA)
  • James Wybrow (Bernard, Death of a Salesman )
  • James Wybrow (Duke Senior, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • James Wybrow (Gratiano, The Merchant of Venice)
  • James Wybrow (Husband/Taxi Driver, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • James Wybrow (Lou Reed et al., Blank Slate)
  • James Wybrow (Paul/Justin, You Are Here)
  • James Wybrow (Prince Felix, Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin)
  • James Wybrow (Tom, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Jamie Graham (Stephen, If/Then)
  • Jamie Kim (Master of Properties, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Jamie Wilson (Ensemble/Gerald du Maurier, The Lost Boy)
  • Jaron Garlicki (Richard Manuel (younger), Manuel)
  • JASON FREEMAN (FRANK, BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Jason Freeman (John Smith, Run for Your Wife)
  • Jason Hayward (Greg, I'll Be Back Before Midnight)
  • Jason McMannis (Ensemble, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Jason McMannis (Fabian, Twelfth Night)
  • Jason McMannis (Mike, The Memory of Water)
  • Jason McMannis (Tom, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Jason Rip (Andrew Westbrook, Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Jason Rip (The UnderAchievers)
  • Jason Rip (Corin, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Jason Rip (Inspector Hound, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Jason Rip (John, Dirt)
  • Jason Rip (Trinculo, The Tempest)
  • Jason Rip (Various, Attempts On Her Life)
  • Jason Sousa (Slave, Medea)
  • Jay Shah (Sergeant/King/Lord, Macbeth)
  • Jayden Rogers (Anchor, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Jayden Rogers (Bertrand, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Jayden Rogers (Bertrand, The Family Creetin)
  • Jayden Rogers (Daniel Boyle, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Jayden Rogers (Dunn/Lawyer #1, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Jayden Rogers (ensemble, Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Jayden Rogers (Interviewer, Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Jayden Rogers (Sir Danvers Carew, Jekyll & Hyde)
  • Jayden Rogers (Voices, Dogfight)
  • Jaydon Rogers (Nicky Giblin, The Seafarer)
  • Jayson McDonald (Matt Dewer/Dave Waites, Celebrity Cult)
  • Jayson San Miguel (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Jean-Michael Schneider (The Gondoliers)
  • Jeff Culbert (Alonso, The Tempest)
  • Jeff Culbert (Lord Augustus Lorton, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Jeff Dingle (Edward Sergeant, Skylight)
  • Jeff Insell (Scotty, Evil Dead The Musical)
  • Jeff Kennes (Ferdinand, The Tempest)
  • Jeff Lupker (Robbie Robertson, Manuel)
  • Jeff Nauta (Messenger#2/Maecenas/Canidius, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Bob Ewell , To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (7 Stories)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Forty Wonderful)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Home from the Forest)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Dennis Lark, My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Dr. Scott, The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Dr. Scott, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Mr. Dumby, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Ralph Sheldrake, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Ross, The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?)
  • Jeff Werkmeister (Uncle Pino/ St. Peter, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Jeffrey Nauta (Humphrey, "The Knight of the Burning Pestle")
  • Jeffrey Nauta (Justinian / Demon Wife / Sloth / Friar, Doctor Faustus)
  • Jeremiah Greville (King Sextimus , Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Jeremiah Swarath (Rocky, Damn Yankees)
  • Jeremy Heffernan (Dark of the Moon)
  • Jeremy Heffernan (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Jeremy Hewitson (Adam Canning, Someone Who'll Watch Over Me)
  • Jeremy Hewitson (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Jeremy Hewitson (Mickey Marcus, The Normal Heart)
  • Jeremy Hewitson (Richard Noakes, Arcadia)
  • Jeremy Hewitson (Verges, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Jermaine Hamilton (Bobo, A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Jermaine Hamilton (Jamaican Waiter, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Jesse Gelinas (Curley, Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Jesse Nahmabin (Ray, Revelations)
  • Jett Black (Mr. Salt, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Jim Cressman (Film Director, The History Boys)
  • Jim Gurr (Hugh McMahon, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Jim Schaefer (Grandpa Joe, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Jim Schaefer (Police Officer, Shadfly)
  • Jim Schaefer (Polonius, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Joe Belanger (George, I'll Be Back Before Midnight)
  • Joe Belanger (Gillie, The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Joe Belanger (Joe Marshall, Run Father Run)
  • Joel Dell (Billy Bones, Treasure Island)
  • Joel Dell (ensemble, Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Joel Dell (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Joel Dell (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Joel Dell (Fredrick Arnott , Enchanted April)
  • Joel Dell (Sid Barzini, The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Joel Dell (Van Buren, Damn Yankees)
  • John Darnell (Dark of the Moon)
  • John Darnell (Officer Brophy/Mr Gibbs, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • John Darnell (Sheriff of Nottingham, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • John Dell (Oscar, Oh Dear! The Musical)
  • John Dell (Roscoe, FOLLIES)
  • John Downie (Beyond Belief)
  • John Downie (Aide Turkel, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • John Downie (Bishop, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • John Garlicki (Big Daddy Pollitt, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • John Garlicki (Chief Bromden, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • John Garlicki (Compeyson, Great Expectations)
  • John Garlicki (Dan / Officer, Not Your Rescue Project)
  • John Garlicki (Henry Mitchell, Sex Please We're Sixty!)
  • John Garlicki (Mr. Kelvil, M.P., A Woman of No Importance)
  • John Garlicki (Narrator, The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • John Garlicki (Narrator, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • John Garlicki (Whitaker, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • John Gerry (Jellaby, Arcadia)
  • John Gerry (Archdeacon Daubney, A Woman of No Importance)
  • John Gerry (Francis Nurse, The Crucible)
  • John Gerry (Sexton, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • John Houghton (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • John Iglesias (Terrorism)
  • John Iglesias (Satan, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • John Knight (Ensemble/Captain Hook, The Lost Boy)
  • John Knight (Frank Finger, It's Only A Play)
  • John Knight (Ram Sweeney, Heathers The Musical)
  • John Krisak (Antonio, The Tempest)
  • John Krisak (Mavrodani, Zorba! A Musical)
  • John Krisak (Sydney Greenstreet, Ten Chimneys)
  • John Krisak (Tobias, A Delicate Balance)
  • John L Moore (Mike, When Life Gives You Apples)
  • John L. Moore (Amiens, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • John L. Moore (Dr. Lazavert, Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin)
  • John McKenzie (Nugget/Ensemble , EQUUS)
  • John McKenzie (Landscaper, Man, Ground control, Middletown)
  • John McKenzie (Nino Paventi, Mambo Italiano)
  • John McKenzie (Tydfill Burymore, Lost Soul Stroll)
  • John Moore (Bud Davis, Sex Please We're Sixty!)
  • John Moore (Roy 'The Accountant', The Odd Couple)
  • John Moore (Troughton, Run for Your Wife)
  • John Pacheco (Kiss the Moon, Kiss the Sun)
  • John Palmer (Charley, Death of a Salesman )
  • John Palmer (Jim, All Things Beautiful)
  • John Palmer (Max/ customs officer, Cabaret)
  • John Palmer (Mortimer Senior / Lord Leicester, Edward II)
  • John Palmer (Mr. Dooley, the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • John Palmer (Old Gobbo / Tubal, The Merchant of Venice)
  • John Palmer (TOM, 1-900-DEE-LITE)
  • John Paul Larkin (Annas, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • John Reid (Edward Sheridan, Someone Who'll Watch Over Me)
  • John Reid (Elle's Dad/Winthrope/Reporter, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • John Reid (Fred, A Red Plaid Shirt)
  • John Robertson (Frank, Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • John Ross McAlea (Slovitch, Fools)
  • John Ross Mcalea (Peter Austin, It's Only A Play)
  • John Turner (Berkley, Possible Worlds)
  • John Turner (Brabantio, Othello)
  • John Turner (Creon, Medea)
  • John Turner (General Waverley, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • John Turner (Judge Littlefield/ Caiaphas The Elder, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • John Turner (Pozzo, Waiting for Godot)
  • John White (Dr. Willy Whackoff, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • John White (Richard D'Oyly Carte, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • John White (Riff Raff, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Home from the Forest)
  • Johnny Bobesich (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Terrorism)
  • Johnny Bobesich (The UnderAchievers)
  • Johnny Bobesich (King/Hobart, Princess Annika and the Golden Rule)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Larry Shapiro, Edith Spanner)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Magwich, Great Expectations)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Rape Guy, Revelations)
  • JOHNNY BOBESICH (ROB, BUYING THE MOOSE)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Teddy Slaughter, The Full Monty)
  • Johnny Bobesich (Thomas Putnam, The Crucible)
  • Jon Focht (Usher, Mayor Matt Brown, Waiter, Justin Trudeau, Noam Chomsky Vs Rush Limbaugh)
  • Jon Focht (Frank Churchill, Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Jonathan Cole (Rev. Canon Chasuble, The Importance of Being Earnest)
  • Jonathan Gysbers (Frank Churchill, EMMA)
  • Jonathon Calhoun (Jack Kipp, No Traveler Returns)
  • Jonathon Calhoun (Vito Mardigan, Flemming (An American Thriller))
  • Jordan Baldwin (Beethoven, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Jordan Baldwin (Henry, Next To Normal)
  • Jordan Baldwin (Hugo Peabody, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Jordan Hall (Tom Robinson , To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Jordan Henry (Amos Hart, Chicago The Musical)
  • Jordan Henry (Clown, The 39 Steps)
  • Jordan Henry (Cousin Kevin, The Who's Tommy)
  • Jordan Henry (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Jordan Henry (Ethan Girard, The Full Monty)
  • Jordan Henry (Franz Liebkind, The Producers)
  • Jordan Henry (King Herod, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Jordan Henry (Underling, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Jordan Shapiro (Gaspar Rodrigues Ben Israel, David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Joseph Belanger (Bill , Matter of Time)
  • Josh Carroll (Mike Teavee, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Josh Carroll (Rocky, The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Josh Carroll (Sheriff Deon Gilbeau, August: Osage County)
  • Josh Clemenger (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Josh Cottrell (The UnderAchievers)
  • Josh Cottrell (Arthur Rimbaud, I Is Another)
  • Josh Cottrell (Caliban, The Tempest)
  • Josh Cottrell (Keezheekoni, Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Josh Cottrell (Mechanic, Middletown)
  • Josh Cottrell (Pontius Pilate, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Josh Detta (Sohovik, Damn Yankees)
  • Josh Patrick (David, If/Then)
  • Josh Patrick (Reggie, First Date)
  • Josh Taylor (Felix Turner, The Normal Heart)
  • Joshua Maden (Sukhotin, Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin)
  • Joshua Patrick (Mr. Carter, Farmer McCarty, Man in Audience, and Sid Crowell, Our Town)
  • Joshua Richardson (David, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Joshua Smith (Douglas Panch, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • Joshua Van Belois (Nicky, Avenue Q)
  • Juan Rios Campillo (Black Dog, Treasure Island)
  • Justin Eddy (Angel Dumott Schunard, RENT)
  • Justin Matthews (Tunny, American Idiot)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Herald, The Marat/Sade)
  • Justin Toh (Mustardseed, DREAM)
  • Kayden Fodor (Tommy. 4, The Who's Tommy)
  • Kaywyn Allison (Ensemble, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Keith Alward (Kenny , The Porno Play)
  • Keith Brown (Samson, Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Keith Ssemugenyi (J.M Basquiat et al., Blank Slate)
  • Kelly MacDonald (A TechnoEden - Scenes From The Digital Hinterland)
  • Kelly MacDonald (Ben Ryan, No Traveler Returns)
  • Kelly MacDonald (Mr. Humperdinck, the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Kelly MacDonald (Stand-Up Comic, Revelations)
  • Kelly Martin (Dark of the Moon)
  • Kelly McDonald (Doc Weaver, etc., All Aboard!)
  • Ken Parson (Stan Spencer, Flemming (An American Thriller))
  • Ken Parsons (Frederick, Academia Nuts)
  • Kenjiro Edwards (Max, HIR)
  • Kennedy Regan (Bat Boy, Damn Yankees)
  • Kerry Stover (Theodore Whitman, FOLLIES)
  • Kevin Cope (SCOTT, 1-900-DEE-LITE)
  • Kevin Curnutte (Older Patrick, MAME)
  • Kevin Curnutte (Peter, Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • Kevin Curnutte (Slim, Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Kevin Curnutte (Tony Kirby, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Kevin Grater (Smell Co.)
  • Kevin Grater (C3PO, Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Kevin Hassin (Francis, A Woman of No Importance)
  • Kevin Heslop (Juror 9, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Kevin Lunter (Anton Peschka, Shadfly)
  • Kevin Lunter (Gabe/Zwicky, My Name Is Spaceman)
  • Kevin Lunter (Joseph, Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Kevin Milne (Hamlet, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Kevin Milne (Oberon, DREAM)
  • Kevin Milne (Stephen Part, Goodness)
  • Kevin Pegg (Bill Scant, Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • KEVIN PEGG (BRUCE, BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Kevin Pegg (Frank, The Memory of Water)
  • Kevin Pegg (LT Snow, Veritas)
  • Krystain Grodecki (Travis, Survival Box)
  • Krystopher Wojciech (Mishkin, Fools)
  • Kurtis Whittle (Rapunzel's Prince, Into The Woods)
  • Kyle Fish (The Steward, Into The Woods)
  • Kyle Haugen (Ron Taylor, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Kyle Mayer (Fred Casely, Chicago The Musical)
  • Kyle Mayer (Tripp , Five Women Wearing the Same Dress)
  • Kyle Stark (Juror 11, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Kyle Stark (Scanlon, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Kyle Stewart (Ensemble, Songs for a New World)
  • Kyle Stewart (Ensemble/Maitre 'D, She Loves Me)
  • Kyle Stewart (Peter/Captain America, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Kyle Stewart (Reverend Billy Hightower / Daisy, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Kyle White (William Church, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Kyle Woods (Jack Barnes, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Lance Mercer (Spreading It Around)
  • Lance Mercer (Albert Grossman, Manuel)
  • Lance Mercer (Dr. Baugh, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Lance Mercer (Frank, Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • Lance Mercer (George Harris, Christmas at Eldon House)
  • Lance Mercer (OB, Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Larry Reagan (Dark of the Moon)
  • Larry Reagan (Ezekiel Foster, White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Lars Classington (George Eldridge, B.B. Osler, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Len Cuthbert (Charlie Martin, On Golden Pond)
  • LEO SIGUIT (BEN MERCER, 1949)
  • Liam Cronin (Simon Stimson, Our Town)
  • Liam Grunté (Captain Walton, Frankenstein)
  • LIAM HART (ROB, STAG & DOE)
  • Liam Murphy (Theo , American Idiot)
  • Lliam Buckley (Feste, Twelfth Night)
  • Lliam Buckley (Woodcarver, Riding Hood)
  • Lokee (MP, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Lowgan Pertout (St. Jimmy, American Idiot)
  • Luca Monti (Bobby Franklyn, Run for Your Wife)
  • Luca Monti (Byron Hobbs, Skin Flick by Norm Foster)
  • Luca Monti (Johnny, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Luca Monti (Johnny, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Luca Monti (Scotty, Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Lucas McHugh (Butler/Dan, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Luigi Galdamez Zambrano (Woof, HAIR the Musical)
  • Luke Bainbridge (DeBris, The Three Musketeers)
  • Luke Bainbridge (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Luke Bainbridge (The Man Who Dies, The Fantasticks)
  • Luke Lee Young (Big Bud Dean, Heathers The Musical)
  • Luke Lee Young (Lennox/King, Macbeth)
  • Luke Lee Young (Windward / Ensemble, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Luke Monti (Phineous Trout, Wonka: The Musical)
  • luke roussy (Band Member (Trombone), SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Mac Graham (Jesus, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Manny Garcia (Santiago, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Marc Anthony Del Brocco (Roux, The Marat/Sade)
  • Marc Motiejunas (Gerald, An Inspector Calls)
  • Marc Nocent (Duperret, The Marat/Sade)
  • Marcel van Helden (Elder Hayes, Susannah)
  • Marcus Brown (Domitius Enobarbus, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Marcus Oprescu (Red Knight, ALMOST ALICE)
  • Maria Laura Marin (Woodland Animal Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Mark Allison (The Mysterious Man, Into The Woods)
  • Mark Anthony Del Brocco (Terrorism)
  • Mark Baines (Leon, the LOVE LIST by Norm Foster)
  • Mark de Medeiros (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Mark de Medeiros (Manolakas, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Mark de Medeiros (Sheriff Reynolds, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Mark Desjardins (ensemble, Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Mark Killeen (Jenkins, The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Mark Medeiros (Matt, Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Mark Mooney (Officer Klein, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Mark Nocent (Terrorism)
  • Mark Nocent (Glen Gulia, The Wedding Singer)
  • Mark Nocent (Lepidus/Antony's Captain/Dolabella, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Mark Reardon (Storm Trooper, The Producers)
  • Mark Richardson (Parker, Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Mark Speechley (Dr. Livesey, Treasure Island)
  • Mark Speechley (Arnold Burns, A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner)
  • Mark Speechley (Mr. Dussel, The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Mark Speechley (Wilbur C Henderson/G-Man, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Mark-Anthony Del Brocco (Gaveston / Lightborn, Edward II)
  • Mark-Anthony Del Brocco (King Louis, The Three Musketeers)
  • Markus McIntosh (Travis, A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Marshall Lemon (Happy, Death of a Salesman )
  • Marshall Lemon (Launcelot Gobbo, The Merchant of Venice)
  • Marshall Lemon (Touchstone, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Marshall Mangan (Major Domo, FOLLIES)
  • Martin Chmielecki (Horseman/Ensemble , EQUUS)
  • Martin McIntosh (Crooks, Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Martin McIntosh (Nic, The Eyes of Heaven)
  • Martin McIntosh (Noah "Horse" Simmons, The Full Monty)
  • Mason Zimmer (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Mason Zimmer (Tobias, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Mathieson Goddard (Perhaps English Isn't Your First Language)
  • Mathieson Goddard (Joe, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Mathieson Goddard (Official, DISPLACED by god)
  • Mathieson Goddard (Paul, Skin Deep)
  • Mathieson Goddard (Tom, Bucket List)
  • Matias Wharton (Ensemble, The Wizard of Oz)
  • Matt Butler (Adolfo Pirelli, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Matt Butler (Fector, Dogfight)
  • Matt Butler (Grimsby, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Matt Butler (Lumiere, Beauty and the Beast)
  • Matt Butler (Matt, Bare)
  • Matt Butler (Mr. Phillips, Anne of Green Gables)
  • Matt Butler (Pharaoh, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • MATT BUTLER (ROY/PETE/BOBBY JEREMY, FUN HOME)
  • Matt deKort (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Matt Loop (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Matt Loop (The UnderAchievers)
  • Matt Loop (Gerry, Geek Quest 4.0)
  • MATT MAC CARTHAIGH (NEVILLE, THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Matt Martin (Spreading It Around)
  • Matt Masciotra (Sir Harry, Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Matt Stewart (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Matt Stewart (Grand Master Chad/Aaron Schultz/Carlos, Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Matt Stewart (Rocky, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Mattheu Kok (Ensemble, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Matthew Downs (a boy, Waiting for Godot)
  • Matthew Downs (Franz / Dennis, Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Matthew Green (Cop / Ensemble, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Matthew J. Stewart (Bulent Burymore, Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Matthew J. Stewart (Gangster/Pastry Chef, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Matthew J. Stewart (Rudolph Reisenweber, Hello Dolly)
  • Matthew Roberts (Brian , Avenue Q)
  • Matthew Sendas (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Matthew Sendas (Who Ensemble, Seussical The Musical)
  • Matthew Stewart (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Matthew Stewart (Garry/Roger, Noises Off)
  • Max Horne (Howie Newsome, Our Town)
  • Max Woghiren (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Michael Brown (Captain Rankin, The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Michael Donaldson (Borachio, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Michael Donaldson (Sir Andrew, Twelfth Night)
  • Michael Donaldson (Will Scarlett/Ghetto Guy, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Michael Esposito (Mitch Mahoney, The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee)
  • Michael Esposito (Mortiz, Spring Awakening)
  • Michael Heath (Billy Name, Blank Slate)
  • Michael Heath (Oliver, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Michael Heath (Pavli, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Michael Heath (Sammy, The Wedding Singer)
  • Michael Heath (Smokey, Damn Yankees)
  • Michael Heath (Who Ensemble, Seussical The Musical)
  • Michael James Brown (Man, Possible Worlds)
  • Michael James Brown (Scanlon, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Michael Kolodziej (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Michael Rooyakers (Marshall Herrick, The Crucible)
  • Michael Rooyakkers (A TechnoEden - Scenes From The Digital Hinterland)
  • Michael Rooyakkers (Soldier, The Trojan Women)
  • Michael Rooyakkers (Tragedian, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Michael Rooyakkers (Williams, Possible Worlds)
  • Mihkel Kutti (Ansel Smith, Killer Joe)
  • Mik Patton (Brad, The Porno Play)
  • Mike Clancy (Watchman #2, Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Mike Maddigan (Joshua, American Idiot)
  • Mike Ricci (Ariel, The Pillowman)
  • Mike Ricci (Baylen, Glengarry Glen Ross)
  • Mike Ross (Cheswick, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Mike Ross (Kevin Costume Designer, The Producers)
  • Mike Ross (Octavius Caesar, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Mike Van Holst (Lodovico, Othello)
  • Mike VanHolst (Howard/Stanley, Death of a Salesman )
  • Mike Wilmot (Dark of the Moon)
  • Miles Boyington (Inmate, The Marat/Sade)
  • Mitch Brhelle (Archer Brown, November)
  • Mitch Zimmer (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Mitchell Ballantyne (Edmund, Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • Mitchell Zimmer (Dark of the Moon)
  • Mitchell Zimmer (Honest Dave the Tinker, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Mitchell Zimmer (Wemmick, Great Expectations)
  • Naidan Buckley (Hunter Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • Naidan Buckley (Nathan, Calum and the Whale)
  • Namir Khalaf (Snetsky, Fools)
  • Nate Crocker (Allen, Picnic)
  • Nate Crocker (Carmen Ghia, The Producers)
  • Nathan Richardson (Walter, Lunar Landing)
  • Nathaniel Huber (Tommy McKorkle, Pterodactyls)
  • Nathaniel Huber (Young Man, Falling: A Wake)
  • NATHANIEL KEITH (JOHN BECHDEL, FUN HOME)
  • Nic Bishop (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Nic Bishop (Clown, The 39 Steps)
  • Nic Bishop (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Nic Bishop (Gary, Partner Track)
  • Nic Bishop (Israel Hands, Treasure Island)
  • Nicholas Harrison (Spencer Junior / Bishop of Canterbury / Poor Man, Edward II)
  • Nicholas Hobin (Proculeius/Attendant/Soldier/Guard, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Nicholas Medeiros (Old Man/Third Murderer/King, Macbeth)
  • Nick Chenosky (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Nick Chenosky (The Good Game Good Time Old Time Pavilion Show!)
  • Nick Chenosky (The One Man Show)
  • Nick Ciccone (Plaza Suite)
  • Nick Ciccone (Emcee, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Nick Ciccone (Sammy, The Wedding Singer)
  • Nick D'Oria (Bobby, Cabaret)
  • Nick D'Oria (Tony Giordano, The Full Monty)
  • Nick D'Oria (Reporter, Chicago The Musical)
  • Nick D'Oria (Scott Choreographer, The Producers)
  • Nick Ormerod (Herald/Alan Adale, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Nick Ormerod (Peter Crachit and others, A Christmas Carol)
  • Nick Regan (Mert , The Porno Play)
  • Nick Wolfe (Juror 2, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Nicolas Estrada (Agent Dollar, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Niklaus Buchowski (Magnus, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Noah D'Ascanio (Beleageured Geek / Ensemble, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Noah Marcus (Silly Robin Hood, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • OLIVER GAMBLE (JOHN BECHDEL, FUN HOME)
  • Onyx Jenkis (Henry, Damn Yankees)
  • Owen Mitchell (First Murderer, Macbeth)
  • Oz Johnston (Cole, A Taste For Blood)
  • Pappie J. Ozmand (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Pat Ronzio (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Patrick Avery-Kenny (Blow-Dry Preppy / Ensemble, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Patrick Avery-Kenny (Lucas, Bare)
  • Patrick Brennan (Ben, Partner Track)
  • Patrick Brennan (Reginald, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Patrick Brennan (Reginald, The Family Creetin)
  • Patrick Brennan (Sir Guy of Gisborne, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Patrick Hoffer (Judge Turpin, Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Patrick Ronzio (Archibald, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Patrick Ronzio (Archibald, The Family Creetin)
  • Patrick Ronzio (Little John, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Paul Blower (Paul Sycamore, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Paul Bowen-Smith (Fred, Swing Dance)
  • Paul Cottle (Postman, A Penny For Your Thoughts)
  • Paul Grambo (narrator, The Old Maid And The Thief)
  • Paul Merrifield (Bailiff, Chicago The Musical)
  • Paul Merrifield (Martini, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Paul Merrifield (Reg Willoughby, The Full Monty)
  • Paul Myers (Boris Kolenkhov, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Paul Scala (Foreman / Juror 1, Twelve Angry Men)
  • Paul Vallerand (Bruce Niles, The Normal Heart)
  • Paul Vallerand (The Journalist, Queen Milli of Galt)
  • Paul Watson (Frederic Benwell, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Perry Stockwell (Lieutenant Davis, Flemming (An American Thriller))
  • Peter Cruickshank (Caithness/Seyton/Lord, Macbeth)
  • Peter Cruickshank (Ghost, Q1 Hamlet)
  • Peter Grivich (Bart Commons, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Peter Luscombe (Edward Harris, Christmas at Eldon House)
  • Peter Nye (Ensemble, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Peter Nye (Tom Collins, RENT)
  • Peter Pownall (7 Stories)
  • Peter Pownall (Terrorism)
  • Peter Pownall (Charlie Aiken, August: Osage County)
  • Peter Pownall (Larry, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Peter Pownall (Mellersh Wilton , Enchanted April)
  • Phil Arnold (Sir Edward of Locksley, The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Phil Arnold (Walter, Becky's New Car)
  • Phil Cal (Actor 1, The Laramie Project)
  • Phil Calautit (Ed/ Moose, Evil Dead The Musical)
  • Phil Calautit (Eddie and the Moose, Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Phil Calautit (Lead Oompa, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Phil Johnston (Trekkie Monster , Avenue Q)
  • Philip Soiffer (Dark of the Moon)
  • Poole (Colin Halfday, Jekyll & Hyde)
  • Preston Cooper-Winder (Benjaminsen Coffin III, RENT)
  • Preston Cooper-Winder (Ensemble, She Loves Me)
  • Preston Cooper-Winder (Hipster Dork / Ensemble, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Preston Winder-Cooper (A Solider / Alex, Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Ralph Bassett (Metcalf, The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Randy Nanjad (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Rawad Hachicho (MP, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Ray Moreau (Actor 5 , The Laramie Project)
  • Raymond Moreau (Clancy / Drew, Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Raymond Moreau (Lockwood, The History Boys)
  • Raymond Moreau (Malvolio, Twelfth Night)
  • Raymond Moreau (Thomas Roman, You Are Here)
  • Red Star (Tyler Graham, My Name Is Spaceman)
  • Rev. Matt Martin (Reverend Tooker, Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Rhys Finley (Nathan Lukowski, The Full Monty)
  • Rick Kish (Gary Madison, Summer Comes Late)
  • Rick Kish (Kurt's Dad, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Rick Smith (Freda Heitz, The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Rick Smith (Mayor, Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Rick Smith (The Boys Father, The Fantasticks)
  • Rob Bannerman (Younger Bud, Arthur, Arthur Jr., Old Love)
  • Rob Deman (Mr. Fred and others, A Christmas Carol)
  • Rob Deman (Ross, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Rob Faust (Older Bud, Old Love)
  • Rob Kearns (Sergeant-At-Arms, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • ROBERT MCGIRR (BRUCE, BARE BEAR BONES)
  • ROBERT MILLS (NICK, THE CATERING QUEEN)
  • Robert Mills (Tim, Noises Off)
  • Robert Popoli (Ensemble, RENT)
  • Robert Popoli (Georg, Spring Awakening)
  • Robert Popoli (Rick, Bare)
  • Rod Culham (General Ghengas Khan Schmidtz, Seussical The Musical)
  • Rod Culham (Rutland Barrington, Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Rod Keith (7 Stories)
  • Rod Keith (Frederick/Philip, Noises Off)
  • Rod Keith (Magnus, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Rod Lim (Kiss the Moon, Kiss the Sun)
  • Roger Khouri (Angus, Academia Nuts)
  • Roger Khouri (G-Man, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Rohail Shahid (Agent Cod, Catch Me If You Can)
  • Ronnie Vlassic (Ronald Harris, Christmas at Eldon House)
  • Ross Todorovic (Reporter, Chicago The Musical)
  • Ryan Baldock (Glen, The Porno Play)
  • Ryan Collins (Perhaps English Isn't Your First Language)
  • Ryan Collins (Denperratis, Heroery)
  • Ryan Collins (Reverend Mr Elton, EMMA)
  • Ryan Price (Adult Men, Spring Awakening)
  • Ryan Price (Various, Spilt Milk in "Family Ties & Cherry Pies")
  • Ryan Seymour (the Reporter, Run for Your Wife)
  • Ryan Seymour (Tom/Lawyer #2, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Sam Boer (Cow/Sheep, Fools)
  • Sam Didi (Antonio, Twelfth Night)
  • Sam Didi (Clem Whackini, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • SAM DIDI (NED SPENCER, 1949)
  • Sam Didi (Peter Prior, Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • Sam Didi (Rutger Grumbleguts, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • SAM DIDI (TIMOTHY, THE CATERING QUEEN)
  • Sam Didi (Zombie, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Sam Downs (young Nazi, Cabaret)
  • Sam O'Beirn (Montano, Othello)
  • Sam Shearman (Inspector Hound, The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Sam Shoe Bottom (Matthias of Galilee/ St.Thomas, The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Ernst Ludwig, Cabaret)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Gangster/Pastry Chef, The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Jake, Evil Dead The Musical)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Jake, Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Justice (understudy), the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Mr. Wormwood, Roald Dahl's MATILDA THE MUSICAL)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Paul Verlaine, I Is Another)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Samual Byck, Assassins)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Squire Trelawney , Treasure Island)
  • Sam Tattersall (Mamillius, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Sam West (Jem, To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Sammy Downs (Child 2, Medea)
  • Sammy Levy (Cornelius / Envy / Pope / Duke, Doctor Faustus)
  • Sandy Gribbin (Steve Heidebrecht, August: Osage County)
  • Sandy Gribbin (Wolf Taxi Driver, RED)
  • Scott Beckett (James / A Soldier, Edward II)
  • Scott Rawson (Mitch Maypole, Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Scott Shaw (ALEX, oz in a clozet)
  • Scott Vanderpryt (M. D’Arque, Beauty and the Beast)
  • Sean Brennan (Cogsworth, Beauty and the Beast)
  • Sean Brennan (ensemble, Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Sean Brennan (Fighter, [They Fight!])
  • Sean Brennan (Frederic, A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Sean Brennan (Frederic, The Family Creetin)
  • Sean Brennan (Marshall, Partner Track)
  • Sean Brennan (Potiphar/Zebulun, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Sebastien Kriz (Mr. Bucket, Wonka: The Musical)
  • Shaidon Woods (Reporter, Chicago The Musical)
  • Shane Davis (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Shane Davis (Bailiff, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Shane McCartney (Autolycus, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Shane Michael (Dave Donald, Manuel)
  • Shawn Dyson (Vinnie Barella, The Odd Couple)
  • Shawn Harvey (George Merry, Treasure Island)
  • Shawn McCarthy (Clown, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Shree Ziradkar (Joe Gargery, Great Expectations)
  • Shree Ziradkar (Windermere, Of Some Importance)
  • Simon Goodwin (7 Stories)
  • Simon Goodwin (Harry, Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Simon Goodwin (Pilate/Two Face, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Spencer Williams (Aide Turkle, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Stephan Flindall (Michael Watters, Someone Who'll Watch Over Me)
  • Stephen Flindall (Alex Tratt, Skin Flick by Norm Foster)
  • Stephen Flindall (Jim, The Weir by Conor McPherson)
  • Stephen Flindall (Officer O'Hara, Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Stephen Flindall (Roland Maule, Present Laughter)
  • Stephen Flindall (Steve, Becky's New Car)
  • Stephen Flindall (Taylor, Prelude to a Kiss)
  • STEPHEN FLINDALL (WIF ROACH, 1949)
  • Stephen Holmes (Tragedian, Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Stephen Holowitz (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Stephen Ingram (Dr. Madden, Next To Normal)
  • Stephen Ingram (Hanschen, Spring Awakening)
  • Stephen Ingram (Scripps, The History Boys)
  • Stephen T Holmes (Ezekiel Cheever, The Crucible)
  • Steve Dylag (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Steve Favro (Anthony P Kirby, You Can't Take It With You)
  • Steve Favro (Arthur Graham, Old Love)
  • Steve Favro (Arthur Junior, Old Love)
  • Steve Favro (Dale Harding, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • STEVE FAVRO (GREG, BUYING THE MOOSE)
  • Steve Favro (Sir Toby, Twelfth Night)
  • Steve Ferraro (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Steve Gauthier (Ted, Ms Cransen)
  • Steve Gauthier (Ted, When Life Gives You Apples)
  • Steve Gorman (Homer 'Speed' Deegan, The Odd Couple)
  • Steve Gorman (The Shooter, Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • Steve Morrow (Ambrose Kemper, Hello Dolly)
  • Steve Morrow (Ensemble, RENT)
  • Steve Seguin (Confession Guy, Revelations)
  • Steven Favro (J.D.'s Dad, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Steven Moniz (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Storm Davis (Rick Taylor, Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Taylor Axford (Gregory, Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Taylor Axford (Soldier, Shadfly)
  • Taylor Bogaert (Nigel, The Family Creetin)
  • Taylor Bogaert (Ross' Assistant/Orderly, A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Terence Vince (Casey, The Porno Play)
  • Terry Colfax (George Blackstock, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Thomas Fox (Bassanio, The Merchant of Venice)
  • Thomas Fox (Bob Crachit and others, A Christmas Carol)
  • Thomas Fox (Charles the Wrestler, AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Thomas Grills (child, Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Thomas Krasey (The Wolf, Into The Woods)
  • Thomas Krasey (Adult Men, Spring Awakening)
  • Thomas Krasey (Kurt, HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Tim Bourgard (Evelyn's Anguish)
  • Tim Bourgard (The Shadowbox)
  • Tim Bourgard (Dad, Delilah)
  • Tim Bourgard (Gino Barbieri, Mambo Italiano)
  • Tim Bourgard (Jacob, JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Tim Bourgard (Joe Forno Sr., Manuel)
  • Tim Bourgard (Sean, Revelations)
  • Tim Condon (Minister, The Full Monty)
  • Tim Prohaszka (Walter Larsen, Flemming (An American Thriller))
  • Timothy Lewis (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Timothy Richards (Bill, Molly's Veil)
  • Timothy Richards (Craig Donner,David, Tommy Boatwright, Orderly1, The Normal Heart)
  • Timothy Richards (Vince, Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Todd Baubie (Lloyd, Noises Off)
  • Todd Baubie (Sir. Thomas Godfrey, Queen Milli of Galt)
  • Todd Rocheleau (The Shadowbox)
  • Tom Stewart (The Gondoliers)
  • Tom Westlake (Harry, the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Tom Westlake (Rick, Matter of Time)
  • Trevor McTavish (Urinetown The Musical)
  • Trevor Ralph (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Trevor Richie (Pete Monaghan, Manuel)
  • Trevor Richie (Riff-Raff, The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Trevor Richie (Riff-Raff, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Tristen Watts (Bianca, The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Tyler Boulanger (Ruckley, One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Tyler Boulanger (Wally Webb, Our Town)
  • Tyler Cincurak (Crowther, The History Boys)
  • Tyler Cincurak (Scuttle, Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Tyler Cincurak (Sebastian, Twelfth Night)
  • Tyler Graham (Smell Co.)
  • Tyler LePage (Rochefort, The Three Musketeers)
  • Tyler Parr (Little Charles Aiken, August: Osage County)
  • Tyler Parr (Posidon, The Trojan Women)
  • Usen Malikovski (Ensemble, Zorba! A Musical)
  • Vince Nuhn (Alfalfa Whackini, Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Vince Nuhn (Tobias Orcbiterson, It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Vince Nuhn (Waldo Pencilpusher, The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Vincent McNeil (Frank, Poison)
  • Waylon Skinner (Bottom, DREAM)
  • Waylon Skinner (First Scholar / Good Angel / Pride, Doctor Faustus)
  • Waylon Skinner (Henry, Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Wayne Cudney (Grayson, Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Wilfred Peake (Count Gregor, Fools)
  • Will Frasinelli (Young Patrick Dennis, MAME)
  • Will Johnston (Georg, Spring Awakening)
  • Will Johnston (John Hinckley, Assassins)
  • Will Johnston (Various, Spilt Milk in "Family Ties & Cherry Pies")
  • Will Miller (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Will Nicholson (Dercetas/Messenger/Thyreus, Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Will Nicholson (Dion/Lord, The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Will Nicholson (Lord Alfred Rufford, A Woman of No Importance)
  • Willem Cowan (Eco Chorus, Riding Hood)
  • William Luke (Mote, DREAM)
  • Wyatt Mercer (Magistrate, Fools)
  • Yawkow Ashong (Joseph Asagai, A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Yoni Gootgarts (Malcom, Macbeth)
  • Zach Bourque (Percy (younger), Manuel)
  • Zach Fulkerson (Eddie, The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Zach Fulkerson (Eddie, The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Zach Fulkerson (Percy (older), Manuel)
  • Zach Fulkerson (Simon Zealotes, Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Zach Jones (Douglas Pelly, The Cultured Criminal)
  • Zach Peebles (A Man / Museum Assistant, Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Zach Williamson (Ferdinand, Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Zachary Peebles (Jim Grozelle, Veritas)
  • Zack Bloch (Joe Stoddard and Joe Crowell, Our Town)
  • Zayd Khiaishi (Donalbain/King/Lord, Macbeth)
  • Zoe Bernard (Max, HIR)

Costumes

  • Adam Zess and Doreen Hewitson and Tara Portiss (Bedtime Stories)
  • AIDEN THOMAS (BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Aiden Thomas (Damn Yankees)
  • Aiden Thomas (Laughter on the 23rd Floor)
  • Aiden Thomas (Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • Aiden Thomas (Prelude to a Kiss)
  • AIDEN THOMAS (THE CATERING QUEEN)
  • Aiden Thomas (The Memory of Water)
  • Aiden Thomas and Anne Humberstone and Whitney Bolam (You Can't Take It With You)
  • Aiden Thomas and Debra Chantler (Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Aiden Thomas/Whitney Bolam (Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • Aimee Adler (Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Aimee Adler and Sarah E. Abbott (Of Some Importance)
  • Aimee O'Beirn and Alexandra Chappell and Heather Watt and Jeana Lowes and John Lougheed (Karla and Grif by: Vivienne Laxdal)
  • Alex Folkes and Amanda Snider and Amanda Wilson (All Things Beautiful)
  • Amber Stallard (Venus In Fur)
  • Andrea Bennett (The Full Monty)
  • Andrea Bennett and Anne Humberstone and Becky Lenko and Ceris Thomas and Dawn Davis and Debra Chantler and Joan Bolam and Mary Jane Walzak and Whitney Bolam-Wilson (The Three Musketeers)
  • Ann Hall (I'll Be Back Before Midnight)
  • Anne Humberstone (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Anne Humberstone (Talley's Folly)
  • Anne Humberstone (Ten Chimneys)
  • Anne Humberstone (The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Anne Mooney (Albertine in Five Times)
  • Anne Mooney (Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Anne Mooney (Ms Cransen)
  • Anne Mooney (The Eyes of Heaven)
  • Anne Mooney (The Woman in Black)
  • Annette Kavelaars-Burrows (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Ardath Finboggason-Hill (GODSPELL)
  • Ashton Otten (HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Becky Lanko & Patt Brocksom (Roald Dahl's MATILDA THE MUSICAL)
  • Becky Lenko (Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Becky Lenko and Kim McCuaig (Treasure Island)
  • Becky Lenko & Kim McQuaig (Oklahoma!)
  • Becky Lenko & Kim McQuaig (She Loves Me)
  • Becky Lenko (A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner)
  • Becky Lenko (FOLLIES)
  • Becky Lenko (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Becky Lenko (Hello Dolly)
  • Becky Lenko (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Becky Lenko (JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Becky Lenko (Kiss the Moon, Kiss the Sun)
  • Becky Lenko (One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Becky Lenko (Present Laughter)
  • Becky Lenko (Songs for a New World)
  • Becky Lenko (Spreading It Around)
  • Becky Lenko (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Becky Lenko (The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Becky Lenko (The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Becky Lenko (The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Becky Lenko (Waiting for Godot)
  • Becky Lenko and Connie Weir (Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Becky Lenko and Kim McCuaig (Enchanted April)
  • Becky Lenko and Kim McCuaig (GYPSY)
  • Becky Lenko and Kim McCuaig (Picnic)
  • Becky Lenko and Kim McCuaig and Lyndsay Dolansky (A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Becky Lenko and Kim McQuaig (Five Women Wearing the Same Dress)
  • Becky Lenko and Kim McQuaig (Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Becky Lenko and Lyndsay Dolansky and Rachael Billington (Twelfth Night)
  • Becky Lenko and Morgan Vanholst and Nadine Hodgert and Stephanie Hodgert (The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Becky Lenko, Kim McQuaig, Sue Hall (Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Benky Lenko and Kim McCuaig (Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Bernadette Sperandeo Gall (JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Bernadette Sperandeo Gall (RED)
  • Brenda Fieldhouse (Christmas at Eldon House)
  • Brenda Fieldhouse (EMMA)
  • Brenda Fieldhouse (Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Brenda Fieldhouse (No Traveler Returns)
  • Brenda Fieldhouse (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Brittney Lowey (The Wizard of Oz)
  • Brock Brockenshire (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Caity Quinn (Ties of Blood: The Brontës)
  • Carrie Chappell (Great Expectations)
  • Carrie Chappell (White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Cherish Ireland (tick..tick..BOOM!)
  • Cheryl Vance (the LOVE LIST by Norm Foster)
  • Colleen Putnam (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Colton Abel (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Connie Bontje (Love, Loss and What I Wore)
  • Connie Weir (A Christmas Carol)
  • Connie Weir (The Weir by Conor McPherson)
  • Crystal May (It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Crystal Wettstein (A Closer Walk With Patsy CLine)
  • Crystal Wettstein (JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Crystal Wettstein (Vigil)
  • Danielle Longfield (Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Dariusz Korbiel (Doubt, A Parable)
  • Dariusz Korbiel (My Name Is Rachel Corrie)
  • dariusz korbiel (The Great Kooshog Lake Hollis McCauley Fishing Derby)
  • Deana Sigut (Doubt, A Parable)
  • Deana Sigut (Surrender, Dorothy)
  • Debra Chantler (Noises Off)
  • Debra Chantler (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Debra Chantler (Chicago The Musical)
  • Debra Chantler (Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Debra Chantler (Metamorphoses)
  • Debra Chantler (To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Debra Chantler and Lesleigh Turner and Sookie Mei (Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Devin Adorjan (The December Man (L'homme de decembre))
  • Diana Barr (Beauty and the Beast)
  • DIANE HAGGARTY (BUYING THE MOOSE)
  • Diane Haggerty (All Aboard!)
  • Diane Haggerty (Death of a Salesman )
  • Diane Haggerty (Edith Spanner)
  • Diane Haggerty (Jake's Women)
  • Diane Haggerty (Six Funny Ladies)
  • Diane Haggerty (The Normal Heart)
  • Diane Simpson (An Inspector Calls)
  • Donna Knight (A Red Plaid Shirt)
  • Donna Knight (Veritas)
  • Elena Reyes (The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Ellen Mallet (Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Ellen Mallet (The Curious Savage)
  • Ellen Mallett (American Idiot)
  • Ellen Mallett (Avenue Q)
  • Ellen Mallett (In Pursuit of Triviality)
  • Ellen Mallett (Spring Awakening)
  • Elona Thielan (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Elona Thielen (Dogfight)
  • Elona Thielen (First Date)
  • Elona Thielen (Catch Me If You Can)
  • Elona Thielen (Reefer Madness)
  • Emily Fuhrman (BrideZombie)
  • Emily Fuhrman (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead by James Kirkwood)
  • Emily Fuhrman (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Emily Fuhrman and Jodi Deane Wallis and Morgan Van Holst and Stephanie Burger (Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Emily Furhman (The Maids)
  • Erica Batten (A Taste For Blood)
  • Erica Rennboog (Fools)
  • ERIN PIERCE and WHITNEY BOLAM (OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Esther Andrews (A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Eva Blahut (The Tempest)
  • Eva Blahut (The Trojan Women)
  • Gladys Adams (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Haley Helm (Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Heather Heywood (Skin Deep)
  • Heather Ireland (Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Helen Wrack-Adams (The Monument, by Colleen Wagner)
  • Helga Ruppe (Doctor Faustus)
  • Helga Ruppe (Q1 Hamlet)
  • Ian Badger and Tara Howard Portiss (Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Jackie Clarke-Walker (Smell Co.)
  • Jacob Caliao (Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • Jane Drew (Tess of the d'Urbervilles)
  • Janet Hong (One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Janet Hong (Into The Woods)
  • Janet Hong (RENT)
  • Janet Hong (Twelve Angry Men)
  • Jason McMannis and Jennifer Sadler (You Are Here)
  • Jaymie Karn (Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Jaymie Karn (Where Do I Begin?)
  • Jen Loop (Project G Force: The Movie)
  • Jessica Toso (makeup designer, The Lost Soul Stroll)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Get Away)
  • Jocelyn Graham (Dirt)
  • Jocelyn Graham (Junk Food Satan)
  • Jocelyn Graham (My Name Is Spaceman)
  • Jocelyn Graham (Shadfly)
  • Jocelyn Graham (Swallow)
  • Jocelyn Graham (Weight)
  • Jodi Wallis (Steppin' Out)
  • Jodi Wallis (Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • John Iglesias (Wonka: The Musical)
  • John Iglesias/Jack Grinhaus (God of Carnage)
  • John Iglesias/Rob Cousins (Evil Dead The Musical)
  • julie mcgill (billy bishop goes to war)
  • Julie McGill (JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Kaitlyn Rieitdyk (Middletown)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (A Woman of No Importance)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk and Whitney Bolam (The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk, Whitney Bolam (From Women's Eyes)
  • Karen Johnson (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Kate Deman (RENT)
  • Kate Deman (The Wedding Singer)
  • Kath Musico (The Importance of Being Earnest)
  • Kathryn Sherwin (Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • KATHRYN SHERWIN (THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Katie DeSouza (Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Katie DeSouza (Saucy Jack & The Space Vixens)
  • Katie DeSouza (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Kelsey Joyce (Heathers The Musical)
  • Kerry Stover (The Gondoliers)
  • Kim McCuaig (Hello Dolly)
  • Kim McCuaig (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Kim McCuaig (The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Kristina Baron-Woods (The Light in the Piazza)
  • Kristina Garant (Peter Panhandler)
  • Kylie Sears (David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Lara Stephen (On Golden Pond)
  • Lara Stephens (The Downs)
  • Lauren Brill-Morgan (Oleanna)
  • Leigh Maulson (EQUUS)
  • Lesleigh Turner (Songs for a New World)
  • Lia Karidas (Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Lia Karidas (Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Liz Demetrious (Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Liz Demetrious (Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Liz Marra (The Gin Game)
  • Liz Marra (Waiting for the Parade)
  • Loraine Watkin (The Wedding Singer)
  • Lorraine Watkin (13)
  • MARG BILDY (1949)
  • Marg Bildy (Freud's Last Session)
  • Marg Bildy (The 39 Steps)
  • Marg Bildy (The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Marg Bildy (The Shadowbox)
  • Marg Bildy (The Tale of the Allergist's Wife)
  • Marg Bildy (This Above All)
  • Marg Bildy and Mona Brennan Coles (Dark of the Moon)
  • Margaret Bildy (All the King's Women)
  • Margaret Bildy (Cherry Docs)
  • Margaret Bildy (Dancing in Poppies)
  • Margaret Bildy (Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Margaret Bildy (Mourning Dove)
  • Margaret Bildy (Old Love)
  • Margaret Bildy (One-Actmanship)
  • Margaret Bildy (Over the River and Through the Woods)
  • Margaret Bildy (Queen Milli of Galt)
  • Margaret Bildy (The Melville Boys)
  • Margaret Bildy (Three Viewings)
  • Margaret Bildy and Mona Brennan-Coles (The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?)
  • Margaret Bildy/Shaaron Newman (The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Mariann Sawyer (Pterodactyls)
  • Mariann Sawyer (The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • MARIANNE SAWYER (STAG & DOE)
  • Marina Agostino (Edward Albee's Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?)
  • Marina Agostino (Manuel)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (A Delicate Balance)
  • Mary Jane Walzak (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Matt Loop (Princess Annika and the Golden Rule)
  • Matt Vaile (Zorba! A Musical)
  • Matthew Vaile (Seussical The Musical)
  • Meagan Biddles (A Permanent Image)
  • Meaghan Biddle (Much Ado About Nothing)
  • MEAGHAN BIDDLE (RED)
  • Meaghan Biddle (The Laramie Project)
  • Meaghan Bidz (HIR)
  • Megan Rumney Moorhouse (Next To Normal)
  • Megan Russell (The Who's Tommy)
  • Meghan Biddle (Arcadia)
  • Micaela Collins (Killer Joe)
  • Micaela Collins (November)
  • Micaela Collins (Survival Box)
  • Michelle Caston (Mom's the Word)
  • Molly Grunte (Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • Molly Grunté (The Odd Couple)
  • MONA BRENNAN-COLES (FUN HOME)
  • Mona Brennan-Coles and Margaret Bildy (Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Morgan Van Holst (Cabaret)
  • Morgan Van Holst (Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • Morgan Van Holst (The History Boys)
  • Nancy DeSouza (Assassins)
  • Nick Ciccone (Souled Out)
  • Nikkole Nolet (Heathers The Musical)
  • Niko Barzanjah (If/Then)
  • Pappie J. Ozmand (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • PAT BELL (THE GODDESSES)
  • Rachel Fawcett (Our Town)
  • Rebecca Collins (DREAM)
  • rebecca cuthbert (SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Rebecca Lenko (The Seafarer)
  • Rebecca Lenko (The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Rebecca Wolsley (Skylight)
  • Rebecca Wolsly (Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Ryanne Kap (GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • Sarah Farrant (Escape from Happiness)
  • Sean Brennan (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Shawn Harvey (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Sheila Johnson (Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Shelby Price (If/Then)
  • Shelley Craigon (Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Shelley Craigon (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Sonja Gustafson (The Italian Lesson)
  • Sonja Gustafson (The Old Maid And The Thief)
  • Sue Ellen Furtney (Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Sue Hall (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Sue Parke (AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Sue Parke (Blank Slate)
  • Sue Parke (Falling: A Wake)
  • Sue Parke (Othello)
  • Sue Parke (The Merchant of Venice)
  • Tania Harvey (Anne of Green Gables)
  • Tania Harvey (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Tania Harvey (Harvest)
  • Tania Harvey (Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Tania Harvey (Susannah)
  • Tatiana Nyx (hopes Last Breath)
  • Tracey Harper-Wilson (Nine - The Musical )
  • Tracey Harper-Wilson (The Producers)
  • Travis Tetreault (Bare)
  • Whitney Bolam (Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Whitney Bolam (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Whitney Bolam (Chicago The Musical)
  • Whitney Bolam (Edward II)
  • WHITNEY BOLAM (HER NAKED SKIN)
  • Whitney Bolam (Hosanna)
  • Whitney Bolam (Mambo Italiano)
  • Whitney Bolam (MAME)
  • Whitney Bolam (Steel Magnolias)
  • Whitney Bolam (Twelfth Night)
  • Whitney Bolam and Debra Chantler (Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)

Lighting

  • Adam C. Holowitz and Pat Bell (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Aimee O'Beirn and Alexandra Chappell and Heather Watt and Jeana Lowes and John Lougheed (Karla and Grif by: Vivienne Laxdal)
  • Ali Greene (Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Alicia Pairan (Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Alina Subrt (Of Some Importance)
  • Alyssa Bartlett and Annie Flannigan and Jade Walker and Shawn Dyson and Tyler Graham (Swallow)
  • Amber-Rae Pealow (The Fantasticks)
  • Andrew Bragg (Dogfight)
  • Andrew Bragg (The Laramie Project)
  • Andrew Tribe & Joe Recchia (Edges)
  • Andrew Tribe, Micah Richardson and Lisa Cardinal (Spring Awakening)
  • Angela Gilker (Someone Who'll Watch Over Me)
  • Angelo Vendramin (Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Anja Zeljkovic and Matt Stewart (Escape from Happiness)
  • Anne Mooney (Moonlight & Magnolias)
  • anthony gentile (billy bishop goes to war)
  • Ashley Patenaude and Heather Smart (The Monument, by Colleen Wagner)
  • Ashlyn Kusch (Shadfly)
  • Brian Brokenshire, Joe Recchia, Andrew Rethazi,Ceris Thomas (Treasure Island)
  • Brit Cruise (On the Menu)
  • Cam MacKenzie and Elaine Goving and John McKenzie and Kerri Tveit and Leigh Paylor (How I Learned To Drive)
  • Chris Smalley and Scott Smalley (You Are Here)
  • Dale Hirlehey and Mark Mooney (My First Time)
  • Dale Hirlehey & Micah Richardson (Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Assassins)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Geek Quest 4.0)
  • Dale Hirlehey (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Dan Roberson (the LOVE LIST by Norm Foster)
  • Darryl Crichton (Doubt, A Parable)
  • Dave Perkins (Enchanted April)
  • Dave Perkins (Mourning Dove)
  • David Evans (The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • David Evans (Twelfth Night)
  • Dean Hall and Rob Coles (I'll Be Back Before Midnight)
  • Dorian Mills (Safe and Sound)
  • Emily Cornelius (Ties of Blood: The Brontës)
  • Eric Bernard (Widow's Wedding Dress)
  • Eric Shepperd and Szymon Kryzminski (The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Erin J. Walker, Jocelyn Graham, Tyler Graham (My Name Is Spaceman)
  • Ethan Thompson (GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • ethan thompson (SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Eugene Leung (Doctor Faustus)
  • Evelyn D'Oria (I'll Run to You: How Dysfunctional Families Breed Star-Crossed Lovers)
  • FRANK ALMEIDA (1949)
  • Frank Almeida (A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Frank Almeida (A Red Plaid Shirt)
  • Frank Almeida (An Inspector Calls)
  • FRANK ALMEIDA (OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Frank Almeida (Veritas)
  • George Jolink (GODSPELL)
  • Harry Edison (Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Heather May (Sex Please We're Sixty!)
  • Heather May (Six Funny Ladies)
  • INDRANI MAHADEO (HER NAKED SKIN)
  • James Wybrow (A Woman of No Importance)
  • Jayme Russell (Macbeth)
  • Jayson McDonald (The City That Eats You)
  • Jeff Culbert (Choose, But Choose Wisely)
  • Jen Kestenberg (One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Jenny Tepletsky (SLEUTH)
  • Jenny Teplitsky (The Porno Play)
  • Jenny Teplitsky (Road Trip with Secrets)
  • Jeremy Hobbs (Neverland)
  • Jo Devereux/Andre Cormier (Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Joe Recchia (RENT)
  • Joe Recchia (Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Joe Recchia (Roald Dahl's MATILDA THE MUSICAL)
  • Joe Recchia (The Wedding Singer)
  • Joe Recchia and Andrew Tribe (Avenue Q)
  • John Henderson (1-900-DEE-LITE)
  • John Iglesias (Evil Dead The Musical)
  • John Knight (Catch Me If You Can)
  • John Knight (Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • John Knight (Heathers The Musical)
  • John Knight (Next To Normal)
  • John Knight (The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Jonathan Houghton (Partner Track)
  • Jordan C Morris and Keith King (The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Joseph Recchia (Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Julia McCarthy (Jekyll & Hyde)
  • Julia McCarthy (The Taming of the Shrew)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Here Lies Henry)
  • Justin Quesnelle (The Anger In Ernest And Ernestine)
  • Justin Quesnelle (The Maids)
  • Justin Quesnelle (The Trojan Women)
  • Karen Crichton (Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Karen Crichton (Hello Dolly)
  • Karen Crichton (Metamorphoses)
  • Karen Crichton (Middletown)
  • Karen Crichton (My Name Is Rachel Corrie)
  • Karen Crichton (RED)
  • karen Crichton (The Great Kooshog Lake Hollis McCauley Fishing Derby)
  • Karen Crichton (The History Boys)
  • Karen Crichton (To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Karen Crighton (Seussical The Musical)
  • Karl Goffin (DREAM)
  • Katie Norton (Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Katya Norton/ Stephen Mitchell (Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Kaywyn Allison and Lisa Hudson (Power of Work, y'Know What I Mean?)
  • Keith Brown (Smell Co.)
  • Keith Brown (Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Ken Brown (Occupy the Man Cave)
  • Kevin Collin (No Traveler Returns)
  • Kyle Pickersgill & Tia Morin (Old Love)
  • Lanny Mitchell (13)
  • Laura Liz Sepulveda (The Merchant of Venice)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Designated Mourner by Wallace Shawn)
  • Laura Sepulveda (HIR)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Peter Panhandler)
  • Laura Sepulveda (The Seafarer)
  • Laura Sepulveda (The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Weight)
  • Lauren Murphy Phillips (Fools)
  • Lauren Nicolaas (Spring Awakening)
  • Lauren Rebelo (Into The Woods)
  • Lauren Rebelo, Olivia Lahaie (RENT)
  • Leah Cartan (Reefer Madness)
  • Leigh Fryling (Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Len Cuthbert (Anne Frank & Me)
  • Len Cuthbert (Finding Fox)
  • Len Cuthbert (Reunited Shorts)
  • Liam Grunte (Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • Marga Yuhasz (Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • MARK MOODY (BUYING THE MOOSE)
  • Mark Mooney (Skin Deep)
  • Mark Mooney (A Permanent Image)
  • Mark Mooney (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Mark Mooney (Hosanna)
  • Mark Mooney (Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Mark Mooney (JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Mark Mooney (Ms Cransen)
  • Mark Mooney (Noises Off)
  • Mark Mooney (Oklahoma!)
  • Mark Mooney (One-Actmanship)
  • Mark Mooney (Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Mark Mooney (The Nerd)
  • Mark Mooney (This Above All)
  • Mark Mooney (Venus In Fur)
  • Matthew Dodd (Calum and the Whale)
  • Meaghan Marchand (Skylight)
  • Melanie Glover (HAIR the Musical)
  • Melody Hudson (Jake's Women)
  • Melody Hudson (SYLVIA)
  • Michael Paylor (tick..tick..BOOM!)
  • Mike Gagain (Possible Worlds)
  • Mike Ge (the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Mike Semple (Spitfire)
  • Nick Medieros (First Date)
  • Nolan Bechtel (David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Noor AlQayam (ALMOST ALICE)
  • Oz Weaver (American Idiot)
  • Oz Weaver (White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Paige Miller (I Sound Like Mom)
  • Paige Miller (BrideZombie)
  • Paige Miller (Souled Out)
  • Paige Miller (Tough!)
  • Paul Merrifield (Noam Chomsky Vs Rush Limbaugh)
  • Peter & Graham Mennie (Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Peter Busby (Edith Spanner)
  • Peter Mennie (Assassins)
  • Peter Mennie (Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Peter Mennie (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • peter menniie (JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Peter Pownall (Animal Farm)
  • Peter Pownall (Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Peter Pownall (ART)
  • Peter Pownall (Medea)
  • Peter Pownall (Terrorism)
  • Peter Pownall (The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Peter Pownall (The Tempest)
  • Peter Pownall (The Year of Magical Thinking)
  • Peter Pownall (Three in the Back, Two in the Head)
  • Peter Pownall (Waiting for the Parade)
  • Rob Coles (A Christmas Carol)
  • Rob Coles (Albertine in Five Times)
  • Rob Coles (All the King's Women)
  • Rob Coles (August: Osage County)
  • Rob Coles (Becky's New Car)
  • Rob Coles (Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Rob Coles (Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Rob Coles (Cherry Docs)
  • Rob Coles (Chicago The Musical)
  • Rob Coles (Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Rob Coles (Damn Yankees)
  • Rob Coles (Dancing in Poppies)
  • Rob Coles (Dark of the Moon)
  • Rob Coles (Edward Albee's Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?)
  • Rob Coles (Five Women Wearing the Same Dress)
  • Rob Coles (Freud's Last Session)
  • ROB COLES (FUN HOME)
  • Rob Coles (Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • Rob Coles (GYPSY)
  • Rob Coles (Harvest)
  • Rob Coles (Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Rob Coles (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Rob Coles (La Ronde)
  • Rob Coles (Laughter on the 23rd Floor)
  • Rob Coles (Love, Loss and What I Wore)
  • Rob Coles (Mambo Italiano)
  • Rob Coles (MAME)
  • Rob Coles (Manuel)
  • Rob Coles (Mom's the Word)
  • Rob Coles (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Rob Coles (Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • Rob Coles (Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Rob Coles (Old Love)
  • Rob Coles (On Golden Pond)
  • Rob Coles (One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Rob Coles (Over the River and Through the Woods)
  • Rob Coles (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead by James Kirkwood)
  • Rob Coles (Picnic)
  • Rob Coles (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Rob Coles (Present Laughter)
  • Rob Coles (Queen Milli of Galt)
  • Rob Coles (Run Father Run)
  • Rob Coles (Spreading It Around)
  • Rob Coles (Steel Magnolias)
  • Rob Coles (Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Rob Coles (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Rob Coles (Talley's Folly)
  • Rob Coles (Ten Chimneys)
  • Rob Coles (The 39 Steps)
  • ROB COLES (THE CATERING QUEEN)
  • Rob Coles (The December Man (L'homme de decembre))
  • Rob Coles (The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Rob Coles (The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Rob Coles (The Eyes of Heaven)
  • Rob Coles (The Full Monty)
  • Rob Coles (The Gin Game)
  • Rob Coles (The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?)
  • Rob Coles (The Gondoliers)
  • Rob Coles (The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Rob Coles (The Melville Boys)
  • Rob Coles (The Memory of Water)
  • Rob Coles (The Producers)
  • Rob Coles (The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Rob Coles (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Rob Coles (The Shadowbox)
  • Rob Coles (The Tale of the Allergist's Wife)
  • Rob Coles (The Weir by Conor McPherson)
  • Rob Coles (The Who's Tommy)
  • Rob Coles (The Woman in Black)
  • Rob Coles (Three Viewings)
  • Rob Coles (Tuesdays With Morrie)
  • Rob Coles (You Can't Take It With You)
  • Rob Coles (Zorba! A Musical)
  • Rob Fraser (Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • Rod Keith (Ladies Room)
  • Ryan Wilson (The Court Fool)
  • Ryan Wilson (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Sam Shoebottom (Songs for a New World)
  • Shannon Charnock (Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Shannon Charnock (Goodness)
  • Shannon Charnock (Leo)
  • Sid Wilson (A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Sid Wilson (Arcadia)
  • Sid Wilson (From Women's Eyes)
  • Sid Wilson (Get Away)
  • Sid Wilson (Killer Joe)
  • Sid Wilson (November)
  • Sid Wilson (Oleanna)
  • Sid Wilson (Point of Honour)
  • Sid Wilson (Submerged)
  • Sid Wilson (Surrender, Dorothy)
  • Sid Wilson (The Family Creetin)
  • Sid Wilson (The Pillowman)
  • Sid Wilson (Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)
  • Stephen Mitchell (A Closer Walk With Patsy CLine)
  • Stephen Mitchell (A Delicate Balance)
  • Stephen Mitchell (A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Stephen Mitchell (A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner)
  • Stephen Mitchell (All Aboard!)
  • Stephen Mitchell (AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Blank Slate)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Cabaret)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Death of a Salesman )
  • Stephen Mitchell (Doubt, A Parable)
  • Stephen Mitchell (EQUUS)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Falling: A Wake)
  • Stephen Mitchell (FOLLIES)
  • Stephen Mitchell (GOING TO THE CHAPEL)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Great Expectations)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Deciding to Collide)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Hotel Tales: Channel Surfing's Double Play 2009: Sex With Strangers)
  • Stephen Mitchell (I Is Another)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Kiss the Moon, Kiss the Sun)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Lunar Landing)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Othello)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Q1 Hamlet)
  • STEPHEN MITCHELL (RED)
  • Stephen Mitchell (She Loves Me)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Songs for a New World)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Stephen Mitchell (The Hero)
  • Stephen Mitchell (The Light in the Piazza)
  • Stephen Mitchell (The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Stephen Mitchell (The Three Musketeers)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Vigil)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Waiting for Godot)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Wonka: The Musical)
  • Stephen Mitchell and Sam Shoebottom (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Steve Allen (Anne of Green Gables)
  • STEVE ALLEN (BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Steve Allen (Susannah)
  • Steve Allen (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Steven Allen (HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • STEVEN ALLEN (STAG & DOE)
  • Steven Allen (The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • STEVEN ALLEN (THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Travis Hatt (Nine - The Musical )
  • Travis Tetreault, Breanne Pollard (Bare)
  • Trevor Ralph (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)

Set Design

  • David Long /Steve Sims (An Inspector Calls)
  • A Jackson Beam (Macbeth)
  • Adam C. Holowitz (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Adam Flint (A Raisin in the Sun)
  • Adam Foreman (The Porno Play)
  • Aimee Adler (Of Some Importance)
  • Aimee O'Beirn and Alexandra Chappell and Heather Watt and Jeana Lowes and John Lougheed (Karla and Grif by: Vivienne Laxdal)
  • Alan Hunter (White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Alexa McKinnon and Kyle Sullivan and Savannah Bisaillon and Sophia Plommer (The Lost Boy)
  • Alina Subrt (Outlaw)
  • Alina Subrt (Skylight)
  • Andrea Bennett (Veritas)
  • ANDREA BENNETT KUOKKANEN (STAG & DOE)
  • Andrew Tribe (American Idiot)
  • Andrew Tribe (Spring Awakening)
  • Anne Mooney (Moonlight & Magnolias)
  • Ashley Patenaude (The Monument, by Colleen Wagner)
  • Bernadette Sperandeo Gall (JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Bernadette Sperandeo Gall (RED)
  • Biden Hall and Matt Stewart (Escape from Happiness)
  • Bill Meaden (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead by James Kirkwood)
  • Bill Meaden (The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Brenda Veitch (Spreading It Around)
  • Brett Watson (The Odd Couple)
  • Brett Watson (Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • Caity Quinn (Ties of Blood: The Brontës)
  • Cam MacKenzie and Elaine Goving and John McKenzie and Kerri Tveit and Leigh Paylor (How I Learned To Drive)
  • Cameron Coatsworth and Cas Ritter and Hayley Ardiel and Rosy Qubrosi (Q1 Hamlet)
  • Casey French and Elizabeth Li (All Things Beautiful)
  • Cassie Di Felice and Shelby Price (First Date)
  • Cat Hall-Oaker and Debbie Balfour (The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Cat Halł-Oaker (hopes Last Breath)
  • Cheryl Jennings (Marion Bridge by Daniel MacIvor)
  • Cheryl Jennings (The Gin Game)
  • Cheyenne McLean (Pterodactyls)
  • Chris Hicks (No Traveler Returns)
  • Colin Marcoux (Wonka: The Musical)
  • Cosette E.Pin (Riding Hood)
  • Crystal May (It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Assassins)
  • Dale Hirlehey (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Dale Hirlehey, Adam Floris & Dan Kettle (Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Dan Curtis (Get Away)
  • Daniel Chick and Erin J. Walker and Keith Brown (Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Danielle Longfield (Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Dariusz Korbiel (My Name Is Rachel Corrie)
  • Dariusz Korbiel (Nine - The Musical )
  • Dariusz Korbiel (Talley's Folly)
  • David Evans (The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • DAVID LONG (1949)
  • David Long (A Christmas Carol)
  • David Long (A Delicate Balance)
  • David Long (A Red Plaid Shirt)
  • David Long (Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • David Long (ART)
  • David Long (Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • David Long (Freud's Last Session)
  • David Long (Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • David Long (La Ronde)
  • David Long (Love, Loss and What I Wore)
  • David Long (MAME)
  • David Long (Metamorphoses)
  • David Long (Middletown)
  • David Long (Mom's the Word)
  • David Long (Present Laughter)
  • David Long (Run Father Run)
  • David Long (Swing Dance)
  • David Long (The December Man (L'homme de decembre))
  • DAVID LONG (THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • David Long (The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • David Long (To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • David Long (Venus In Fur)
  • David Long (You Can't Take It With You)
  • David Long and Jay Harrison (Ten Chimneys)
  • David Long and Stephen Mitchell (Noises Off)
  • Dean Hall (I'll Be Back Before Midnight)
  • Debra Chantler (Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Debra Chantler and Desiree Baker (Tuesdays With Morrie)
  • Debra Chantler and Lesleigh Turner and Sookie Mei (Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Demra Paul-Green (Murder, family FEUD style.)
  • Diane Haggerty (Three Viewings)
  • Dylan Rock (Bare)
  • Dylan Rock (Fools)
  • Emily Xiong (David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Eric Bunnell (A Closer Walk With Patsy CLine)
  • Eric Bunnell (billy bishop goes to war)
  • Eric Bunnell (Cabaret)
  • Eric Bunnell (Doubt, A Parable)
  • Eric Bunnell (Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Eric Bunnell (The Full Monty)
  • Eric Bunnell (The Great Kooshog Lake Hollis McCauley Fishing Derby)
  • Eric Bunnell (Vigil)
  • Eric Thompson (Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • ESTER ANDREWS and KATHLEEN TOMASEK (BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Garrett Rodman (Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Garrett Rodman (Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • George Jolink (GODSPELL)
  • Gillian Hosick (Into The Woods)
  • Hailey Hill (The Laramie Project)
  • Heather May (Sex Please We're Sixty!)
  • Heather May (Six Funny Ladies)
  • Heather May (the LOVE LIST by Norm Foster)
  • Jack Phoenix & Danny Avila (The Real Inspector Hound)
  • James Wybrow (Jake's Women)
  • Janice Johnston (A Permanent Image)
  • Janice Johnston (Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Janice Johnston (Dancing in Poppies)
  • Janice Johnston (Designated Mourner by Wallace Shawn)
  • Janice Johnston (To Ashes)
  • Janice Johnston and John Beverley (Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Janice Johnston and John Beverley and Peter Sugar and Rodel Manoy (Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Jason McMannis (You Are Here)
  • Jeffery Crane (Assassins)
  • Jen McInnes (A Taste For Blood)
  • Jennifer Hale, Kathleen Sykora, Gerald Girouard, Andrew Dodd (Painting Churches)
  • Jim Stevens (The Melville Boys)
  • Jo Devereux/Andre Cormier (Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Jocelyn Graham (My Name Is Spaceman)
  • Jocelyn Graham (Shadfly)
  • Jocelyn Graham (Swallow)
  • Jocelyn Graham (Weight)
  • Joe Recchia & Andrew Tribe (Avenue Q)
  • Joe Recchia (August: Osage County)
  • Joe Recchia (GYPSY)
  • Joe Recchia (Hello Dolly)
  • Joe Recchia (Oklahoma!)
  • Joe Recchia (Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Joe Recchia (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Joe Recchia (The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Joe Recchia (The Drowsy Chaperone)
  • Joe Recchia (The Gondoliers)
  • Joe Recchia (The Three Musketeers)
  • Joe Recchia (Treasure Island)
  • Joe Recchia (Waiting for the Parade)
  • Joe Reccia (FOLLIES)
  • John Beverly (The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?)
  • John Iglesias (Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • John Iglesias (Wonka: The Musical)
  • John Iglesias/Jack Grinhaus (God of Carnage)
  • John Iglesias/Mark Piggot/Rob Cousins (Evil Dead The Musical)
  • John Knight (Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Jordan C Morris and Mark Piggot and Rob Cousins and Rodel Manoy and Shane Wilcox (The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Joseph Recchia (She Loves Me)
  • Josh Cottrell (He Ain't Heavy)
  • Josh Cottrell (Princess Annika and the Golden Rule)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Animal Farm)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Betrayal)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Terrorism)
  • Justin Quesnelle (The Crucible)
  • Justin Quesnelle (The Trojan Women)
  • Justin Quesnelle and Vaughn Davis (The Marat/Sade)
  • KAITLYN RIETDYK (HER NAKED SKIN)
  • KAITLYN RIETDYK (OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk, Jennifer Hale (From Women's Eyes)
  • Karen Crichton (The History Boys)
  • Kathleen Sykora (The Memory of Water)
  • Kathleen Sykora and Julia Webb (Point of Honour)
  • KATHLEEN SYKORAA (FUN HOME)
  • Ken West, Trish West (Matter of Time)
  • Kerry Bishop (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Kevin Collin (The Producers)
  • Kevin Knight (Heathers The Musical)
  • Laura McLellan and Nancy Xu (Twelve Angry Men)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Roald Dahl's MATILDA THE MUSICAL)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Damn Yankees)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Laura Sepulveda (HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Peter Panhandler)
  • LAURA SEPULVEDA (RED)
  • Laura Sepulveda (RENT)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Sunday in the Park with George)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Susannah)
  • Laura Sepulveda (The Light in the Piazza)
  • Laura Sepulveda (The Wedding Singer)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)
  • Lauren Rebelo, Olivia Lahaie (RENT)
  • Lauren Scratch (Doctor Faustus)
  • Leigh Fryling (13)
  • Leigh Fryling (Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Leigh Fryling (The Curious Savage)
  • Len Cuthbert (Finding Fox)
  • Len Cuthbert (GRACE MISSION: The Musical)
  • Len Cuthbert (Reunited Shorts)
  • len cuthbert (SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Len Cuthbert, Chris Nichols (Anne Frank & Me)
  • Lokesh Kumar (SYLVIA)
  • Lyndsay Simmons (On the Menu)
  • Mario Rodrigues (Edward Albee's Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?)
  • Mario Rodrigues (The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Mario Rodrigues, Rob Cousins, Kevin Saucier (The Who's Tommy)
  • Mario Rodrigues/Rob Cousins/Kevin Saucier (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Mark Killeen (A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Mark Mooney (Albertine in Five Times)
  • Mark Mooney (All the King's Women)
  • Mark Mooney (Hosanna)
  • Mark Mooney (Laughter on the 23rd Floor)
  • Mark Mooney (Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • Mark Mooney (Old Love)
  • Mark Mooney (One-Actmanship)
  • Mark Mooney (Prelude to a Kiss)
  • Mark Mooney (Queen Milli of Galt)
  • MARK MOONEY (THE CATERING QUEEN)
  • Mark Mooney (The Eyes of Heaven)
  • Mark Mooney (The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Mark Mooney (The Weir by Conor McPherson)
  • Mark Mooney (This Above All)
  • Markus Liik (The Pillowman)
  • Matt Vaile (Cover Song)
  • Matt Vaile (Zorba! A Musical)
  • Matthew Vaile (Seussical The Musical)
  • Megan Rumney Moorhouse (Next To Normal)
  • Michael Paylor (tick..tick..BOOM!)
  • Mihkel Kutti (Killer Joe)
  • Mihkel Kutti (November)
  • Mitchell Ballantyne (Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • NA (Our Town)
  • Nancy Xu (One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Natasha Redfearn-Smith (Catch Me If You Can)
  • Paige Miller (Chicago The Musical)
  • Peter Mennie (Assassins)
  • Peter Sugar (Ladies Room)
  • Phil Arnold (Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Rachel Dotterman and Ryan Cole and Sarah Vitali (DREAM)
  • Rafaella Rosenberg (Spring Awakening)
  • Rick Smith (JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Rick Sturgeon and Rob Cousins (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Rob Cousins (Manuel)
  • Rob Cousins (Skin Deep)
  • Rob Cousins, Rick Sturgeon (Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Rob Deman (Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Rodel Manoy (A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner)
  • Rodel Manoy (Picnic)
  • Rodel Manoy (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Rodel Manoy (Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • Rodel Manoy (Waiting for Godot)
  • Ryan Cole (Glengarry Glen Ross)
  • Ryan Cole (Oleanna)
  • Ryan Cole (Survival Box)
  • Sean Armstrong (Steel Magnolias)
  • Sean Brennan (A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Sean Brennan (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Shane Wilcox (Wonka: The Musical)
  • Shane Wilcox/ John iglesias (Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Shawn Harvey (Anne of Green Gables)
  • Shawn Harvey (Harvest)
  • Shelby Price (Reefer Madness)
  • Sid Wilson (Dirt)
  • Sonja Gustafson (The Italian Lesson)
  • Stephanie Molloy (The Seafarer)
  • Stephen Mitchell (All Aboard!)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Bakersfield Mist)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Becky's New Car)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Cherry Docs)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Dark of the Moon)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Death of a Salesman )
  • Stephen Mitchell (Doubt, A Parable)
  • Stephen Mitchell (EQUUS)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Five Women Wearing the Same Dress)
  • Stephen Mitchell (HIR)
  • Stephen Mitchell (I Is Another)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Mambo Italiano)
  • Stephen Mitchell (One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • Stephen Mitchell (Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin)
  • Stephen Mitchell (The 39 Steps)
  • Stephen Mitchell (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Stephen Mitchell (The Shadowbox)
  • Stephen Mitchell (The Tale of the Allergist's Wife)
  • Steve Allen/Kaitlyn Rietdyk (The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Steve Dougherty (Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Steve Stockwell (Belles)
  • Steve Stockwell (Flemming (An American Thriller))
  • Sue Parke (Blank Slate)
  • Sue Parke (Edith Spanner)
  • Sue Parke (Falling: A Wake)
  • Sue Parke (Lunar Landing)
  • Sue Parke (On Golden Pond)
  • Tammy Heisel (Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Tim Bourgard (Lest We Regret)
  • Tim Dawby (The Nerd)
  • Tim Dawdy & Mark Mooney (The Woman in Black)
  • Tim Dawdy (Mourning Dove)
  • Tim Dawdy (Over the River and Through the Woods)
  • Tim Dawdy and Holly Granken (Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Tom Smyth (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Tom Smyth (Nunsense The Mega Musical)
  • Tom Smyth (Songs for a New World)
  • Trevor Ralph (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Tricia West (Ms Cransen)
  • Tyler Tierney (A Woman of No Importance)
  • Vaughn Davis (7 Stories)
  • Vaughn Davis (The Tempest)

Sound Design

  • Adam Enriquez (David Ives' The Interrogation of Baruch de Spinoza)
  • Adam Plante (Bye Bye Birdie)
  • Adam Plante (GODSPELL)
  • Aimee O'Beirn and John Lougheed (Karla and Grif by: Vivienne Laxdal)
  • Andrea Stewart (Bakersfield Mist)
  • Andrea Stewart (Hello Dolly)
  • Andrew Johnson (A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Andrew Johnson (Animal Farm)
  • Andrew Johnson (Arsenic and Old Lace)
  • Andrew Johnson (Earshot)
  • Andrew Johnson (Middletown)
  • Andrew Johnson (Monster)
  • Andrew Johnson (The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Andrew Johnson (The Tale of the Allergist's Wife)
  • Andrew Johnson (The Tempest)
  • Andrew Johnson (Three Viewings)
  • Andrew Johnston (Three in the Back, Two in the Head)
  • Andrew Rethazi & Rob Richardson (Oklahoma!)
  • Andrew Rethazi & Steve Allen (The Wedding Singer)
  • Andrew Rethazi (The Light in the Piazza)
  • Andrew Rethazi and Brock Brockenshire (Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Angelo Vendramin (Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Anne Cuthbert (ART)
  • Anne Cuthbert (Company by Stephen Sondheim and George Furth)
  • Anne Cuthbert (RED)
  • Anne Cuthbert (The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?)
  • Anne Cuthbert (The Year of Magical Thinking)
  • Anne Cuthbert (To Kill A Mockingbird)
  • Anne Cuthbert (Venus In Fur)
  • Anne Cuthbert and Lesleigh Turner and Sookie Mei (Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Anne Moniz (Someone Who'll Watch Over Me)
  • Ashley Patenaude and Heather Smart (The Monument, by Colleen Wagner)
  • Barbara Hunter and Scott Shpak (I'll Be Back Before Midnight)
  • Ben Leibovitz and Eric Swiatoschik and Josh Richardson (Q1 Hamlet)
  • Bernard Hopkins (Lady Windermere's Fan)
  • Bob Breen (The Who's Tommy)
  • Brian Brock (La Ronde)
  • Brian Brock (Old Love)
  • Brian Cho (Spring Awakening)
  • CAILYN LEIGH (BUYING THE MOOSE)
  • Caity Quinn (Ties of Blood: The Brontës)
  • Charnelle Pennyfeather (All Things Beautiful)
  • Charnelle Pennyfeather (Belles)
  • Ciaran McCarthy (The Winter's Tale by William Shakespeare)
  • Curtis MacNeill (First Date)
  • Dale Hirlehey & Matt Loop (Geek Quest 4.0)
  • Dale Hirlehey & Micah Richardson (Legally Blonde the Musical)
  • Dale Hirlehey (Dog Sees God: Confessions of a Teenage Blockhead)
  • Daniel Bagg (Swallow)
  • Daniel Chick (Theft: A Miracle Play)
  • Daniel Chick and Kevin Lunter (Where Do I Begin?)
  • Daniel X Belasco (Peter Panhandler)
  • Dariusz Korbiel (Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Dariusz Korbiel (Doubt, A Parable)
  • Dariusz Korbiel (My Name Is Rachel Corrie)
  • Dave Adler (Cabaret)
  • Dave Kerr (P.S. Your Cat Is Dead by James Kirkwood)
  • Dave Wilson and Steve Sims (Occupy the Man Cave)
  • David Adler (Madame Curie)
  • DAVID ADLER (HER NAKED SKIN)
  • David Adler (Ladies Room)
  • David Adler (Much Ado About Nothing)
  • David Adler (Of Some Importance)
  • DAVID ADLER (OF SOME IMPORTANCE)
  • David Adler (One-Actmanship)
  • David Adler (Prelude to a Kiss)
  • David Adler (The Eyes of Heaven)
  • David Bogaert (A Permanent Image)
  • David Bogaert (Dancing in Poppies)
  • David Bogaert (Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • David Bogaert (The Laramie Project)
  • David Bogaert (The Melville Boys)
  • David Bogaert (The Memory of Water)
  • David Bogaert (The Nerd)
  • David Bogaert (The Seafarer)
  • David Bogaert (The Weir by Conor McPherson)
  • David Bogaert (Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)
  • Debra Chantler (Evelyn's Anguish)
  • Debra Chantler and Marcy Mills and Tim Bourgard (Tuesdays With Morrie)
  • Diane Vanden Hoven and Lisa Desgroseilliers (Edith Spanner)
  • Donna Creighton (The Trials of Robin Hood)
  • Dorian Mills (Safe and Sound)
  • Duane Lauzon (AS YOU LIKE IT)
  • Duane Lauzon (Blank Slate)
  • Duane Lauzon (Lunar Landing)
  • Duane Lauzon (Not Your Rescue Project)
  • Duane Lauzon (Party in Petrograd: The Last Hours of Rasputin)
  • Dylan Timmins (Jerome: The Historical Spectacle)
  • Ed Williams (A Thousand Clowns by Herb Gardner)
  • Ed Williams (Present Laughter)
  • Ed Williams (Waiting for the Parade)
  • Eli Washburn (Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Eric Charbonneau (Susannah)
  • Eric Charbonneau, Rob Richardson, Cosette Pin (HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Erin J. Walker (Shadfly)
  • Erin J. Walker, Kevin Grater, Tyler Graham (My Name Is Spaceman)
  • fynn cuthbert & ethan thompson (SHORT OF 30: A Musical)
  • Graham Mennie (Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Harry Edison (Look-Up: From Rock n' Roll to Recliner)
  • Heather Carver (And So It Ends...)
  • Heather May (Six Funny Ladies)
  • Heather May (the LOVE LIST by Norm Foster)
  • Jack Phoenix & Danny Avila (The Real Inspector Hound)
  • Jared Rundle-Drake (7-10 Split)
  • Jayson Macdonald (A Beautiful View )
  • Jayson McDonald (The City That Eats You)
  • Jayson McDonald (Celebrity Cult)
  • Jayson McDonald (Underbelly)
  • Jeff Crane (Moonlight & Magnolias)
  • Jennifer Cahill (Damn Yankees)
  • Jenny Teplitsky (A Red Plaid Shirt)
  • Jenny Teplitsky (An Inspector Calls)
  • Jeremy Hayes (Love, Loss and What I Wore)
  • Jeremy Hayes (Molly's Veil)
  • Jeremy Hayes and Scott Shpak (A Christmas Carol)
  • Jeremy Hobbs (Neverland)
  • Joe Defaria (Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Joe Kish (Arcadia)
  • Joe Recchia and Andrew Tribe (Avenue Q)
  • John Hammond (Nurse Jane Goes to Hawaii)
  • John Knight (Next To Normal)
  • John McKenzie (A Woman of No Importance)
  • John McKenzie (EQUUS)
  • John McKenzie (How I Learned To Drive)
  • John McKenzie (Talley's Folly)
  • John McKenzie (The Normal Heart)
  • John Pacheco (Edward Albee's Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?)
  • John Pacheco (Kiss the Moon, Kiss the Sun)
  • John Pacheco and Scott Shpak (Mambo Italiano)
  • John Pacheco and Scott Shpak (One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest)
  • John Pacheco, Chris Pollard, Sam Clark (Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • John Pacheco/Glenn Grainger (Manuel)
  • Johnathan Houghton (Once Upon a Mattress)
  • Johnathan Houghton (The Family Creetin)
  • Jonathan Houghton (Partner Track)
  • Jordan C Morris and Luke A Westlake (The Last Days of Judas Iscariot)
  • Josh Cottrell (He Ain't Heavy)
  • Justin Quesnelle (Attempts On Her Life)
  • Justin Quesnelle (August: Osage County)
  • Juvy Lamses (Shakespeare's The Tempest)
  • Kaitlyn Porter (Pterodactyls)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Edward II)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (From Women's Eyes)
  • Keith Armour (The Porno Play)
  • Keith Brown (Smell Co.)
  • Kesia Whelen (Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • Kevin Grater (Dirt)
  • Kevin Grater (Falling: A Wake)
  • Kevin Hassin (Sex Please We're Sixty!)
  • Kevin Hassin (SYLVIA)
  • Kevin Hassin (Voices from the Garden: The Diaries of Adam and Eve)
  • Kiersten Van Vliet (Into The Woods)
  • Kristine Christensen (The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Kyle Horwath (You Are Here)
  • Laura Jean McCann (The Duncombe Rebellion 1837)
  • Laura Jean McCann and Lisa DesGroseilleurs (Great Expectations)
  • LAURA SEPULVEDA (FUN HOME)
  • Laura Sepulveda (Ms Cransen)
  • Lauren Murphy Phillips and Lauren Nicholaas (Fools)
  • Len Cuthbert (Anne Frank & Me)
  • Len Cuthbert (Finding Fox)
  • Len Cuthbert (Reunited Shorts)
  • LISA DEGROLLIERS (BARE BEAR BONES)
  • Lisa DeGroseilliers (Damn Yankees)
  • LISA DESGROLLIERS (THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • LISA DESGROSEILLERS (THE CATERING QUEEN)
  • Lisa DesGroseillers (Evil Dead The Musical)
  • Lisa DesGroseillers (Queen Milli of Galt)
  • Lisa DesGroseillier (Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (1-900-DEE-LITE)
  • Lisa Desgroseilliers (Albertine in Five Times)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Anne of Green Gables)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Lisa Desgroseilliers (Becky's New Car)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Cherry Docs)
  • Lisa Desgroseilliers (Harvest)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (HIR)
  • Lisa Desgroseilliers (Hosanna)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (I Is Another)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Jake's Women)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Laughter on the 23rd Floor)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Leo)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Matter of Time)
  • Lisa Desgroseilliers (Nine - The Musical )
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (No Traveler Returns)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (PMS: Professional Military Specialists)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Princess Annika and the Golden Rule)
  • Lisa Desgroseilliers (Project G Force Remastered)
  • LISA DESGROSEILLIERS (RED)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Run for Your Wife)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Skin Deep)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Skin Deep)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Tea with Tommy)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (The Hero)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (The Last Resort by Norm Foster)
  • Lisa desGroseilliers (The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (The Three Musketeers)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Veritas)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers (Zorba! A Musical)
  • Lisa DesGroseilliers and Rob Richardson (White Christmas: The Musical)
  • Lisa DesGrosielliers (the TWIDDLE PLAYS)
  • Lisa DesGrosseilliers (Skin Flick by Norm Foster)
  • Lliam Buckley (Calum and the Whale)
  • Luke Bainbridge (Goodnight Children Everywhere)
  • Maggie Calderone (ALMOST ALICE)
  • Matt Loop & Melody Hudson (Project G Force: The Movie)
  • Matt Loop (BrideZombie)
  • Matt Loop (The UnderAchievers)
  • Matt Stewart (Escape from Happiness)
  • Matthew J. Stewart (Twelfth Night)
  • Meaghan Marchand (Skylight)
  • Melanie McIllmoyle (My Name Is Margaret Harman)
  • Melanie McIllmoyle (The Merchant of Venice)
  • Michael James Brown (Painting Churches)
  • Michael James Brown (The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Michael James Brown (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Michael Lukaszuk (Antony & Cleopatra by William Shakespeare)
  • Michael Paylor (13)
  • Michael Paylor (Little Shop of Horrors)
  • Michael Paylor (tick..tick..BOOM!)
  • Michelle Kitsis (The Wizard of Oz)
  • Paige Miller (The Full Monty)
  • Paige Miller / Dave Adler (Othello)
  • Paul Kinsella (Petr Pann)
  • Paul Merrifield (Noam Chomsky Vs Rush Limbaugh)
  • Paul Venesoen (The December Man (L'homme de decembre))
  • Percy Mansfield (Ten Chimneys)
  • Peter Mennie (Assassins)
  • Peter Mennie (JUDY: Stonewalled!)
  • Peter Mennie (Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Peter Mennie (The History Boys)
  • Peter Mennie (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Phil Hallman / Laura Sepulveda (Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Randy Rektor & Alex Baerg (The Great Kooshog Lake Hollis McCauley Fishing Derby)
  • Rob Richardson (Assassins)
  • Rob Richardson (FOLLIES)
  • Rob Richardson (GYPSY)
  • Rob Richardson (Seussical The Musical)
  • Rob Richardson (She Loves Me)
  • Rob Richardson (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • Rob Richardson and Angela Southern (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Sam Deeth (Catch Me If You Can)
  • Sam Grant (A Delicate Balance)
  • Sam Raskas (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Scott Schpak (Enchanted April)
  • Scott Schpak (The Diary of Anne Frank)
  • Scott Shpak & Jeremy Hayes (The Woman in Black)
  • Scott Shpak (Evil Dead The Musical)
  • Scott Shpak (Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Scott Shpak (God of Carnage)
  • Scott Shpak (Innocence Lost - A Play About Steven Truscott)
  • Scott Shpak (Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Scott Shpak (Metamorphoses)
  • Scott Shpak (Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Scott Shpak (Picnic)
  • Scott Shpak (Strangers on a Train by Craig Warner)
  • Scott Shpak (The Solid Gold Cadillac)
  • Scott Shpak (Wonka: The Musical)
  • Scott Shpak, Andrew Rethazi (Treasure Island)
  • Sean Brennan (The Original Bed Time Story)
  • Sid Wilson (A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Sid Wilson (Get Away)
  • Sookie Mei (Noises Off)
  • Sookie Mei (Steel Magnolias)
  • Sookie Mei (Surrender, Dorothy)
  • Stephen Holowitz (Grimes of the Borough)
  • Stephen Holowitz (Uncle Vanya by Anton Chekhov)
  • Steve Gorman (The Odd Couple)
  • Steve Gorman (Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • STEVEN ALLEN (1949)
  • STEVEN ALLEN (STAG & DOE)
  • Steven Allen (The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen’s Guild Dramatic Society’s Production of Macbeth)
  • Studio B: Music Services (A Closer Walk With Patsy CLine)
  • Ted Winter (Oh What A Lovely War)
  • Ted Winter (The 39 Steps)
  • Ted Winter (You Can't Take It With You)
  • Teighlor Thomson (DREAM)
  • Tim Bourgard (On Golden Pond)
  • Tim Dawdy (All the King's Women)
  • Tim Dawdy (The Shadowbox)
  • Tim Dawdy (This Above All)
  • Tony Fonseca (Souled Out)
  • Tony Fonseca (Spreading It Around)
  • Travis Tetreault (Bare)
  • Trevor Ralph (Pappie J. Ozmand's The Banshee's New Wig)
  • Tyler Graham (Junk Food Satan)
  • Zoe Bernard (Screaming, But Not)

Makeup

  • Heather Haywood (The Seafarer)
  • Shane Wilcox/ Carol Contant (Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Abby Israels (The Wizard of Oz)
  • Alana Rapacz (Sullivan and Gilbert)
  • Allison Stewart (Birth by Karen Brody)
  • Allison Stewart (JOSEPH AND THE AMAZING TECHNICOLOR DREAMCOAT)
  • Allison Stewart (Manuel)
  • Allison Stewart (The Nerd)
  • Allison Stewart (Vanya and Sonia and Masha and Spike)
  • Amanda Belmonte (Twelve Angry Men)
  • Amanda Brennan (A Creetin Christmas!)
  • Amy Herrera (First Date)
  • ANGELIQUE LEBLANC (FUN HOME)
  • Ann Hall (Laughter on the 23rd Floor)
  • Ashley Griffin (If/Then)
  • Candice Burgo (Beauty and the Beast)
  • Carol Contant (Evil Dead: The Musical)
  • Carol Contant (You Can't Take It With You)
  • Charles Martin (Hosanna)
  • Dawn Gosney (Hello Dolly)
  • Demra Paul-Green (And So It Ends...)
  • Demra Paul-Green (hopes Last Breath)
  • Demra Paul-Green (It's All Holly Jolly until Somebody Loses An Eye)
  • Demra Paul-Green (The Jury Has Spoken)
  • Dianne Taylor (A Few Good Men by Aaron Sorkin)
  • Dianne Taylor (A Permanent Image)
  • Dianne Taylor (Of Mice and Men by John Steinbeck)
  • Dianne Taylor (Ten Chimneys)
  • Dianne Taylor (The Eyes of Heaven)
  • Dianne Taylor (The Laramie Project)
  • Dianne Taylor (The Weir by Conor McPherson)
  • Dishan Anderson (Much Ado About Nothing)
  • Elise Gabriele (Into The Woods)
  • Emma Van Bustel (Bedtime Stories)
  • Eva Jacomien (Dogfight)
  • Eva Mien & Juan Marin (Saucy Jack and the Space Vixens)
  • Eva Mien (Edward Albee's Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?)
  • Eva Mien (Jesus Christ Superstar)
  • Eva Mien (Reefer Madness)
  • Eva Mien (Susannah)
  • Eva Mien (The Who's Tommy)
  • Eva Mien and Janice Johnston (The Rocky Horror Show by Richard O'Brien)
  • Heather Haywood (The Normal Heart)
  • Heather Heywood (Anne Frank & Me)
  • Heather Heywood (delilah. (A 2-Act Tragicomedy Play))
  • Heather Heywood (DREAM)
  • Heather Heywood (HEATHERS: The Musical)
  • Heather Heywood (Ms Cransen)
  • Heather Heywood (Run for Your Wife)
  • Heather Heywood (She Loves Me)
  • Heather Heywood (SYLVIA)
  • Heather Heywood (The Downs)
  • Heather Heywood (The Light in the Piazza)
  • Heather Heywood and Eva Mien (Disney's THE LITTLE MERMAID)
  • Helen Wrack-Adams (The Monument, by Colleen Wagner)
  • Janice Johnston (Metamorphoses)
  • Jennifer Sadler (You Are Here)
  • Jesslyn Hodgson (Get Away)
  • Jocelyn Graham, Andra Zlatescu, Madison McIntyre, Vicki Nicholls (My Name Is Spaceman)
  • JUAN MARIN (THE SECRET GARDEN - A MUSICAL)
  • Kaitlyn Rietdyk (A Woman of No Importance)
  • Kayla Dingwall (Frankenstein)
  • Kayla Dingwall, Holly Holden (ALMOST ALICE)
  • Kesia Whelen (Summertime by Charles L. Mee)
  • Leonie Webb (SLEUTH)
  • Lindsay Alvaro (Damn Yankees)
  • LINDSAY ALVARO (HER NAKED SKIN)
  • Margaret Bildy (The Eyes of Heaven)
  • Marina Sheppard (Blank Slate)
  • Marina Sheppard (Death of a Salesman )
  • MAURA MILLS (STAG & DOE)
  • Melanie Richards (Bucket List)
  • Melanie Richards & Sarah Taylor (Old Love)
  • Melanie Richards (Bat Boy: The Musical)
  • Melanie Richards (Five Women Wearing the Same Dress)
  • Melanie Richards (Skin Deep)
  • Molly Grunte (Trailers, Credits, Prologues & Epitaphs)
  • Molly Grunté (The Odd Couple)
  • Monica Pavez (Zorba! A Musical)
  • Natasha Daniloff (Cat on a Hot Tin Roof)
  • Nicole Alcaidinho (Mr. Burns, a post-electric play)
  • Nikkole Nolet (Heathers The Musical)
  • Ninth House (God of Carnage)
  • Paula Skikavich (An Inspector Calls)
  • Paula Skikavich (Anne of Green Gables)
  • Paula Skikavich (Jane Austen's Emma)
  • Paula Skikavich (One-Actmanship)
  • Paula Skikavich (Present Laughter)
  • Paula Skikavich (Queen Milli of Galt)
  • Paula Skikavich (The Rocky Horror Show)
  • PAULINE SKIKAVICH (1949)
  • Peter Popowich (MAME)
  • Peter Popowicz (Middletown)
  • Phyllis Adams (Steel Magnolias)
  • Phyllis Adams (Suddenly Last Summer)
  • Rebecca Chantler (Jenny's House of Joy)
  • Roxana Ehsani-Moghaddam (Q1 Hamlet)
  • Sam Boelher (Night of the Living Dead-Live!)
  • Sidney Hicks (Widow's Wedding Dress)
  • Simmie Patoka/Nicola Klein (Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street)
  • Stefanie Karasavidis (Our Town)
  • Sue Ellis (All the King's Women)
  • Taylor Monk (Bedtime Stories)
  • TBD (Heroery)
  • Tessa Nanton (RENT)
  • Whitney Bolam / Kaitlyn Rietdyk (Edward II)

Favourite Fringe Production